Docenti

DOCENTI NAZIONALI

Docenti con abilitazione permanente vista l'importanza dell'attività svolta nella propria carriera

ANASTASI ANDREA
AVALLE SIMONETTA
BARBIERO MARIO
BARBOLINI MASSIMO
BASTIANI GIANLUCA
BOSETTI GIUSEPPE
BRACCI MARCO
CUCCARINI GIUSEPPE
DE GIORGI FERDINANDO
DELGADO ANDRES
GALLI GIUSEPPE DAVIDE
GARDINI ANDREA
GIANNETTI GIUSEPPE
GULINELLI FLAVIO
LOMBARDOZZI ATTILIO
LORENZETTI ANGELO
MENCARELLI MARCO
MICELLI LORENZO
MORETTI MAURIZIO
MOTTA MARIO
PAOLINI MARCO
PASQUALONI PAOLO
PEDULLA' LUCIANO
PETRELLI LIANO
PIACENTINI ERMANNO
PIERAGNOLI LUCA
PITTERA CARMELO
POLIDORI FAUSTO
SANTILLI ROBERTO
SCHIAVON LUIGI
VACONDIO ORESTE 

 


 

DOCENTI FEDERALI ABILITATI 

ABRUZZO

BRUNI ROCCO LUCIANO
CIMINI MARCO
DE ANGELIS FRANCESCO
DI CARLO LIDIA
LANCI NUNZIO
MARIOTTI GIOVANNI
MOTTOLA CLAUDIO ANDREA
PIERANTONI ADRIANO
SUMMA CARLO


ALTO ADIGE

TICHA MONIKA


BASILICATA

CASALETTO GIANLUCA
CLAPS DAVIDE
FALABELLA PAOLO
GALTIERI TOMMASO
IACOVUZZI ANTONIO
LAPOLLA DOMENICO
LICCIARDI VINCENZINA
ROMANO CATERINA
SCALDAFERRI MASSIMO
VIGGIANO BERARDINO


CALABRIA

ASTERITI PIETRO
FIORINI GIUSEPPE
GURNARI BRUNO
PARRA ANNALISA
POLIMENI ANTONIO
ROVITO DARIO
TORCHIA CLAUDIO


CAMPANIA

ALESSANDRELLI ROBERTO
CALIENDO ANIELLO
CAPONE ERMINIA
CONFESSORE SILVIO
D'ANIELLO PASQUALE
D'AUGE MICHELE
ESPOSITO FABIO
FILOMENA GIULIO
GASPARRO ANTONIO
MONFREDA MASSIMO
NAPPA IGNAZIO
NARDUCCI STEFANO
PANZINI GIAMPIERO
PETRUZZO MARIO
PISCOPO ANTONIO
RICCONE FIORAVANTE
RIGHI ENRICO
RUSCELLO MICHELE
VITALE GAETANO 


EMILIA ROMAGNA

ARDIZZONI SERGIO
BENELLI MANUELA
BICEGO ROBERTO
BONFATTI CARLO
BRIGANTI MICHELE
CARDONE VITTORIO
CASADEI RAFFAELE
DI MATTIA ALBERTO
FARNETI SERGIO
GATTI DANIELE
GRANDI MARZIA
GUALDI SIMONE
LANCETTI ALESSANDRO
MAFFI PAOLO
MASACCI MAURO
MAZZOTTI LORENZA
MEDRI ALESSANDRO
MOLINARI LUCIANO
NANNI LUCA
PALAZZI FABIO (62232)
PALAZZI FABIO (86480)
PALLADINO LEONARDO
PARLATINI GIANLUCA
PELLIZZONI MATTEO
PICCININI NICOLA
PROIETTI GABRIELE
PROSCIA PAOLO
RAHO ALBERTO
RIVOLTA CLAUDIA
ROSSETTI GIANLUCA
SARTI STEFANO
SAZZI AUGUSTO
SIMONCELLI ANDREA
TARASCONI OSVALDO
TOMASINI ANDREA
VILLANI GIORGIO PINO
ZANOLLI CESARE 


FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

ASQUINI DAVID
BALDISSERA ANDREA
BORGO GIANCARLO
CARBONE ANDREA
CASTEGNARO STEFANO
CECOT MICHAELA
CUTTINI JACOPO
DAPIRAN FULVIO 
DE ROSA RODOLFO
ESPOSITO LEONARDO
KALC MARCO
MAVER MARTIN
MINOTTO MICHELE
PAVONCELLI CRISTIANO
RELATO MARCO
ROSSATO MAURO
SANDRI FABIO 
SAVONITTO MARIA MADDALENA
ZORATTI CIRO


LAZIO

BARILLARI MICHELE
CASALVIERI DANIELA
CIFALI CRESCENZO
CORSETTI LUCIANO
CRISTOFANI LUCA
DE GREGORIIS LORENZO
DE SISTO STEFANO
DI BELLO LORENZO
DI EDUARDO MARCO SILVINO
DI PINTO ADRIANO
ERAMO PIERLUIGI
GIORDANI MASSIMILIANO
IACOVACCI JACOPO
MORELLI IVANO
MORGANTI BRUNO
PITTIGLIO GIANCARLO
POZZI ANDREA
QUAGLIA CLAUDIO
ROSATI PIERO
SCAFATI CLAUDIO 


LIGURIA

ABBO FRANCA
AGOSTO CLAUDIO
BORDOLI DANIELA
CAPURRO ERMANNO
CASELLI NICOLO'
CIAMPI STEFANO
DIOGUARDI FURIO
ENOTARPI CLAUDIO
GALLO MASSIMILIANO
GOZZI ALESSANDRO
GRASSADONIO MASSIMILIANO
LICATA ALESSANDRO
LIOTTA VINCENZO
MAGHELLA OSCAR
PASCUCCI ALFONSO
PESCE MAURO
PONTACOLONE MARCO
SECCO GIANLUCA
SICCARDI GIORDANO
ZELO MARCO 


LOMBARDIA

AIELLO CLAUDIO
AMENDOLA PAOLO
BECCARI GUIDO
BELLAN ANTONIO LUIGI
BELLINI GIAMPIETRO
BELOTTI MIRCO
BENENTI GIOVANNI
BIANCHIN CLAUDIO
BOLZONI GIORGIO
BRUGNONE LUIGI
BUONAVITA ERALDO
CALZONI GIUSEPPE
CAPITANIO MASSIMILIANO
COLOMBO ANDREA
CORNOLTI FABRIZIO
DELLA ROSA MASSIMO
FASCE GIAMPIERO
FEROLDI LUCA
FESTINI LARA
GEMELLO DAVIDE
INDELICATO GIANFRANCO
MARANESI MARCO
MARCHESI MARCELLO 
MONTALDI MARCO
PALUMBO GIAMPAOLO
PASSANI GILBERTO
PREZIOSO MATTEO
RANALLETTI IRENE
RICCARDI GIORGIO
ROBERTI DIEGO
ROMANI ROBERTO
ROVARIS LUCA
SANTORO ANTONINO
USAI FRANCESCO
TAPELLA MASSIMO
VIGANO' MASSIMO
VOLPICELLA GIOVANNI


MARCHE

BERTINI MATTEO
BURATTINI ANDREA
CAPRIOTTI DANIELE MARIO
CELIBERTI ELISABETTA
GABBIANELLI PAOLO
GIANNINI ROMANO
MECOZZI MASSIMILIANO
PETRINI MARCO
QUINTINI ANDREA
ROSICHINI GIOVANNI
ROVINELLI PATRIZIO DANIELE


MOLISE

CROCE VINCENZO
DI CESARE RAFFAELE
ESPOSITO MARIO
PICCIRILLO PAOLO 


PIEMONTE

APPI RICCARDO
BARISCIANI MAURO
BONASPETTI ENRICO
BOTTO MARCO
BUSSI ALESSANDRO
CALCATERRA MARCO
CASTAGNERI ALDO
CERIOTTI ROBERTO
CERUTTI PAOLO
CRESTA MONICA
IOLI RITA MARIA ANNA
LOTTA MASSIMO
MOGLIO MASSIMO
PECHENINO WALTER
PEDDIS MARCO
RIZZO MAURO MATTEO
SISTRO DIEGO
SOLFERINO FABRIZIO
SUSSETTO MAURIZIO
VENCO MAURIZIO


PUGLIA

BARONE VINCENZO
BIANCO MANLIO
CARRATU' ANTONIO
DIMICHINO GIUSEPPE
ERCOLINO LUCIA
FANELLI GIUSEPPE
FREZZA FRANCESCO
FRISENNA SALVATORE
GAGLIARDI GAETANO
LAMINAFRA GIUSEPPE
MAGGI VINCENZO
MARINO GIUSEPPE
MORALES VITO
NARRACCI GIOVANNI
NEGRO VITO ANTONIO
PRESTA MARCELLO
SCANFERLATO CLAUDIO
SCIURTI VINCENZO
ZAMBETTA PIERLUIGI 


SARDEGNA

CADONI STEFANO
DALU' GIANDOMENICO
D'ELIA FABRIZIO
IDILI EMANUELE 
LAZZARI ANDREA
LIGAS PAOLO
PELTZ ALBERTO
SANNA LUCIA


SICILIA

ANASTASI GIACOMO
BALDI MARIANNINA
BONACCORSO GIOVANNI
CAMPO EMANUELE
CARISTI ANDREA
DELL'AQUILA NICOLA
DI MARIO GAETANO
GENNARO GIUSEPPE
MACALUSO GIUSEPPE
MACCOTTA GIOVANNI
MACCOTTA MAURO NICOLA
PREFETTO ROBERTO
RIGANO GIAMPIETRO
RIZZO LUANA
SAVASTA GIOVANNI
TAGNESI LUCIANO
TAMBURELLO IVAN
TARASCIO VINCENZO
 URSO ALESSANDRO
 ZAPPALA' LUCIANO 


TOSCANA

BATTELLINO FABRIZIO
BECATTI FABRIZIO
BERNARDINI FABIO
BIAGI BARBARA
BRIZZI ENRICO
BRUNI ALESSANDRO
BUONCRISTIANI PIETRO GIACOMO
CRAVEDI CRISTIANO
CUCURNIA GIACOMO
FABRICIANI ANTONELLA
FEDOLFI MASSIMO
FERRARO LUIGI SALVATORE
FRANGIONI MARTINO
GAGLIARDI RODOLFO
INGRATTA MATTEO
LA FERLA SANDRO
LEONE MICHELE
LISI GIULIANO
MARCHI STEFANO
MARIGLIANI ALESSANDRO
MARTINI ELENA
PAROLAI RICCARDO
PERUZZI GIORGIO
POGGETTI LUCA
SAIELLI DAVIDE
SALA PIERPAOLO
TORRI VALTER
ZECCHI CRISTINA 


TRENTINO

CONCI FRANCESCO
DAL CORSO MONICA
GIULIANI NICOLA
NAPOLITANO MAURIZIO
ZUCCHELLI ALESSANDRO 


UMBRIA

BERTINI LUIGI
BRIGHIGNA FRANCESCO
DI LEONE CARMELA
MORETTI FRANCESCO
QUARATO MARCO
SCACCIA ROBERTO
SPERANDIO GIAN PAOLO 


VALLE D'AOSTA

FERRARI TOMMY


VENETO

ARENA AGOSTINO
BALSANO FABIO
BELLANI CLAUDIO
BERTOLINI MARCELLO
BIASI ALBERTA
BISAGLIA GIANCARLO
CAMPORESE PAOLO
CAPPELLETTO GIOVANNI
CHIECO CARLO
DALLA FINA MIRCO MARTINO
DI PIETRO MARIO
DOTTO ANGELO
GAGLIARDI FRANCESCO
GATTIMOLO PAOLO
GROTTO ALBERTO
GROTTO REMIGIO
MARANGON VITTORINO
MARCHETTI MAURO
MARTIN DIEGO 
MARZOLA PATRIZIO
MILAN ROBERTO
NICOLI ALBERTO MARIA
PASQUALI DANILO
PILLITU MARIA GRECA
POLETTO DIEGO
RENOSTO LEONARDO
ROTARI ROBERTO
SABBADIN GIORGIO
SCALZOTTO VINCENZO MARIA
SEMENZATO RENATO
SILVESTRINI PAOLO
SOLIMAN UGO
STURAM LUCIANO
TIMPONE COSMA
TROLESE MATTEO
VALLERINI VIRGILIO
ZANIN MICHELE