Classifica Serie A1-A2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC31121115420013311310669541.1174
2SIR SAFETY CONAD PG301110182000130568837421.19
3AZIMUT MODENA271192621110301039688541.1335
4CALZEDONIA VERONA21118332301225171.47069489441.0042
5BUNGE RAVENNA20116533020322181.22229198711.0551
6WIXO LPR PIACENZA19127522311324231.0435103710440.9933
7DIATEC TRENTINO TN19127513311324241110610631.0405
8KIOENE PADOVA17115632022221201.059129340.9764
9REVIVRE MILANO15115622113220220.90919499510.9979
10TAIWAN EXCELLENCE LT12113820144021260.8077103910640.9765
11TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV9113801223316290.551797510490.9295
12GI GROUP MONZA9113812005314260.53858759370.9338
13BCC CASTELLANA BA5111100102178310.25818369430.8865
14BIOSI'INDEXA SORA FR3121110011469350.257189510580.8459

LEGENDA
Play off Scudetto