Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3183LPM BAM MONDOVI'CNACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RM07-10-201817:003-225-19 25-12 27-29 21-25 15-11MONDOVI'
3184VOLLEY SOVERATO CZVOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA07-10-201817:003-125-19 25-18 20-25 25-19 0-0SOVERATO
3185ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TRP2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SA07-10-201817:003-128-26 25-23 20-25 25-18 0-0ORVIETO SCALO
3186ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UDGOLDEN TULIP CASERTA07-10-201817:003-026-24 25-19 25-17 0-0 0-0MARTIGNACCO
3187RIPOSAEUROSPIN FORD SARA TO07-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3188P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SALPM BAM MONDOVI'CN14-10-201817:000-317-25 15-25 18-25 0-0 0-0PELLEZZANO
3189VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIAZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR14-10-201817:001-317-25 17-25 25-18 21-25 0-0GOLFO ARANCI
3190GOLDEN TULIP CASERTAVOLLEY SOVERATO CZ14-10-201817:000-319-25 23-25 21-25 0-0 0-0CASERTA
3191ACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RMEUROSPIN FORD SARA TO14-10-201817:000-319-25 18-25 20-25 0-0 0-0ROMA OSTIA LIDO
3192RIPOSAITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD14-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3193ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TRACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RM21-10-201817:003-025-23 25-14 25-21 0-0 0-0ORVIETO SCALO
3194EUROSPIN FORD SARA TOP2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SA21-10-201817:003-225-18 17-25 18-25 25-18 15-12PINEROLO
3195GOLDEN TULIP CASERTALPM BAM MONDOVI'CN21-10-201816:001-325-17 22-25 22-25 21-25 0-0CASERTA
3196ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UDVOLLEY SOVERATO CZ21-10-201817:001-327-29 25-11 22-25 18-25 0-0MARTIGNACCO
3197RIPOSAVOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA21-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3198LPM BAM MONDOVI'CNVOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA27-10-201820:303-025-16 25-11 25-17 0-0 0-0MONDOVI'
3199ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TRITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD28-10-201817:003-025-18 25-18 25-23 0-0 0-0ORVIETO SCALO
3200EUROSPIN FORD SARA TOGOLDEN TULIP CASERTA28-10-201817:000-321-25 19-25 20-25 0-0 0-0PINEROLO
3201ACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RMP2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SA28-10-201817:002-319-25 20-25 25-20 25-19 7-15ROMA OSTIA LIDO
3202RIPOSAVOLLEY SOVERATO CZ28-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3203LPM BAM MONDOVI'CNEUROSPIN FORD SARA TO01-11-201817:003-026-24 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0MONDOVI'
3204ACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RMVOLLEY SOVERATO CZ01-11-201817:001-325-22 19-25 24-26 26-28 0-0ROMA OSTIA LIDO
3205VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIAITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD01-11-201817:001-325-17 16-25 15-25 14-25 0-0GOLFO ARANCI
3206P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SAGOLDEN TULIP CASERTA01-11-201817:003-221-25 25-19 18-25 25-23 15-13PELLEZZANO
3207RIPOSAZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR01-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3208VOLLEY SOVERATO CZLPM BAM MONDOVI'CN04-11-201817:002-325-23 19-25 34-32 21-25 4-15SOVERATO
3209ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UDP2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SA04-11-201817:003-026-24 29-27 25-12 0-0 0-0MARTIGNACCO
3210GOLDEN TULIP CASERTAVOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA04-11-201817:003-025-19 25-21 25-13 0-0 0-0CASERTA
3211EUROSPIN FORD SARA TOZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR04-11-201817:002-323-25 23-25 27-25 25-21 12-15PINEROLO
3212RIPOSAACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RM04-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3213LPM BAM MONDOVI'CNITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD11-11-201817:003-025-13 25-17 25-23 0-0 0-0MONDOVI'
3214VOLLEY SOVERATO CZEUROSPIN FORD SARA TO11-11-201817:003-213-25 25-22 19-25 25-22 15-11SOVERATO
3215GOLDEN TULIP CASERTAZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR11-11-201817:002-325-27 25-19 16-25 25-14 12-15CASERTA
3216VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIAACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RM11-11-201816:303-025-18 25-21 25-22 0-0 0-0OLBIA
3217RIPOSAP2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SA11-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3218ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TRVOLLEY SOVERATO CZ18-11-201817:001-326-28 21-25 30-28 12-25 0-0ORVIETO SCALO
3219P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SAVOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA18-11-201817:003-025-17 25-21 25-18 0-0 0-0PELLEZZANO
3220EUROSPIN FORD SARA TOITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD18-11-201817:001-313-25 34-32 28-30 23-25 0-0PINEROLO
3221ACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RMGOLDEN TULIP CASERTA18-11-201817:000-324-26 13-25 22-25 0-0 0-0ROMA OSTIA LIDO
3222RIPOSALPM BAM MONDOVI'CN18-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3223LPM BAM MONDOVI'CNZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR25-11-201817:002-319-25 25-22 25-23 23-25 10-15MONDOVI'
3224VOLLEY SOVERATO CZP2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SA25-11-201817:003-225-23 25-27 25-22 15-25 17-15SOVERATO
3225VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIAEUROSPIN FORD SARA TO25-11-201817:003-225-21 25-16 16-25 12-25 15-11OLBIA
3226ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UDACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RM25-11-201817:003-225-19 24-26 22-25 25-22 15-13MARTIGNACCO
3227RIPOSAGOLDEN TULIP CASERTA25-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3228ACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RMLPM BAM MONDOVI'CN02-12-201817:001-325-27 16-25 25-13 22-25 0-0ROMA OSTIA LIDO
3229VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIAVOLLEY SOVERATO CZ02-12-201817:000-322-25 16-25 21-25 0-0 0-0OLBIA
3230P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SAZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR02-12-201817:002-325-20 25-23 15-25 23-25 13-15PELLEZZANO
3231GOLDEN TULIP CASERTAITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD02-12-201817:003-025-16 25-22 25-21 0-0 0-0CASERTA
3232RIPOSAEUROSPIN FORD SARA TO02-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3233LPM BAM MONDOVI'CNP2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SA09-12-201817:003-125-16 25-19 22-25 25-22 0-0MONDOVI'
3234ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TRVOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA09-12-201817:003-125-16 25-19 16-25 25-12 0-0ORVIETO SCALO
3235VOLLEY SOVERATO CZGOLDEN TULIP CASERTA09-12-201817:001-315-25 25-23 22-25 19-25 0-0SOVERATO
3236EUROSPIN FORD SARA TOACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RM09-12-201816:002-325-17 19-25 18-25 25-9 12-15PINEROLO
3237RIPOSAITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD09-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3238ACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RMZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR16-12-201817:003-226-24 32-34 23-25 25-19 15-8ROMA OSTIA LIDO
3239P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SAEUROSPIN FORD SARA TO16-12-201817:002-323-25 25-27 25-16 25-20 13-15PELLEZZANO
3240LPM BAM MONDOVI'CNGOLDEN TULIP CASERTA16-12-201816:003-220-25 18-25 25-20 25-19 15-13MONDOVI'
3241VOLLEY SOVERATO CZITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD16-12-201817:000-318-25 22-25 15-25 0-0 0-0SOVERATO
3242RIPOSAVOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA16-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3243VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIALPM BAM MONDOVI'CN22-12-201820:301-322-25 25-23 25-27 21-25 0-0OLBIA
3244ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UDZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR23-12-201817:002-325-19 20-25 25-16 20-25 12-15MARTIGNACCO
3245GOLDEN TULIP CASERTAEUROSPIN FORD SARA TO23-12-201817:003-025-14 25-18 25-13 0-0 0-0CASERTA
3246P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SAACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RM23-12-201817:003-025-23 25-18 25-23 0-0 0-0PELLEZZANO
3247RIPOSAVOLLEY SOVERATO CZ23-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3248EUROSPIN FORD SARA TOLPM BAM MONDOVI'CN26-12-201817:003-225-20 25-20 22-25 25-27 20-18PINEROLO
3249VOLLEY SOVERATO CZACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RM26-12-201818:003-025-14 26-24 25-20 0-0 0-0SOVERATO
3250ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UDVOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA26-12-201817:003-025-9 25-18 25-23 0-0 0-0MARTIGNACCO
3251GOLDEN TULIP CASERTAP2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SA26-12-201817:003-127-25 29-31 25-18 25-12 0-0CASERTA
3252RIPOSAZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR26-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3253LPM BAM MONDOVI'CNVOLLEY SOVERATO CZ30-12-201817:001-325-17 23-25 21-25 22-25 0-0MONDOVI'
3254P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SAITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD30-12-201817:002-325-20 25-16 24-26 15-25 12-15PELLEZZANO
3255VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIAGOLDEN TULIP CASERTA30-12-201816:300-319-25 20-25 13-25 0-0 0-0OLBIA
3256ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TREUROSPIN FORD SARA TO29-12-201817:003-125-19 20-25 25-19 25-17 0-0ORVIETO SCALO
3257RIPOSAACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RM30-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3258ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UDLPM BAM MONDOVI'CN06-01-201917:001-325-23 22-25 17-25 23-25 0-0MARTIGNACCO
3259EUROSPIN FORD SARA TOVOLLEY SOVERATO CZ06-01-201917:003-118-25 25-21 25-13 25-13 0-0PINEROLO
3260ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TRGOLDEN TULIP CASERTA06-01-201917:001-325-9 23-25 20-25 24-26 0-0ORVIETO SCALO
3261ACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RMVOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA06-01-201917:003-222-25 13-25 25-18 25-19 19-17ROMA OSTIA LIDO
3262RIPOSAP2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SA06-01-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3263VOLLEY SOVERATO CZZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR20-01-201917:003-223-25 25-21 12-25 25-23 15-11SOVERATO
3264VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIAP2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SA20-01-201917:000-318-25 15-25 13-25 0-0 0-0OLBIA
3265ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UDEUROSPIN FORD SARA TO20-01-201917:003-225-11 24-26 13-25 25-18 15-10MARTIGNACCO
3266GOLDEN TULIP CASERTAACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RM20-01-201917:003-025-18 25-16 25-12 0-0 0-0CASERTA
3267RIPOSALPM BAM MONDOVI'CN20-01-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3268ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TRLPM BAM MONDOVI'CN27-01-201917:003-127-25 25-21 23-25 25-21 0-0ORVIETO SCALO
3269P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI SAVOLLEY SOVERATO CZ27-01-201917:003-122-25 26-24 25-22 25-20 0-0PELLEZZANO
3270EUROSPIN FORD SARA TOVOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA27-01-201917:003-129-31 25-11 25-19 25-23 0-0PINEROLO
3271ACQUA&SAPONE V.GROUP RMITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD27-01-201917:003-132-30 15-25 26-24 25-21 0-0ROMA OSTIA LIDO
3272RIPOSAGOLDEN TULIP CASERTA27-01-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0