Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1729SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FESAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN14-10-201717:303-025-19 25-13 25-20 0-0 0-0PORTOMAGGIORE
1730GIBAM FANO PUKRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE15-10-201717:303-219-25 25-23 22-25 25-23 16-14FANO
1731DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RNPOL.CLT TERNI14-10-201717:300-317-25 23-25 20-25 0-0 0-0MORCIANO DI ROMAGNA
1732LA NEF OSIMO ANCELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'14-10-201718:001-320-25 25-18 18-25 23-25 0-0OSIMO
1733BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP ANSIR SAFETY CONAD PG15-10-201717:303-225-20 25-15 22-25 19-25 15-8FALCONARA M.MA
1734GADA GROUP PESCARA 3MEDEA MONTALBANO MC15-10-201717:001-325-21 20-25 17-25 22-25 0-0PESCARA
1735INTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PGBLUEITALY PINETO V.TE14-10-201718:003-219-25 25-20 25-27 25-18 15-12FOLIGNO
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1736POL.CLT TERNISA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE21-10-201721:000-319-25 17-25 23-25 0-0 0-0TERNI
1737KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FEBONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN21-10-201718:003-025-23 25-14 28-26 0-0 0-0FERRARA
1738SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO ANINTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PG22-10-201717:003-125-23 25-16 20-25 25-22 0-0LORETO
1739CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'GIBAM FANO PU21-10-201718:003-125-21 19-25 25-18 31-29 0-0FORLI'
1740BLUEITALY PINETO V.TELA NEF OSIMO AN21-10-201718:001-325-17 18-25 22-25 23-25 0-0PINETO
1741SIR SAFETY CONAD PGGADA GROUP PESCARA 321-10-201721:003-025-23 25-19 25-13 0-0 0-0ASSISI
1742MEDEA MONTALBANO MCDOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN21-10-201721:003-025-18 25-14 25-17 0-0 0-0MACERATA
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1743BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP ANGIBAM FANO PU29-10-201717:301-325-20 13-25 25-27 25-27 0-0FALCONARA M.MA
1744POL.CLT TERNISAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN28-10-201721:001-325-22 23-25 24-26 23-25 0-0TERNI
1745LA NEF OSIMO ANKRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE28-10-201718:003-126-24 26-24 19-25 25-21 0-0OSIMO
1746GADA GROUP PESCARA 3CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'29-10-201717:001-328-26 17-25 19-25 19-25 0-0PESCARA
1747INTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PGSIR SAFETY CONAD PG28-10-201718:003-225-19 25-23 22-25 15-25 15-12FOLIGNO
1748SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FEMEDEA MONTALBANO MC28-10-201717:303-225-18 24-26 23-25 25-23 21-19PORTOMAGGIORE
1749DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RNBLUEITALY PINETO V.TE28-10-201717:300-317-25 20-25 17-25 0-0 0-0MORCIANO DI ROMAGNA
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1750GIBAM FANO PULA NEF OSIMO AN05-11-201717:303-118-25 25-15 25-21 25-19 0-0FANO
1751BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP ANGADA GROUP PESCARA 305-11-201717:303-125-19 22-25 26-24 25-23 0-0FALCONARA M.MA
1752CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'INTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PG04-11-201718:003-027-25 25-21 25-18 0-0 0-0FORLI'
1753KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FEDOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN04-11-201718:003-025-12 25-14 25-23 0-0 0-0FERRARA
1754SIR SAFETY CONAD PGSA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE04-11-201721:001-324-26 15-25 25-21 16-25 0-0ASSISI
1755BLUEITALY PINETO V.TESAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN04-11-201718:003-125-18 25-27 25-22 25-23 0-0PINETO
1756MEDEA MONTALBANO MCPOL.CLT TERNI04-11-201721:003-025-14 25-17 25-19 0-0 0-0MACERATA
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1757LA NEF OSIMO ANBONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN11-11-201718:001-320-25 25-15 21-25 18-25 0-0OSIMO
1758GADA GROUP PESCARA 3GIBAM FANO PU12-11-201717:002-325-19 20-25 25-21 19-25 9-15PESCARA
1759INTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PGKRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE11-11-201718:000-320-25 16-25 23-25 0-0 0-0FOLIGNO
1760SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FECELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'11-11-201717:303-025-22 25-23 25-21 0-0 0-0PORTOMAGGIORE
1761DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RNSIR SAFETY CONAD PG11-11-201717:301-321-25 15-25 25-17 16-25 0-0MORCIANO DI ROMAGNA
1762POL.CLT TERNIBLUEITALY PINETO V.TE11-11-201721:000-322-25 23-25 22-25 0-0 0-0TERNI
1763SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO ANMEDEA MONTALBANO MC12-11-201717:000-318-25 15-25 15-25 0-0 0-0LORETO
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1764LA NEF OSIMO ANGADA GROUP PESCARA 318-11-201718:001-326-28 24-26 25-22 14-25 0-0OSIMO
1765GIBAM FANO PUINTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PG19-11-201717:303-125-18 24-26 25-21 25-22 0-0FANO
1766CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN18-11-201718:003-026-24 25-16 25-19 0-0 0-0FORLI'
1767BLUEITALY PINETO V.TESA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE18-11-201718:001-319-25 25-19 21-25 15-25 0-0PINETO
1768BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP ANMEDEA MONTALBANO MC19-11-201717:301-326-24 15-25 18-25 14-25 0-0FALCONARA M.MA
1769SIR SAFETY CONAD PGPOL.CLT TERNI18-11-201721:003-025-9 25-22 25-18 0-0 0-0ASSISI
1770KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FESAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN18-11-201718:003-025-22 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0FERRARA
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1771GADA GROUP PESCARA 3KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE26-11-201717:000-324-26 15-25 20-25 0-0 0-0PESCARA
1772INTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PGLA NEF OSIMO AN25-11-201718:001-315-25 15-25 25-20 16-25 0-0FOLIGNO
1773DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RNGIBAM FANO PU25-11-201717:300-322-25 11-25 18-25 0-0 0-0MORCIANO DI ROMAGNA
1774SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FEBONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN25-11-201717:303-025-9 25-8 25-16 0-0 0-0PORTOMAGGIORE
1775MEDEA MONTALBANO MCBLUEITALY PINETO V.TE25-11-201721:003-120-25 25-18 25-18 25-20 0-0MACERATA
1776POL.CLT TERNICELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'25-11-201721:000-324-26 26-28 23-25 0-0 0-0TERNI
1777SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO ANSIR SAFETY CONAD PG26-11-201717:003-125-14 25-17 21-25 25-22 0-0LORETO
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1778GADA GROUP PESCARA 3INTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PG03-12-201717:002-317-25 25-17 25-19 22-25 10-15PESCARA
1779LA NEF OSIMO ANDOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN02-12-201718:003-125-19 21-25 25-22 25-18 0-0OSIMO
1780GIBAM FANO PUSA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE03-12-201717:302-325-19 25-20 28-30 17-25 13-15FANO
1781BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP ANSAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN03-12-201717:300-323-25 22-25 17-25 0-0 0-0FALCONARA M.MA
1782CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE02-12-201718:003-125-10 26-24 19-25 25-20 0-0FORLI'
1783SIR SAFETY CONAD PGMEDEA MONTALBANO MC02-12-201721:000-322-25 19-25 14-25 0-0 0-0ASSISI
1784KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FEPOL.CLT TERNI02-12-201718:002-324-26 22-25 25-16 25-18 13-15FERRARA
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1785INTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PGBONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN09-12-201718:003-215-25 21-25 25-17 26-24 15-11FOLIGNO
1786DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RNGADA GROUP PESCARA 309-12-201717:303-025-12 25-15 30-28 0-0 0-0MORCIANO DI ROMAGNA
1787SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FELA NEF OSIMO AN09-12-201717:303-025-9 25-23 25-17 0-0 0-0PORTOMAGGIORE
1788POL.CLT TERNIGIBAM FANO PU09-12-201721:001-325-22 21-25 28-30 13-25 0-0TERNI
1789BLUEITALY PINETO V.TESIR SAFETY CONAD PG09-12-201718:003-125-20 25-19 24-26 25-18 0-0PINETO
1790SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO ANCELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'10-12-201717:003-225-27 25-22 29-27 19-25 15-11LORETO
1791MEDEA MONTALBANO MCKRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE09-12-201721:003-025-23 25-15 25-23 0-0 0-0MACERATA
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1792INTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PGDOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN16-12-201718:003-122-25 25-19 25-14 25-22 0-0FOLIGNO
1793GADA GROUP PESCARA 3BLUEITALY PINETO V.TE17-12-201717:003-221-25 25-23 20-25 25-23 15-13PESCARA
1794LA NEF OSIMO ANSAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN16-12-201718:003-125-22 25-23 24-26 31-29 0-0OSIMO
1795BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP ANPOL.CLT TERNI17-12-201717:300-315-25 23-25 15-25 0-0 0-0FALCONARA M.MA
1796CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'SIR SAFETY CONAD PG14-12-201721:003-025-19 25-18 28-26 0-0 0-0FORLI'
1797GIBAM FANO PUMEDEA MONTALBANO MC17-12-201717:303-225-18 26-24 20-25 11-25 16-14FANO
1798KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FESA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE17-12-201717:303-225-23 18-25 25-21 21-25 15-13FERRARA
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1799SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FEINTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PG06-01-201817:303-124-26 25-15 25-20 25-16 0-0PORTOMAGGIORE
1800SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO ANGADA GROUP PESCARA 307-01-201817:003-025-11 25-15 25-17 0-0 0-0LORETO
1801POL.CLT TERNILA NEF OSIMO AN06-01-201821:003-116-25 33-31 25-22 25-15 0-0TERNI
1802DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RNBONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN06-01-201817:303-125-22 22-25 25-19 25-18 0-0MORCIANO DI ROMAGNA
1803SIR SAFETY CONAD PGKRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE06-01-201821:002-316-25 27-29 27-25 25-23 13-15ASSISI
1804BLUEITALY PINETO V.TEGIBAM FANO PU06-01-201818:003-125-20 25-15 19-25 25-20 0-0PINETO
1805MEDEA MONTALBANO MCCELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'06-01-201821:003-025-22 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0MACERATA
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1806DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RNSAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN13-01-201817:302-316-25 25-22 19-25 25-23 12-15MORCIANO DI ROMAGNA
1807LA NEF OSIMO ANMEDEA MONTALBANO MC13-01-201818:001-323-25 21-25 25-20 14-25 0-0OSIMO
1808BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP ANCELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'14-01-201817:300-325-27 21-25 19-25 0-0 0-0COLLEMARINO
1809GADA GROUP PESCARA 3SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE14-01-201817:000-320-25 8-25 21-25 0-0 0-0PESCARA
1810INTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PGPOL.CLT TERNI13-01-201818:003-030-28 25-12 25-22 0-0 0-0FOLIGNO
1811KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FEBLUEITALY PINETO V.TE14-01-201817:303-025-21 25-19 25-19 0-0 0-0FERRARA
1812GIBAM FANO PUSIR SAFETY CONAD PG14-01-201817:301-319-25 29-31 25-19 28-30 0-0FANO
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1813SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FEDOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN20-01-201817:303-025-13 27-25 25-16 0-0 0-0PORTOMAGGIORE
1814SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO ANGIBAM FANO PU21-01-201817:003-026-24 25-20 25-19 0-0 0-0LORETO
1815CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE20-01-201818:003-025-23 25-15 25-19 0-0 0-0FORLI'
1816POL.CLT TERNIGADA GROUP PESCARA 320-01-201821:003-125-12 21-25 25-16 25-21 0-0TERNI
1817BLUEITALY PINETO V.TEBONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN20-01-201818:003-025-14 25-13 25-16 0-0 0-0PINETO
1818SIR SAFETY CONAD PGLA NEF OSIMO AN20-01-201821:003-025-19 25-21 26-24 0-0 0-0ASSISI
1819MEDEA MONTALBANO MCINTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PG20-01-201821:003-125-17 25-17 22-25 25-16 0-0MACERATA
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1820SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO ANSA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE04-02-201817:000-320-25 20-25 14-25 0-0 0-0LORETO
1821KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FEGIBAM FANO PU03-02-201818:001-314-25 25-18 14-25 15-25 0-0FERRARA
1822POL.CLT TERNIDOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN03-02-201821:003-123-25 25-20 25-18 25-22 0-0TERNI
1823CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'LA NEF OSIMO AN03-02-201818:002-322-25 20-25 25-20 25-22 12-15FORLI'
1824SIR SAFETY CONAD PGBONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN03-02-201821:003-025-15 25-12 25-17 0-0 0-0ASSISI
1825MEDEA MONTALBANO MCGADA GROUP PESCARA 303-02-201821:003-025-12 25-22 25-20 0-0 0-0MACERATA
1826BLUEITALY PINETO V.TEINTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PG03-02-201818:002-326-24 25-17 20-25 20-25 12-15PINETO
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1827SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FEPOL.CLT TERNI10-02-201817:303-025-15 25-17 25-14 0-0 0-0PORTOMAGGIORE
1828BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP ANKRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE11-02-201817:302-325-23 17-25 22-25 26-24 10-15COLLEMARINO
1829INTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PGSAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN10-02-201818:000-323-25 19-25 21-25 0-0 0-0FOLIGNO
1830GIBAM FANO PUCELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'11-02-201817:300-321-25 17-25 18-25 0-0 0-0FANO
1831LA NEF OSIMO ANBLUEITALY PINETO V.TE10-02-201818:001-325-21 17-25 27-29 23-25 0-0OSIMO
1832GADA GROUP PESCARA 3SIR SAFETY CONAD PG11-02-201817:001-325-15 16-25 13-25 20-25 0-0PESCARA
1833DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RNMEDEA MONTALBANO MC10-02-201817:301-318-25 25-22 20-25 20-25 0-0MORCIANO DI ROMAGNA
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1834GIBAM FANO PUBONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN18-02-201817:303-125-15 25-27 25-14 25-19 0-0FANO
1835SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO ANPOL.CLT TERNI18-02-201817:003-225-22 21-25 25-14 20-25 15-7LORETO
1836KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FELA NEF OSIMO AN18-02-201817:302-318-25 25-21 25-23 22-25 12-15FERRARA
1837CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'GADA GROUP PESCARA 317-02-201818:003-025-16 25-18 25-10 0-0 0-0FORLI'
1838SIR SAFETY CONAD PGINTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PG17-02-201821:003-225-15 17-25 25-15 21-25 15-11ASSISI
1839MEDEA MONTALBANO MCSA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE17-02-201821:003-124-26 25-18 25-19 25-19 0-0MACERATA
1840BLUEITALY PINETO V.TEDOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN17-02-201818:003-025-16 25-23 25-22 0-0 0-0PINETO
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1841LA NEF OSIMO ANGIBAM FANO PU24-02-201818:003-222-25 27-25 20-25 25-13 17-15OSIMO
1842GADA GROUP PESCARA 3BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN25-02-201817:001-313-25 25-16 20-25 17-25 0-0PESCARA
1843INTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PGCELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'24-02-201818:001-322-25 19-25 25-17 20-25 0-0FOLIGNO
1844DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RNKRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE24-02-201817:301-321-25 25-22 9-25 25-27 0-0MORCIANO DI ROMAGNA
1845SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FESIR SAFETY CONAD PG24-02-201817:303-025-22 25-16 25-18 0-0 0-0PORTOMAGGIORE
1846SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO ANBLUEITALY PINETO V.TE25-02-201817:000-321-25 19-25 18-25 0-0 0-0LORETO
1847POL.CLT TERNIMEDEA MONTALBANO MC24-02-201821:002-316-25 25-21 25-22 12-25 11-15TERNI
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1848BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP ANLA NEF OSIMO AN04-03-201817:300-321-25 19-25 22-25 0-0 0-0COLLEMARINO
1849GIBAM FANO PUGADA GROUP PESCARA 304-03-201817:303-125-20 19-25 25-15 25-19 0-0FANO
1850KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FEINTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PG04-03-201817:301-319-25 25-17 23-25 29-31 0-0FERRARA
1851CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE01-03-201821:002-325-19 34-32 23-25 20-25 11-15FORLI'
1852SIR SAFETY CONAD PGDOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN03-03-201821:003-025-22 25-19 25-15 0-0 0-0ASSISI
1853BLUEITALY PINETO V.TEPOL.CLT TERNI03-03-201818:003-025-17 25-19 25-17 0-0 0-0PINETO
1854MEDEA MONTALBANO MCSAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN03-03-201821:003-025-17 25-20 25-15 0-0 0-0MACERATA
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1855GADA GROUP PESCARA 3LA NEF OSIMO AN11-03-201817:001-316-25 25-21 18-25 19-25 0-0PESCARA
1856INTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PGGIBAM FANO PU10-03-201818:003-125-23 31-29 17-25 25-16 0-0FOLIGNO
1857DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RNCELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'10-03-201817:300-314-25 15-25 20-25 0-0 0-0MORCIANO DI ROMAGNA
1858SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FEBLUEITALY PINETO V.TE10-03-201817:303-025-17 27-25 25-15 0-0 0-0PORTOMAGGIORE
1859MEDEA MONTALBANO MCBONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN10-03-201821:003-025-19 25-19 25-17 0-0 0-0MACERATA
1860POL.CLT TERNISIR SAFETY CONAD PG10-03-201821:001-312-25 25-18 18-25 20-25 0-0TERNI
1861SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO ANKRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE11-03-201817:000-318-25 22-25 21-25 0-0 0-0LORETO
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1862KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FEGADA GROUP PESCARA 318-03-201817:303-025-15 25-19 25-22 0-0 0-0FERRARA
1863LA NEF OSIMO ANINTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PG17-03-201818:003-025-21 25-19 25-14 0-0 0-0OSIMO
1864GIBAM FANO PUDOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN18-03-201817:303-026-24 25-20 25-17 0-0 0-0FANO
1865BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP ANSA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE18-03-201817:300-323-25 19-25 18-25 0-0 0-0COLLEMARINO
1866BLUEITALY PINETO V.TEMEDEA MONTALBANO MC17-03-201818:000-319-25 15-25 23-25 0-0 0-0PINETO
1867CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'POL.CLT TERNI17-03-201818:003-025-22 25-22 25-16 0-0 0-0FORLI'
1868SIR SAFETY CONAD PGSAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN17-03-201821:002-319-25 20-25 25-22 25-20 13-15ASSISI
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1869INTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PGGADA GROUP PESCARA 324-03-201818:003-025-20 25-15 25-13 0-0 0-0FOLIGNO
1870DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RNLA NEF OSIMO AN24-03-201817:300-312-25 23-25 19-25 0-0 0-0MORCIANO DI ROMAGNA
1871SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FEGIBAM FANO PU24-03-201817:303-025-22 25-13 25-22 0-0 0-0PORTOMAGGIORE
1872SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO ANBONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN25-03-201817:003-125-17 25-21 20-25 25-22 0-0LORETO
1873BLUEITALY PINETO V.TECELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'24-03-201818:003-025-18 25-18 25-20 0-0 0-0PINETO
1874MEDEA MONTALBANO MCSIR SAFETY CONAD PG24-03-201821:003-116-25 25-21 25-13 25-17 0-0MACERATA
1875POL.CLT TERNIKRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE24-03-201821:002-331-33 25-23 20-25 25-20 10-15TERNI
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1876BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP ANINTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PG08-04-201817:303-225-27 25-22 25-23 16-25 16-14COLLEMARINO
1877GADA GROUP PESCARA 3DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN08-04-201817:003-123-25 25-21 25-15 25-22 0-0PESCARA
1878LA NEF OSIMO ANSA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE07-04-201818:000-320-25 21-25 22-25 0-0 0-0OSIMO
1879GIBAM FANO PUPOL.CLT TERNI08-04-201817:302-325-18 23-25 15-25 25-20 10-15FANO
1880SIR SAFETY CONAD PGBLUEITALY PINETO V.TE07-04-201821:002-334-32 25-22 25-27 20-25 8-15ASSISI
1881CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN07-04-201818:003-027-25 25-21 25-20 0-0 0-0FORLI'
1882KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FEMEDEA MONTALBANO MC08-04-201817:301-327-29 22-25 25-17 21-25 0-0FERRARA
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1883DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RNINTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PG14-04-201817:300-323-25 13-25 20-25 0-0 0-0MORCIANO DI ROMAGNA
1884BLUEITALY PINETO V.TEGADA GROUP PESCARA 314-04-201818:003-025-16 25-20 25-14 0-0 0-0PINETO
1885SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO ANLA NEF OSIMO AN15-04-201817:002-320-25 25-18 25-22 21-25 10-15LORETO
1886POL.CLT TERNIBONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN14-04-201821:001-325-23 17-25 17-25 15-25 0-0TERNI
1887SIR SAFETY CONAD PGCELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'14-04-201821:001-325-17 23-25 16-25 24-26 0-0ASSISI
1888MEDEA MONTALBANO MCGIBAM FANO PU14-04-201821:003-025-20 25-23 25-10 0-0 0-0MACERATA
1889SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FEKRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE14-04-201817:303-025-18 25-21 25-21 0-0 0-0PORTOMAGGIORE
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1890INTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PGSA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE21-04-201818:000-324-26 23-25 18-25 0-0 0-0FOLIGNO
1891GADA GROUP PESCARA 3SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN22-04-201817:001-325-22 26-28 18-25 16-25 0-0PESCARA
1892LA NEF OSIMO ANPOL.CLT TERNI21-04-201818:003-218-25 25-18 23-25 25-15 15-13OSIMO
1893BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP ANDOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN22-04-201817:303-025-15 25-16 25-21 0-0 0-0COLLEMARINO
1894KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FESIR SAFETY CONAD PG22-04-201817:303-025-17 25-21 25-22 0-0 0-0FERRARA
1895GIBAM FANO PUBLUEITALY PINETO V.TE22-04-201817:303-225-23 25-22 20-25 19-25 15-10FANO
1896CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'MEDEA MONTALBANO MC19-04-201821:003-225-20 29-31 26-24 20-25 15-9FORLI'
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1897SAMPRESS NOVA LORETO ANDOLCIARIA ROVELLI RN28-04-201818:003-025-20 25-20 25-22 0-0 0-0LORETO
1898MEDEA MONTALBANO MCLA NEF OSIMO AN28-04-201818:003-025-17 25-9 25-23 0-0 0-0MACERATA
1899CELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP AN28-04-201818:002-320-25 25-23 25-16 21-25 20-22FORLI'
1900SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FEGADA GROUP PESCARA 328-04-201818:003-025-23 25-20 26-24 0-0 0-0PORTOMAGGIORE
1901POL.CLT TERNIINTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PG28-04-201818:000-314-25 25-27 17-25 0-0 0-0TERNI
1902BLUEITALY PINETO V.TEKRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FE28-04-201818:003-025-18 26-24 25-19 0-0 0-0PINETO
1903SIR SAFETY CONAD PGGIBAM FANO PU28-04-201818:003-025-19 25-23 25-14 0-0 0-0ASSISI
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1904DOLCIARIA ROVELLI RNSA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE05-05-201818:000-321-25 18-25 14-25 0-0 0-0MORCIANO DI ROMAGNA
1905GIBAM FANO PUSAMPRESS NOVA LORETO AN05-05-201818:003-125-17 25-19 26-28 25-22 0-0FANO
1906KRIFI CAFFE' 4 TORRI FECELANESE VOLLEY FORLI'05-05-201818:002-325-19 22-25 23-25 25-17 10-15FERRARA
1907GADA GROUP PESCARA 3POL.CLT TERNI05-05-201818:001-323-25 25-22 14-25 21-25 0-0PESCARA
1908BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP ANBLUEITALY PINETO V.TE05-05-201818:003-222-25 21-25 25-23 25-16 15-11COLLEMARINO
1909LA NEF OSIMO ANSIR SAFETY CONAD PG05-05-201818:003-025-21 25-21 25-21 0-0 0-0OSIMO
1910INTEGRACONADTANTUCCI PGMEDEA MONTALBANO MC05-05-201818:003-125-23 25-22 23-25 25-19 0-0FOLIGNO