Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1183TIPIESSE MOKAMORE BGACCENTURE BOCCONI MI14-10-201721:003-025-15 25-11 25-16 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
1184CENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MBSCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG14-10-201721:003-116-25 25-20 25-19 25-21 0-0CONCOREZZO
1185SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIVOLLEY MILANO15-10-201717:303-025-21 25-21 25-13 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
1186DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBPOL.CORNEDO VI14-10-201721:003-123-25 25-19 25-13 25-14 0-0BRUGHERIO
1187VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MICENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TN15-10-201718:003-122-25 25-21 25-18 25-12 0-0SEGRATE
1188LORINI MONTICHIARI BSAVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MI14-10-201718:303-125-23 25-27 25-9 25-16 0-0MONTICHIARI
1189BLUVOLLEY VERONACANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC14-10-201719:300-321-25 20-25 18-25 0-0 0-0VIGASIO
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1190VOLLEY MILANOTIPIESSE MOKAMORE BG21-10-201721:000-318-25 20-25 16-25 0-0 0-0MONZA
1191SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BGVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI22-10-201718:003-025-20 25-22 25-20 0-0 0-0SCANZOROSCIATE
1192ACCENTURE BOCCONI MIBLUVOLLEY VERONA21-10-201719:001-325-16 16-25 20-25 18-25 0-0MILANO
1193POL.CORNEDO VICENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MB22-10-201718:003-032-30 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0CORNEDO VICENTINO
1194CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB21-10-201721:003-025-20 25-20 25-23 0-0 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
1195CENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TNLORINI MONTICHIARI BS21-10-201720:300-317-25 22-25 17-25 0-0 0-0CLES
1196AVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MISOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI21-10-201721:003-225-19 23-25 26-24 24-26 15-13BRESSO
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1197VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MICENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MB29-10-201718:001-320-25 23-25 25-19 25-27 0-0SEGRATE
1198VOLLEY MILANOACCENTURE BOCCONI MI28-10-201721:003-226-24 25-18 23-25 22-25 15-6MONZA
1199DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBSCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG28-10-201721:003-025-15 25-15 25-16 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
1200LORINI MONTICHIARI BSPOL.CORNEDO VI28-10-201718:303-025-11 25-9 25-11 0-0 0-0MONTICHIARI
1201BLUVOLLEY VERONACENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TN28-10-201719:303-125-20 23-25 25-20 25-21 0-0VIGASIO
1202TIPIESSE MOKAMORE BGAVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MI28-10-201721:003-025-19 25-21 26-24 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
1203SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VICANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC29-10-201717:302-325-19 16-25 25-23 30-32 12-15MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1204CENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MBDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB04-11-201721:000-319-25 19-25 15-25 0-0 0-0CONCOREZZO
1205VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MILORINI MONTICHIARI BS05-11-201718:000-320-25 18-25 18-25 0-0 0-0SEGRATE
1206POL.CORNEDO VIBLUVOLLEY VERONA05-11-201718:000-324-26 23-25 23-25 0-0 0-0CORNEDO VICENTINO
1207SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BGSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI04-11-201721:001-325-22 10-25 18-25 29-31 0-0SCANZOROSCIATE
1208CENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TNTIPIESSE MOKAMORE BG04-11-201720:300-319-25 12-25 22-25 0-0 0-0CLES
1209CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCACCENTURE BOCCONI MI04-11-201721:003-025-18 25-13 25-18 0-0 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
1210AVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MIVOLLEY MILANO04-11-201721:002-325-21 27-25 17-25 17-25 12-15BRESSO
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1211DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI11-11-201721:003-125-20 22-25 25-15 25-18 0-0BRUGHERIO
1212LORINI MONTICHIARI BSCENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MB11-11-201718:303-025-13 25-22 25-16 0-0 0-0MONTICHIARI
1213BLUVOLLEY VERONASCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG11-11-201719:303-025-14 32-30 25-14 0-0 0-0VIGASIO
1214TIPIESSE MOKAMORE BGPOL.CORNEDO VI11-11-201721:003-025-14 25-13 25-14 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
1215SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VICENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TN12-11-201717:303-125-11 25-18 22-25 25-19 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
1216VOLLEY MILANOCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC11-11-201721:002-325-23 22-25 25-22 13-25 14-16MONZA
1217ACCENTURE BOCCONI MIAVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MI09-11-201721:001-325-18 17-25 17-25 20-25 0-0MILANO
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1218DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBLORINI MONTICHIARI BS18-11-201721:003-125-15 25-19 23-25 25-20 0-0BRUGHERIO
1219CENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MBBLUVOLLEY VERONA18-11-201721:002-312-25 25-17 25-19 16-25 15-17CONCOREZZO
1220POL.CORNEDO VISOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI19-11-201718:000-313-25 16-25 17-25 0-0 0-0CORNEDO VICENTINO
1221CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCTIPIESSE MOKAMORE BG18-11-201721:003-119-25 25-20 25-16 25-22 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
1222VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MIAVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MI19-11-201718:002-325-19 26-28 25-16 17-25 8-15SEGRATE
1223CENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TNVOLLEY MILANO18-11-201720:302-323-25 25-20 18-25 25-23 10-15CLES
1224SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BGACCENTURE BOCCONI MI18-11-201721:003-025-13 25-21 25-20 0-0 0-0SCANZOROSCIATE
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1225LORINI MONTICHIARI BSSCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG25-11-201718:303-025-16 25-14 25-15 0-0 0-0MONTICHIARI
1226BLUVOLLEY VERONADIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB25-11-201719:300-323-25 22-25 21-25 0-0 0-0VIGASIO
1227SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VICENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MB25-11-201721:003-025-15 25-20 25-16 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
1228TIPIESSE MOKAMORE BGVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI25-11-201721:003-025-19 32-30 25-20 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
1229AVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MICANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC25-11-201721:002-325-21 25-22 18-25 15-25 9-15BRESSO
1230VOLLEY MILANOPOL.CORNEDO VI25-11-201721:003-025-19 25-13 25-21 0-0 0-0MONZA
1231ACCENTURE BOCCONI MICENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TN25-11-201719:001-329-31 25-27 25-23 17-25 0-0MILANO
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1232LORINI MONTICHIARI BSBLUVOLLEY VERONA30-11-201720:303-025-16 25-16 25-19 0-0 0-0MONTICHIARI
1233DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI02-12-201721:003-226-24 21-25 22-25 25-11 15-13BRUGHERIO
1234CENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MBTIPIESSE MOKAMORE BG02-12-201721:001-313-25 25-20 21-25 14-25 0-0CONCOREZZO
1235VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MIACCENTURE BOCCONI MI03-12-201718:003-025-23 25-13 25-13 0-0 0-0SEGRATE
1236POL.CORNEDO VICANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC03-12-201718:000-319-25 16-25 14-25 0-0 0-0CORNEDO VICENTINO
1237CENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TNAVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MI02-12-201720:303-124-26 25-21 32-30 25-22 0-0CLES
1238SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BGVOLLEY MILANO02-12-201721:000-323-25 15-25 19-25 0-0 0-0SCANZOROSCIATE
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1239BLUVOLLEY VERONAVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI09-12-201719:303-025-16 25-17 26-24 0-0 0-0VIGASIO
1240SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VILORINI MONTICHIARI BS08-12-201718:002-322-25 26-24 25-20 21-25 12-15MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
1241TIPIESSE MOKAMORE BGDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB09-12-201721:003-025-17 25-23 25-16 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
1242VOLLEY MILANOCENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MB09-12-201721:003-225-20 32-30 19-25 22-25 15-10MONZA
1243CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCCENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TN09-12-201721:003-025-15 25-14 25-18 0-0 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
1244ACCENTURE BOCCONI MIPOL.CORNEDO VI09-12-201719:003-125-20 25-20 17-25 25-22 0-0MILANO
1245AVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MISCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG09-12-201721:003-125-19 25-18 21-25 25-21 0-0BRESSO
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1246BLUVOLLEY VERONASOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI17-12-201718:000-322-25 15-25 20-25 0-0 0-0VIGASIO
1247LORINI MONTICHIARI BSCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC16-12-201718:302-325-23 22-25 28-26 18-25 11-15MONTICHIARI
1248DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBACCENTURE BOCCONI MI16-12-201720:003-125-17 25-17 21-25 25-16 0-0BRUGHERIO
1249VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MIVOLLEY MILANO16-12-201721:002-318-25 25-22 25-21 13-25 9-15SEGRATE
1250POL.CORNEDO VICENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TN17-12-201718:001-319-25 25-20 22-25 21-25 0-0CORNEDO VICENTINO
1251CENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MBAVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MI16-12-201721:000-323-25 18-25 14-25 0-0 0-0CONCOREZZO
1252SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BGTIPIESSE MOKAMORE BG16-12-201721:001-315-25 25-20 21-25 17-25 0-0SCANZOROSCIATE
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1253TIPIESSE MOKAMORE BGBLUVOLLEY VERONA06-01-201821:003-026-24 25-17 25-19 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
1254ACCENTURE BOCCONI MILORINI MONTICHIARI BS04-01-201821:000-311-25 19-25 13-25 0-0 0-0MILANO
1255VOLLEY MILANODIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB23-12-201721:001-325-23 19-25 21-25 22-25 0-0MONZA
1256SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI09-01-201820:303-125-15 24-26 25-14 25-15 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
1257CENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TNSCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG06-01-201820:302-325-17 25-21 26-28 19-25 13-15CLES
1258CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCCENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MB06-01-201821:003-025-15 25-13 25-21 0-0 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
1259AVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MIPOL.CORNEDO VI06-01-201821:003-026-24 25-19 25-23 0-0 0-0BRESSO
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1260SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIACCENTURE BOCCONI MI14-01-201817:303-025-13 25-18 25-23 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
1261DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBAVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MI13-01-201821:003-025-21 25-10 25-16 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
1262VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MIPOL.CORNEDO VI14-01-201818:003-223-25 20-25 25-22 25-15 15-8SEGRATE
1263LORINI MONTICHIARI BSTIPIESSE MOKAMORE BG13-01-201818:303-025-22 25-12 25-20 0-0 0-0MONTICHIARI
1264BLUVOLLEY VERONAVOLLEY MILANO13-01-201819:303-119-25 25-22 25-11 25-17 0-0VIGASIO
1265SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BGCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC13-01-201821:000-321-25 20-25 19-25 0-0 0-0SCANZOROSCIATE
1266CENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MBCENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TN13-01-201821:003-125-27 25-16 25-20 25-15 0-0CONCOREZZO
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1267TIPIESSE MOKAMORE BGSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI20-01-201821:003-123-25 25-19 28-26 25-23 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
1268ACCENTURE BOCCONI MICENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MB20-01-201819:000-318-25 18-25 13-25 0-0 0-0MILANO
1269POL.CORNEDO VISCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG21-01-201818:001-330-32 20-25 25-16 17-25 0-0CORNEDO VICENTINO
1270VOLLEY MILANOLORINI MONTICHIARI BS20-01-201821:000-326-28 22-25 14-25 0-0 0-0MONZA
1271CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI20-01-201821:003-025-14 25-22 25-21 0-0 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
1272CENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TNDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB20-01-201820:302-325-22 14-25 25-16 21-25 5-15CLES
1273AVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MIBLUVOLLEY VERONA20-01-201821:003-221-25 28-26 21-25 27-25 15-11BRESSO
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1274ACCENTURE BOCCONI MITIPIESSE MOKAMORE BG03-02-201819:000-321-25 12-25 18-25 0-0 0-0MILANO
1275SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BGCENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MB03-02-201821:001-316-25 23-25 26-24 14-25 0-0SCANZOROSCIATE
1276VOLLEY MILANOSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI03-02-201821:000-323-25 20-25 16-25 0-0 0-0MONZA
1277POL.CORNEDO VIDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB04-02-201818:000-318-25 23-25 17-25 0-0 0-0CORNEDO VICENTINO
1278CENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TNVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI03-02-201820:301-318-25 25-15 22-25 25-27 0-0CLES
1279AVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MILORINI MONTICHIARI BS03-02-201821:000-327-29 17-25 19-25 0-0 0-0BRESSO
1280CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCBLUVOLLEY VERONA03-02-201821:003-026-24 25-9 25-21 0-0 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1281TIPIESSE MOKAMORE BGVOLLEY MILANO10-02-201821:003-025-22 25-22 25-14 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
1282VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MISCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG11-02-201818:000-321-25 22-25 23-25 0-0 0-0SEGRATE
1283BLUVOLLEY VERONAACCENTURE BOCCONI MI11-02-201818:003-123-25 25-11 25-23 25-12 0-0VIGASIO
1284CENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MBPOL.CORNEDO VI10-02-201821:003-025-15 25-12 25-18 0-0 0-0CONCOREZZO
1285DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC10-02-201821:003-225-27 20-25 25-23 25-22 28-26BRUGHERIO
1286LORINI MONTICHIARI BSCENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TN10-02-201818:303-025-18 25-22 25-20 0-0 0-0MONTICHIARI
1287SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIAVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MI11-02-201817:303-125-19 25-15 20-25 25-17 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1288CENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MBVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI17-02-201821:003-025-20 29-27 25-19 0-0 0-0CONCOREZZO
1289ACCENTURE BOCCONI MIVOLLEY MILANO17-02-201819:000-324-26 17-25 11-25 0-0 0-0MILANO
1290SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BGDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB17-02-201821:000-317-25 17-25 15-25 0-0 0-0SCANZOROSCIATE
1291POL.CORNEDO VILORINI MONTICHIARI BS18-02-201818:002-315-25 25-23 25-22 17-25 12-15CORNEDO VICENTINO
1292CENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TNBLUVOLLEY VERONA17-02-201820:301-319-25 20-25 25-22 17-25 0-0CLES
1293AVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MITIPIESSE MOKAMORE BG17-02-201821:000-321-25 22-25 32-34 0-0 0-0BRESSO
1294CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI17-02-201821:003-025-18 25-14 25-13 0-0 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1295DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBCENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MB24-02-201821:003-025-18 25-18 25-18 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
1296LORINI MONTICHIARI BSVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI24-02-201818:303-026-24 27-25 25-14 0-0 0-0MONTICHIARI
1297BLUVOLLEY VERONAPOL.CORNEDO VI24-02-201819:303-025-15 25-13 25-11 0-0 0-0VIGASIO
1298SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VISCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG25-02-201817:303-025-19 25-23 25-20 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
1299TIPIESSE MOKAMORE BGCENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TN24-02-201821:003-025-18 27-25 25-13 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
1300ACCENTURE BOCCONI MICANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC24-02-201819:000-316-25 17-25 17-25 0-0 0-0MILANO
1301VOLLEY MILANOAVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MI24-02-201821:000-319-25 23-25 18-25 0-0 0-0MONZA
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1302VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MIDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB04-03-201818:000-318-25 22-25 21-25 0-0 0-0SEGRATE
1303CENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MBLORINI MONTICHIARI BS03-03-201821:002-325-18 17-25 25-15 21-25 12-15CONCOREZZO
1304SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BGBLUVOLLEY VERONA03-03-201821:000-323-25 26-28 22-25 0-0 0-0SCANZOROSCIATE
1305POL.CORNEDO VITIPIESSE MOKAMORE BG04-03-201818:000-318-25 20-25 22-25 0-0 0-0CORNEDO VICENTINO
1306CENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TNSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI03-03-201820:301-320-25 25-21 22-25 23-25 0-0CLES
1307CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCVOLLEY MILANO03-03-201821:003-025-17 25-11 25-20 0-0 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
1308AVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MIACCENTURE BOCCONI MI03-03-201821:003-025-19 25-22 25-15 0-0 0-0BRESSO
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1309LORINI MONTICHIARI BSDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB10-03-201818:303-125-21 21-25 25-12 25-13 0-0MONTICHIARI
1310BLUVOLLEY VERONACENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MB10-03-201819:303-025-18 25-22 30-28 0-0 0-0VIGASIO
1311SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIPOL.CORNEDO VI11-03-201817:303-025-12 25-11 25-16 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
1312TIPIESSE MOKAMORE BGCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC10-03-201821:003-025-20 25-19 25-20 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
1313AVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MIVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI10-03-201821:001-325-21 25-27 23-25 26-28 0-0BRESSO
1314VOLLEY MILANOCENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TN10-03-201821:003-025-18 25-17 25-23 0-0 0-0MONZA
1315ACCENTURE BOCCONI MISCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG10-03-201819:001-316-25 13-25 28-26 23-25 0-0MILANO
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1316SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BGLORINI MONTICHIARI BS17-03-201821:001-322-25 26-24 24-26 20-25 0-0SCANZOROSCIATE
1317DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBBLUVOLLEY VERONA17-03-201821:003-025-17 25-19 25-18 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
1318CENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MBSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI17-03-201821:001-320-25 17-25 25-23 11-25 0-0CONCOREZZO
1319VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MITIPIESSE MOKAMORE BG17-03-201817:001-313-25 18-25 25-21 19-25 0-0SEGRATE
1320CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCAVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MI17-03-201821:003-025-17 25-16 25-16 0-0 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
1321POL.CORNEDO VIVOLLEY MILANO18-03-201818:000-322-25 16-25 12-25 0-0 0-0CORNEDO VICENTINO
1322CENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TNACCENTURE BOCCONI MI17-03-201820:303-219-25 25-14 26-24 18-25 15-12CLES
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1323BLUVOLLEY VERONALORINI MONTICHIARI BS24-03-201819:302-325-23 16-25 19-25 25-18 12-15VIGASIO
1324SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB25-03-201817:302-325-19 25-22 17-25 22-25 15-17MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
1325TIPIESSE MOKAMORE BGCENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MB24-03-201821:003-125-18 25-16 22-25 25-20 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
1326ACCENTURE BOCCONI MIVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI24-03-201819:000-320-25 23-25 17-25 0-0 0-0MILANO
1327CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCPOL.CORNEDO VI24-03-201821:003-025-15 25-17 25-22 0-0 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
1328AVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MICENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TN24-03-201821:003-123-25 25-14 25-21 25-16 0-0BRESSO
1329VOLLEY MILANOSCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG24-03-201821:000-321-25 17-25 22-25 0-0 0-0MONZA
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1330VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MIBLUVOLLEY VERONA08-04-201818:003-025-23 25-22 25-21 0-0 0-0SEGRATE
1331LORINI MONTICHIARI BSSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI07-04-201818:300-317-25 19-25 28-30 0-0 0-0MONTICHIARI
1332DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBTIPIESSE MOKAMORE BG07-04-201821:001-323-25 30-28 18-25 19-25 0-0BRUGHERIO
1333CENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MBVOLLEY MILANO07-04-201821:000-321-25 23-25 37-39 0-0 0-0CONCOREZZO
1334CENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TNCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC07-04-201820:300-322-25 17-25 16-25 0-0 0-0CLES
1335POL.CORNEDO VIACCENTURE BOCCONI MI08-04-201818:003-225-22 15-25 17-25 25-13 17-15CORNEDO VICENTINO
1336SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BGAVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MI07-04-201821:003-025-23 25-23 25-22 0-0 0-0SCANZOROSCIATE
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1337SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIBLUVOLLEY VERONA15-04-201817:303-025-13 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
1338CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCLORINI MONTICHIARI BS14-04-201821:003-125-20 27-29 25-22 25-17 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
1339ACCENTURE BOCCONI MIDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB14-04-201819:000-312-25 16-25 24-26 0-0 0-0MILANO
1340VOLLEY MILANOVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI14-04-201821:003-125-21 25-15 21-25 25-10 0-0MONZA
1341CENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TNPOL.CORNEDO VI14-04-201820:303-025-21 25-19 25-17 0-0 0-0CLES
1342AVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MICENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MB14-04-201821:002-320-25 25-23 30-32 25-18 13-15BRESSO
1343TIPIESSE MOKAMORE BGSCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG14-04-201821:003-025-22 25-10 25-16 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1344BLUVOLLEY VERONATIPIESSE MOKAMORE BG21-04-201819:301-321-25 25-22 22-25 14-25 0-0VIGASIO
1345LORINI MONTICHIARI BSACCENTURE BOCCONI MI21-04-201818:303-025-21 25-18 25-18 0-0 0-0MONTICHIARI
1346DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBVOLLEY MILANO21-04-201821:003-025-20 25-20 25-23 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
1347VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MISOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI17-04-201820:302-324-26 27-25 25-11 17-25 11-15SEGRATE
1348SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BGCENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TN21-04-201821:003-025-19 25-14 25-15 0-0 0-0SCANZOROSCIATE
1349CENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MBCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC21-04-201821:000-313-25 16-25 20-25 0-0 0-0CONCOREZZO
1350POL.CORNEDO VIAVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MI22-04-201818:002-329-27 15-25 18-25 25-21 9-15CORNEDO VICENTINO
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1351ACCENTURE BOCCONI MISOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI28-04-201821:000-313-25 19-25 21-25 0-0 0-0MILANO
1352AVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MIDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB28-04-201821:000-324-26 22-25 19-25 0-0 0-0BRESSO
1353POL.CORNEDO VIVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI03-05-201820:301-322-25 27-25 18-25 20-25 0-0CORNEDO VICENTINO
1354TIPIESSE MOKAMORE BGLORINI MONTICHIARI BS28-04-201821:002-321-25 25-20 17-25 25-23 14-16CISANO BERGAMASCO
1355VOLLEY MILANOBLUVOLLEY VERONA28-04-201821:002-328-30 12-25 25-15 25-18 11-15MONZA
1356CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCSCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BG28-04-201821:003-025-16 25-19 37-35 0-0 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
1357CENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TNCENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MB28-04-201821:001-315-25 15-25 25-23 22-25 0-0CLES
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1358SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VITIPIESSE MOKAMORE BG05-05-201818:002-325-23 19-25 25-20 21-25 16-18MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
1359CENTEMERO CONCOREZZO MBACCENTURE BOCCONI MI05-05-201818:003-025-22 25-17 25-17 0-0 0-0CONCOREZZO
1360SCANZOROSCIATE PALL.BGPOL.CORNEDO VI05-05-201818:003-125-19 23-25 25-20 25-18 0-0SCANZOROSCIATE
1361LORINI MONTICHIARI BSVOLLEY MILANO05-05-201818:003-025-20 25-19 25-16 0-0 0-0MONTICHIARI
1362VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MICANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC05-05-201818:003-225-21 14-25 25-22 11-25 15-7SEGRATE
1363DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBCENTERLIFT-LATECNICA TN05-05-201818:003-025-17 25-18 25-17 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
1364BLUVOLLEY VERONAAVIASIM ITALIA BRESS.MI05-05-201818:003-218-25 25-23 22-25 25-19 15-11VIGASIO