Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3273OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RNDELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN07-10-201817:003-025-18 25-17 25-20 0-0 0-0S.GIOVANNI MARIGNANO
3274SIGEL MARSALA TPRAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI07-10-201817:003-224-26 19-25 25-23 25-22 15-11MARSALA
3275BARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PGCONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RA08-10-201820:303-123-25 25-19 25-10 25-21 0-0PERUGIA
3276CANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MOCUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE07-10-201817:003-123-25 25-19 25-21 25-20 0-0SASSUOLO
3277RIPOSABARRICALLA CUS TORINO07-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3278DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TNSIGEL MARSALA TP13-10-201820:303-025-20 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3279CONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RABARRICALLA CUS TORINO14-10-201817:003-125-22 25-19 23-25 25-18 0-0RAVENNA
3280RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VICANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MO14-10-201817:001-322-25 25-17 18-25 14-25 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
3281CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LEBARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PG14-10-201817:003-225-23 15-25 25-22 22-25 15-10CUTROFIANO
3282RIPOSAOMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN14-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3283DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TNCONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RA21-10-201817:003-125-21 24-26 25-23 25-20 0-0TRENTO
3284BARRICALLA CUS TORINOCUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE21-10-201817:003-025-15 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0TORINO
3285RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VIBARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PG21-10-201817:001-317-25 12-25 25-17 27-29 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
3286CANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MOOMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN21-10-201817:003-025-20 25-19 25-21 0-0 0-0SASSUOLO
3287RIPOSASIGEL MARSALA TP21-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3288CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LEOMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN28-10-201817:001-325-21 16-25 21-25 15-25 0-0CUTROFIANO
3289CONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RARAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI27-10-201820:303-025-23 25-16 25-17 0-0 0-0RAVENNA
3290BARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PGBARRICALLA CUS TORINO27-10-201820:303-025-23 25-17 25-20 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3291SIGEL MARSALA TPCANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MO28-10-201816:000-323-25 13-25 17-25 0-0 0-0MARSALA
3292RIPOSADELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN28-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3293OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RNBARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PG01-11-201817:003-125-19 25-16 22-25 25-17 0-0S.GIOVANNI MARIGNANO
3294BARRICALLA CUS TORINOSIGEL MARSALA TP01-11-201817:003-025-20 25-20 25-19 0-0 0-0TORINO
3295RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VIDELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN01-11-201817:000-320-25 19-25 19-25 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
3296CANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MOCONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RA01-11-201817:002-320-25 25-21 21-25 25-23 9-15SASSUOLO
3297RIPOSACUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE01-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3298DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TNCUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE04-11-201816:003-025-14 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3299CONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RAOMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN04-11-201817:001-326-24 27-29 23-25 17-25 0-0RAVENNA
3300SIGEL MARSALA TPBARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PG04-11-201817:001-325-18 17-25 20-25 17-25 0-0MARSALA
3301CANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MOBARRICALLA CUS TORINO04-11-201817:003-122-25 25-17 25-18 25-18 0-0SASSUOLO
3302RIPOSARAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI04-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3303OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RNRAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI11-11-201817:003-220-25 25-17 17-25 25-16 15-9S.GIOVANNI MARIGNANO
3304BARRICALLA CUS TORINODELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN11-11-201817:003-025-20 25-13 25-17 0-0 0-0TORINO
3305BARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PGCANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MO10-11-201820:303-225-12 22-25 23-25 26-24 15-12PERUGIA
3306CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LESIGEL MARSALA TP11-11-201817:003-025-23 25-18 25-17 0-0 0-0CUTROFIANO
3307RIPOSACONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RA11-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3308SIGEL MARSALA TPOMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN18-11-201816:003-126-24 27-25 22-25 25-17 0-0MARSALA
3309DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TNBARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PG17-11-201820:301-324-26 19-25 25-21 23-25 0-0TRENTO
3310CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LECONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RA18-11-201817:003-025-19 25-18 25-23 0-0 0-0CUTROFIANO
3311BARRICALLA CUS TORINORAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI18-11-201817:003-025-13 25-15 25-16 0-0 0-0TORINO
3312RIPOSACANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MO18-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3313OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RNBARRICALLA CUS TORINO25-11-201817:003-025-23 25-22 25-16 0-0 0-0S.GIOVANNI MARIGNANO
3314CONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RASIGEL MARSALA TP25-11-201817:003-025-21 25-20 25-21 0-0 0-0RAVENNA
3315RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VICUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE25-11-201817:003-027-25 26-24 25-23 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
3316CANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MODELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN25-11-201817:001-313-25 25-19 20-25 20-25 0-0SASSUOLO
3317RIPOSABARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PG25-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3318DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TNOMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN02-12-201817:003-122-25 25-18 25-19 25-17 0-0TRENTO
3319RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VISIGEL MARSALA TP02-12-201817:003-026-24 25-18 25-22 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
3320CONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RABARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PG02-12-201817:002-322-25 25-17 20-25 25-23 11-15RAVENNA
3321CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LECANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MO02-12-201817:003-025-21 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0CUTROFIANO
3322RIPOSABARRICALLA CUS TORINO02-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3323SIGEL MARSALA TPDELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN09-12-201817:001-313-25 19-25 25-23 17-25 0-0MARSALA
3324BARRICALLA CUS TORINOCONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RA08-12-201817:003-025-20 26-24 25-22 0-0 0-0TORINO
3325CANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MORAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI09-12-201817:003-125-20 25-23 20-25 28-26 0-0SASSUOLO
3326BARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PGCUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE09-12-201817:001-320-25 25-14 22-25 21-25 0-0PERUGIA
3327RIPOSAOMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN09-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3328CONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RADELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN15-12-201820:302-313-25 23-25 36-34 25-21 15-17RAVENNA
3329CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LEBARRICALLA CUS TORINO16-12-201816:000-321-25 22-25 22-25 0-0 0-0CUTROFIANO
3330BARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PGRAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI16-12-201817:003-025-18 31-29 25-21 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3331OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RNCANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MO16-12-201817:003-025-15 25-23 25-16 0-0 0-0S.GIOVANNI MARIGNANO
3332RIPOSASIGEL MARSALA TP16-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3333OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RNCUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE23-12-201817:003-122-25 25-17 25-16 25-22 0-0S.GIOVANNI MARIGNANO
3334RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VICONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RA23-12-201817:003-225-23 22-25 25-20 20-25 18-16MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
3335BARRICALLA CUS TORINOBARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PG23-12-201817:003-025-21 25-22 25-21 0-0 0-0TORINO
3336CANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MOSIGEL MARSALA TP23-12-201817:003-025-21 25-11 25-17 0-0 0-0SASSUOLO
3337RIPOSADELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN23-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3338BARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PGOMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN26-12-201817:003-125-22 27-25 18-25 25-12 0-0PERUGIA
3339SIGEL MARSALA TPBARRICALLA CUS TORINO26-12-201816:000-323-25 22-25 24-26 0-0 0-0MARSALA
3340DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TNRAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI26-12-201817:002-325-19 20-25 20-25 25-14 10-15TRENTO
3341CONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RACANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MO26-12-201817:003-025-22 25-17 25-20 0-0 0-0RAVENNA
3342RIPOSACUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE26-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3343CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LEDELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN30-12-201816:002-323-25 20-25 25-15 25-20 14-16CUTROFIANO
3344OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RNCONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RA30-12-201817:003-225-22 18-25 27-25 18-25 15-8S.GIOVANNI MARIGNANO
3345BARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PGSIGEL MARSALA TP29-12-201820:303-025-22 25-17 25-13 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3346BARRICALLA CUS TORINOCANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MO30-12-201817:003-025-17 25-18 25-19 0-0 0-0TORINO
3347RIPOSARAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI30-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3348RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VIOMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN06-01-201917:003-227-29 23-25 25-20 25-22 15-13MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
3349DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TNBARRICALLA CUS TORINO06-01-201917:003-025-22 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3350CANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MOBARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PG06-01-201917:001-322-25 21-25 25-23 17-25 0-0SASSUOLO
3351SIGEL MARSALA TPCUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE06-01-201917:001-325-22 15-25 25-27 18-25 0-0MARSALA
3352RIPOSACONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RA06-01-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3353OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RNSIGEL MARSALA TP20-01-201917:003-220-25 23-25 25-15 25-22 15-11S.GIOVANNI MARIGNANO
3354BARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PGDELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TN20-01-201917:003-226-24 22-25 25-13 8-25 15-12PERUGIA
3355CONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RACUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE20-01-201917:003-125-15 18-25 25-22 25-15 0-0RAVENNA
3356RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VIBARRICALLA CUS TORINO20-01-201917:001-325-27 25-18 24-26 22-25 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
3357RIPOSACANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MO20-01-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3358BARRICALLA CUS TORINOOMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN27-01-201917:003-220-25 25-23 25-18 24-26 15-13ALPIGNANO
3359SIGEL MARSALA TPCONAD OLIMPIATEODORA RA27-01-201917:000-321-25 21-25 13-25 0-0 0-0MARSALA
3360CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LERAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI27-01-201917:001-325-15 17-25 25-27 19-25 0-0CUTROFIANO
3361DELTA INFOR.TRENTINO TNCANOVI COPER.SASSUOL.MO27-01-201917:003-025-23 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3362RIPOSABARTOCCINI GIOIELLER.PG27-01-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0