Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4565CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TNC9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN14-10-201720:301-312-25 19-25 25-22 12-25 0-0PERGINE VALSUGANA
4566CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGGS FRUVIT ROVIGO14-10-201721:003-122-25 25-23 25-16 25-18 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4567VTV TECNOVAP VERONACASEIFICIO PALENI BG14-10-201721:003-026-24 29-27 29-27 0-0 0-0PESCANTINA
4568BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BSS.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI14-10-201721:000-317-25 21-25 15-25 0-0 0-0VOBARNO
4569LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TNEUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN14-10-201721:003-125-12 25-7 17-25 25-22 0-0VOLANO
4570ISUZU CEREA VRPROMOBALL SANITARS BS14-10-201721:003-025-15 25-15 25-15 0-0 0-0CEREA
4571LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BGFUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR14-10-201721:003-025-14 25-21 27-25 0-0 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4572CASEIFICIO PALENI BGCR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN21-10-201720:303-025-22 25-18 25-14 0-0 0-0CASAZZA
4573GS FRUVIT ROVIGOLAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN21-10-201721:003-225-20 25-27 23-25 25-16 15-11ROVIGO
4574C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TNLEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG21-10-201721:000-320-25 21-25 23-25 0-0 0-0RIVA DEL GARDA
4575S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VICBL COSTA VOLPINO BG21-10-201720:303-125-15 19-25 25-23 25-18 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
4576FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VRBSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS21-10-201720:303-025-21 26-24 25-12 0-0 0-0VILLA BARTOLOMEA
4577EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MNISUZU CEREA VR21-10-201720:303-025-20 25-20 25-19 0-0 0-0PORTO MANTOVANO
4578PROMOBALL SANITARS BSVTV TECNOVAP VERONA21-10-201720:300-39-25 12-25 7-25 0-0 0-0MACLODIO
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4579LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TNCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG28-10-201721:003-025-21 25-17 25-17 0-0 0-0VOLANO
4580CASEIFICIO PALENI BGC9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN28-10-201720:301-317-25 18-25 25-17 16-25 0-0CASAZZA
4581BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BSGS FRUVIT ROVIGO28-10-201721:002-325-18 21-25 22-25 25-17 12-15VOBARNO
4582ISUZU CEREA VRS.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI28-10-201721:003-226-24 21-25 25-20 13-25 16-14CEREA
4583LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BGEUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN28-10-201721:003-025-17 25-16 25-13 0-0 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4584CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TNPROMOBALL SANITARS BS28-10-201720:303-025-14 25-21 25-16 0-0 0-0PERGINE VALSUGANA
4585VTV TECNOVAP VERONAFUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR28-10-201721:001-323-25 29-27 27-29 18-25 0-0VERONA
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4586CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGBSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS05-11-201717:152-325-18 25-21 21-25 18-25 9-15COSTA VOLPINO
4587LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TNISUZU CEREA VR04-11-201721:003-025-21 25-21 25-16 0-0 0-0VOLANO
4588S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VILEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG04-11-201720:300-316-25 21-25 21-25 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
4589GS FRUVIT ROVIGOVTV TECNOVAP VERONA04-11-201721:003-125-8 25-18 21-25 25-19 0-0ROVIGO
4590EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MNCR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN04-11-201720:302-325-15 25-15 23-25 12-25 11-15PORTO MANTOVANO
4591FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VRC9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN04-11-201720:301-325-18 16-25 17-25 7-25 0-0VILLA BARTOLOMEA
4592PROMOBALL SANITARS BSCASEIFICIO PALENI BG04-11-201720:300-312-25 13-25 22-25 0-0 0-0MACLODIO
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4593BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BSLAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN11-11-201721:000-313-25 18-25 17-25 0-0 0-0VOBARNO
4594ISUZU CEREA VRCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG11-11-201721:003-226-24 30-28 22-25 22-25 16-14CEREA
4595LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BGGS FRUVIT ROVIGO11-11-201721:003-125-16 23-25 25-18 25-14 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4596CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TNS.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI11-11-201720:301-320-25 25-23 24-26 33-35 0-0PERGINE VALSUGANA
4597VTV TECNOVAP VERONAEUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN11-11-201721:003-125-21 23-25 25-15 25-19 0-0PESCANTINA
4598CASEIFICIO PALENI BGFUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR11-11-201720:303-025-22 25-22 25-21 0-0 0-0CASAZZA
4599C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TNPROMOBALL SANITARS BS11-11-201721:003-025-11 25-17 25-12 0-0 0-0RIVA DEL GARDA
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4600BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BSISUZU CEREA VR18-11-201721:003-025-20 25-19 25-16 0-0 0-0VOBARNO
4601CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGLEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG18-11-201721:000-318-25 24-26 17-25 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4602S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VIVTV TECNOVAP VERONA18-11-201720:303-027-25 25-22 25-15 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
4603FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VRCR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN18-11-201720:303-125-23 25-19 19-25 25-21 0-0VILLA BARTOLOMEA
4604LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TNPROMOBALL SANITARS BS18-11-201721:003-025-16 25-19 25-13 0-0 0-0VOLANO
4605EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MNCASEIFICIO PALENI BG18-11-201720:303-025-22 25-22 25-14 0-0 0-0PORTO MANTOVANO
4606GS FRUVIT ROVIGOC9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN18-11-201721:003-025-20 25-15 25-22 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4607ISUZU CEREA VRGS FRUVIT ROVIGO25-11-201721:000-321-25 17-25 27-29 0-0 0-0CEREA
4608LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BGBSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS25-11-201721:003-125-23 12-25 25-21 25-14 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4609VTV TECNOVAP VERONACBL COSTA VOLPINO BG25-11-201721:003-125-22 17-25 25-19 25-12 0-0PESCANTINA
4610CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TNLAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN25-11-201720:301-325-21 13-25 22-25 24-26 0-0PERGINE VALSUGANA
4611PROMOBALL SANITARS BSFUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR25-11-201720:300-312-25 10-25 18-25 0-0 0-0MACLODIO
4612CASEIFICIO PALENI BGS.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI25-11-201720:303-125-15 21-25 25-18 25-22 0-0CASAZZA
4613C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TNEUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN25-11-201721:003-025-15 25-14 25-16 0-0 0-0RIVA DEL GARDA
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4614ISUZU CEREA VRLEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG02-12-201721:002-327-29 23-25 25-16 25-22 8-15CEREA
4615BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BSVTV TECNOVAP VERONA02-12-201721:000-322-25 18-25 23-25 0-0 0-0VOBARNO
4616CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGCR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN02-12-201721:003-025-15 25-19 25-19 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4617LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TNC9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN02-12-201721:002-325-22 25-22 17-25 23-25 11-15VOLANO
4618S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VIFUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR02-12-201720:303-220-25 25-15 25-22 23-25 15-12MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
4619EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MNPROMOBALL SANITARS BS02-12-201720:303-121-25 25-16 25-11 25-15 0-0PORTO MANTOVANO
4620GS FRUVIT ROVIGOCASEIFICIO PALENI BG02-12-201721:003-025-19 25-19 25-21 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4621LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BGLAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN09-12-201721:002-320-25 25-16 17-25 25-16 14-16ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4622VTV TECNOVAP VERONAISUZU CEREA VR09-12-201721:001-323-25 17-25 25-12 20-25 0-0VERONA
4623CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TNBSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS09-12-201720:301-327-25 25-27 29-31 16-25 0-0PERGINE VALSUGANA
4624CASEIFICIO PALENI BGCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG09-12-201720:303-125-22 25-18 17-25 25-18 0-0CASAZZA
4625FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VREUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN09-12-201720:301-318-25 17-25 25-14 26-28 0-0VILLA BARTOLOMEA
4626C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TNS.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI09-12-201721:002-322-25 25-23 25-20 24-26 10-15RIVA DEL GARDA
4627PROMOBALL SANITARS BSGS FRUVIT ROVIGO09-12-201720:300-314-25 15-25 25-27 0-0 0-0MACLODIO
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4628LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BGVTV TECNOVAP VERONA16-12-201721:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4629ISUZU CEREA VRFUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR16-12-201721:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CEREA
4630BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BSC9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN16-12-201721:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VOBARNO
4631LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TNCASEIFICIO PALENI BG16-12-201721:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VOLANO
4632S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VIEUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN16-12-201720:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
4633CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGPROMOBALL SANITARS BS16-12-201721:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4634GS FRUVIT ROVIGOCR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN16-12-201721:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4635CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TNLEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG06-01-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERGINE VALSUGANA
4636C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TNISUZU CEREA VR06-01-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RIVA DEL GARDA
4637CASEIFICIO PALENI BGBSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS06-01-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASAZZA
4638VTV TECNOVAP VERONALAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN06-01-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PESCANTINA
4639EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MNGS FRUVIT ROVIGO06-01-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO MANTOVANO
4640FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VRCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG06-01-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VILLA BARTOLOMEA
4641PROMOBALL SANITARS BSS.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI06-01-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MACLODIO
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4642VTV TECNOVAP VERONAC9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN13-01-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VERONA
4643BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BSPROMOBALL SANITARS BS13-01-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VOBARNO
4644LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TNS.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI13-01-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VOLANO
4645ISUZU CEREA VRCR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN13-01-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CEREA
4646LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BGCASEIFICIO PALENI BG13-01-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4647GS FRUVIT ROVIGOFUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR13-01-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
4648CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGEUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN13-01-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4649CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TNVTV TECNOVAP VERONA20-01-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERGINE VALSUGANA
4650C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TNCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG20-01-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RIVA DEL GARDA
4651S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VIGS FRUVIT ROVIGO20-01-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
4652CASEIFICIO PALENI BGISUZU CEREA VR20-01-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASAZZA
4653FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VRLAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN20-01-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VILLA BARTOLOMEA
4654EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MNBSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS20-01-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO MANTOVANO
4655PROMOBALL SANITARS BSLEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG20-01-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MACLODIO
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4656C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TNCR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN03-02-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RIVA DEL GARDA
4657GS FRUVIT ROVIGOCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG03-02-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
4658CASEIFICIO PALENI BGVTV TECNOVAP VERONA03-02-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASAZZA
4659S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VIBSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS03-02-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
4660EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MNLAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN03-02-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO MANTOVANO
4661PROMOBALL SANITARS BSISUZU CEREA VR03-02-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MACLODIO
4662FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VRLEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG03-02-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VILLA BARTOLOMEA
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4663CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TNCASEIFICIO PALENI BG10-02-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERGINE VALSUGANA
4664LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TNGS FRUVIT ROVIGO10-02-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VOLANO
4665LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BGC9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN10-02-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4666CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGS.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI10-02-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4667BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BSFUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR10-02-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VOBARNO
4668ISUZU CEREA VREUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN10-02-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CEREA
4669VTV TECNOVAP VERONAPROMOBALL SANITARS BS10-02-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VERONA
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4670CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGLAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN17-02-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4671C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TNCASEIFICIO PALENI BG17-02-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RIVA DEL GARDA
4672GS FRUVIT ROVIGOBSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS17-02-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
4673S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VIISUZU CEREA VR17-02-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
4674EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MNLEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG17-02-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO MANTOVANO
4675PROMOBALL SANITARS BSCR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN17-02-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MACLODIO
4676FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VRVTV TECNOVAP VERONA17-02-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VILLA BARTOLOMEA
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4677BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BSCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG24-02-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VOBARNO
4678ISUZU CEREA VRLAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN24-02-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CEREA
4679LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BGS.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI24-02-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4680VTV TECNOVAP VERONAGS FRUVIT ROVIGO24-02-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VERONA
4681CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TNEUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN24-02-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERGINE VALSUGANA
4682C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TNFUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR24-02-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RIVA DEL GARDA
4683CASEIFICIO PALENI BGPROMOBALL SANITARS BS24-02-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASAZZA
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4684LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TNBSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS03-03-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VOLANO
4685CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGISUZU CEREA VR03-03-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4686GS FRUVIT ROVIGOLEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG03-03-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
4687S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VICR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN03-03-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
4688EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MNVTV TECNOVAP VERONA03-03-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO MANTOVANO
4689FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VRCASEIFICIO PALENI BG03-03-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VILLA BARTOLOMEA
4690PROMOBALL SANITARS BSC9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN03-03-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MACLODIO
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4691ISUZU CEREA VRBSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS10-03-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CEREA
4692LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BGCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG10-03-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4693VTV TECNOVAP VERONAS.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI10-03-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VERONA
4694CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TNFUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR10-03-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERGINE VALSUGANA
4695PROMOBALL SANITARS BSLAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN10-03-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MACLODIO
4696CASEIFICIO PALENI BGEUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN10-03-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASAZZA
4697C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TNGS FRUVIT ROVIGO10-03-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RIVA DEL GARDA
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4698GS FRUVIT ROVIGOISUZU CEREA VR17-03-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
4699BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BSLEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG17-03-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VOBARNO
4700CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGVTV TECNOVAP VERONA17-03-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4701LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TNCR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN17-03-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VOLANO
4702FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VRPROMOBALL SANITARS BS17-03-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VILLA BARTOLOMEA
4703S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VICASEIFICIO PALENI BG17-03-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
4704EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MNC9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN17-03-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO MANTOVANO
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4705LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BGISUZU CEREA VR24-03-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4706VTV TECNOVAP VERONABSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS24-03-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VERONA
4707CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TNCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG24-03-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERGINE VALSUGANA
4708C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TNLAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN24-03-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RIVA DEL GARDA
4709FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VRS.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI24-03-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VILLA BARTOLOMEA
4710PROMOBALL SANITARS BSEUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN24-03-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MACLODIO
4711CASEIFICIO PALENI BGGS FRUVIT ROVIGO24-03-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASAZZA
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4712LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TNLEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG07-04-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VOLANO
4713ISUZU CEREA VRVTV TECNOVAP VERONA07-04-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CEREA
4714BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BSCR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN07-04-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VOBARNO
4715CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGCASEIFICIO PALENI BG07-04-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4716EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MNFUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR08-04-201818:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO MANTOVANO
4717S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VIC9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN07-04-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
4718GS FRUVIT ROVIGOPROMOBALL SANITARS BS07-04-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4719VTV TECNOVAP VERONALEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG14-04-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VERONA
4720FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VRISUZU CEREA VR14-04-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VILLA BARTOLOMEA
4721C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TNBSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS14-04-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RIVA DEL GARDA
4722CASEIFICIO PALENI BGLAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN14-04-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASAZZA
4723EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MNS.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI14-04-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO MANTOVANO
4724PROMOBALL SANITARS BSCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG14-04-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MACLODIO
4725CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TNGS FRUVIT ROVIGO14-04-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERGINE VALSUGANA
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4726LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BGCR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN21-04-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4727ISUZU CEREA VRC9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN21-04-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CEREA
4728BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BSCASEIFICIO PALENI BG21-04-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VOBARNO
4729LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TNVTV TECNOVAP VERONA21-04-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VOLANO
4730GS FRUVIT ROVIGOEUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN21-04-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
4731CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGFUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR21-04-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4732S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VIPROMOBALL SANITARS BS21-04-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4733C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TNVTV TECNOVAP VERONA28-04-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RIVA DEL GARDA
4734PROMOBALL SANITARS BSBSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS28-04-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MACLODIO
4735S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VILAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN28-04-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
4736CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TNISUZU CEREA VR28-04-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERGINE VALSUGANA
4737CASEIFICIO PALENI BGLEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG28-04-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASAZZA
4738FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VRGS FRUVIT ROVIGO28-04-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VILLA BARTOLOMEA
4739EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MNCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG28-04-201820:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO MANTOVANO
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4740VTV TECNOVAP VERONACR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN05-05-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VERONA
4741CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGC9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN05-05-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4742GS FRUVIT ROVIGOS.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI05-05-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
4743ISUZU CEREA VRCASEIFICIO PALENI BG05-05-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CEREA
4744LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TNFUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR05-05-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VOLANO
4745BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BSEUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN05-05-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VOBARNO
4746LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BGPROMOBALL SANITARS BS05-05-201821:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO