Classifica Serie A1-A2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1SIR SAFETY CONAD PG6323212147000263134.8462188615901.1862
2CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC5623194107211260232.6087198117271.1471
3AZIMUT MODENA5223176113342061272.2593208818961.1013
4DIATEC TRENTINO TN442316738512452391.3333210219891.0568
5CALZEDONIA VERONA422315865413450371.3514198619531.0169
6REVIVRE MILANO4023131074235250381.3158201019451.0334
7WIXO LPR PIACENZA382314944623449431.1395205420351.0093
8BUNGE RAVENNA3823131064322645401.125194219091.0173
9KIOENE PADOVA3323101355035541440.9318190119560.9719
10GI GROUP MONZA252381525128536520.6923193019870.9713
11TAIWAN EXCELLENCE LT222361750157535530.6604192820190.9549
12TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV132341901346926640.4063187721150.8875
13BCC CASTELLANA BA1023320012321517650.2615169419770.8569
14BIOSI'INDEXA SORA FR723221101281118650.2769173920200.8609

LEGENDA
Play off Scudetto