Classifica Serie A1-A2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1AZIMUT MODENA311010000030-76551.3818
2SIR SAFETY CONAD PG311010000030-75551.3636
3GI GROUP MONZA311001000031392791.1646
4CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC311001000031397931.043
5CALZEDONIA VERONA2110001000321.51101110.991
6REVIVRE MILANO2110001000321.51041050.9905
7WIXO LPR PIACENZA2110001000321.51021030.9903
8BUNGE RAVENNA1101000100230.66671031021.0098
9DIATEC TRENTINO TN1101000100230.66671051041.0096
10TAIWAN EXCELLENCE LT1101000100230.66671111101.0091
11TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV0101000010130.333393970.9588
12BIOSI'INDEXA SORA FR0101000010130.333379920.8587
13KIOENE PADOVA010100000103055750.7333
14BCC CASTELLANA BA010100000103055760.7237

LEGENDA
Play off Scudetto