Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
365MAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VTCLUB ITALIA CRAI14-10-201819:000-315-25 22-25 23-25 0-0 0-0VITERBO
366GIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BABAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN14-10-201818:003-120-25 25-15 25-17 25-20 0-0GIOIA DEL COLLE
367SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHOLIMPIA BERGAMO14-10-201818:000-322-25 19-25 17-25 0-0 0-0ORTONA
368POOL LIB.CANTU'COGAS SALES PIACENZA14-10-201818:001-325-13 19-25 20-25 18-25 0-0CANTU'
369TIPIESSE CISANO BGVIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM13-10-201820:301-326-24 23-25 22-25 22-25 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
370PAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LEMATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BA14-10-201819:002-325-22 25-17 22-25 21-25 15-17TAVIANO
371ELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIATINET GORI WINES PN14-10-201816:003-025-13 25-18 25-18 0-0 0-0CATANIA
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
372OLIMPIA BERGAMOGIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BA21-10-201818:003-125-18 25-22 19-25 25-22 0-0BERGAMO
373VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FMSIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH21-10-201819:003-025-16 25-17 25-19 0-0 0-0GROTTAZZOLINA
374MATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BAPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO21-10-201818:003-127-29 25-19 25-18 25-22 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
375CLUB ITALIA CRAIPAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LE20-10-201817:003-227-25 25-18 24-26 23-25 15-10BRACCIANO
376TINET GORI WINES PNMAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VT20-10-201820:303-128-26 25-18 18-25 25-22 0-0PRATA DI PORDENONE
377BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNTIPIESSE CISANO BG21-10-201818:003-125-20 25-18 24-26 25-20 0-0CUNEO
378GAS SALES PIACENZAELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIA20-10-201820:303-025-14 25-23 25-17 0-0 0-0PIACENZA
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
379MAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VTMATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BA28-10-201818:002-325-27 24-26 25-21 25-23 11-15VITERBO
380VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FMGAS SALES PIACENZA28-10-201818:002-325-20 17-25 25-20 15-25 11-15GROTTAZZOLINA
381GIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BATINET GORI WINES PN28-10-201818:003-025-22 25-17 25-23 0-0 0-0GIOIA DEL COLLE
382CLUB ITALIA CRAIOLIMPIA BERGAMO27-10-201817:002-325-23 14-25 19-25 28-26 11-15BRACCIANO
383TIPIESSE CISANO BGPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO28-10-201819:002-331-29 16-25 25-21 22-25 13-15CISANO BERGAMASCO
384PAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LESIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH28-10-201818:001-325-17 23-25 16-25 20-25 0-0TAVIANO
385ELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIABAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN29-10-201820:303-125-18 25-22 22-25 25-20 0-0CATANIA
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
386OLIMPIA BERGAMOPAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LE01-11-201818:003-025-22 25-21 25-22 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
387SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHMAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VT01-11-201818:002-325-18 25-15 20-25 20-25 13-15ORTONA
388POOL LIB.CANTU'COELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIA01-11-201818:002-325-17 25-20 35-37 22-25 11-15CANTU'
389MATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BATIPIESSE CISANO BG01-11-201817:003-225-20 20-25 25-15 22-25 15-10CASTELLANA GROTTE
390TINET GORI WINES PNCLUB ITALIA CRAI01-11-201818:002-325-19 23-25 25-23 22-25 14-16PRATA DI PORDENONE
391BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNVIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM01-11-201818:000-320-25 16-25 25-27 0-0 0-0CUNEO
392GAS SALES PIACENZAGIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BA01-11-201818:001-324-26 28-26 21-25 17-25 0-0PIACENZA
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
393MAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VTPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO04-11-201818:000-323-25 22-25 22-25 0-0 0-0VITERBO
394VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FMTINET GORI WINES PN04-11-201818:003-025-21 25-11 26-24 0-0 0-0GROTTAZZOLINA
395GIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BASIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH04-11-201818:003-121-25 25-23 25-23 25-16 0-0GIOIA DEL COLLE
396CLUB ITALIA CRAIMATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BA04-11-201818:002-325-20 23-25 25-17 21-25 8-15BRACCIANO
397TIPIESSE CISANO BGGAS SALES PIACENZA04-11-201818:000-318-25 19-25 20-25 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
398PAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LEBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN04-11-201818:002-325-23 23-25 25-18 25-27 9-15TAVIANO
399ELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIAOLIMPIA BERGAMO04-11-201818:001-325-19 21-25 23-25 14-25 0-0CATANIA
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
400OLIMPIA BERGAMOMAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VT09-11-201820:303-125-15 25-19 23-25 25-15 0-0BERGAMO
401SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIA10-11-201820:303-225-23 24-26 27-29 25-18 15-6ORTONA
402POOL LIB.CANTU'COGIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BA11-11-201819:003-025-21 25-20 25-19 0-0 0-0CANTU'
403MATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BAVIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM11-11-201818:002-325-21 19-25 28-26 22-25 11-15CASTELLANA GROTTE
404TINET GORI WINES PNTIPIESSE CISANO BG10-11-201820:302-318-25 28-30 25-21 25-22 13-15PRATA DI PORDENONE
405BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNCLUB ITALIA CRAI11-11-201819:003-216-25 25-22 25-22 18-25 15-10CUNEO
406GAS SALES PIACENZAPAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LE10-11-201820:303-025-18 25-15 25-21 0-0 0-0PIACENZA
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
407MAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VTGAS SALES PIACENZA18-11-201818:000-324-26 20-25 17-25 0-0 0-0VITERBO
408VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FMOLIMPIA BERGAMO18-11-201818:001-327-25 20-25 31-33 23-25 0-0GROTTAZZOLINA
409SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO18-11-201818:003-119-25 25-20 25-20 25-15 0-0ORTONA
410MATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BABAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN18-11-201818:003-125-19 25-21 22-25 25-22 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
411TIPIESSE CISANO BGCLUB ITALIA CRAI18-11-201818:002-320-25 25-21 25-23 23-25 11-15CISANO BERGAMASCO
412PAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LETINET GORI WINES PN18-11-201818:003-125-22 25-21 23-25 25-16 0-0TAVIANO
413ELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIAGIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BA18-11-201819:003-125-22 26-24 19-25 25-23 0-0CATANIA
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
414OLIMPIA BERGAMOMATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BA24-11-201820:303-025-22 25-20 25-21 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
415MAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VTPAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LE25-11-201818:003-124-26 25-21 25-18 25-20 0-0VITERBO
416GIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BAVIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM25-11-201819:001-325-22 20-25 27-29 25-27 0-0GIOIA DEL COLLE
417CLUB ITALIA CRAIPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO24-11-201817:003-125-21 19-25 25-15 26-24 0-0BRACCIANO
418ELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIATIPIESSE CISANO BG25-11-201817:003-025-19 25-23 25-21 0-0 0-0CATANIA
419BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNTINET GORI WINES PN25-11-201818:001-325-23 14-25 21-25 26-28 0-0CUNEO
420GAS SALES PIACENZASIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH25-11-201818:003-225-19 25-20 15-25 21-25 15-12PIACENZA
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
421VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FMELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIA01-12-201820:303-125-17 20-25 25-18 25-18 0-0GROTTAZZOLINA
422GIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BAPAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LE02-12-201818:003-221-25 25-21 22-25 25-14 17-15GIOIA DEL COLLE
423SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN02-12-201818:003-125-20 24-26 25-20 25-23 0-0ORTONA
424POOL LIB.CANTU'COOLIMPIA BERGAMO02-12-201818:001-322-25 25-20 20-25 23-25 0-0CANTU'
425TINET GORI WINES PNMATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BA01-12-201820:302-313-25 25-18 25-23 21-25 11-15PRATA DI PORDENONE
426TIPIESSE CISANO BGMAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VT02-12-201818:003-025-21 25-23 25-21 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
427GAS SALES PIACENZACLUB ITALIA CRAI02-12-201818:003-025-20 25-17 25-21 0-0 0-0PIACENZA
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
428MAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VTGIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BA08-12-201818:000-316-25 23-25 21-25 0-0 0-0VITERBO
429MATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BAGAS SALES PIACENZA09-12-201819:003-219-25 21-25 25-19 25-22 15-11CASTELLANA GROTTE
430CLUB ITALIA CRAIELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIA08-12-201817:001-323-25 21-25 25-19 22-25 0-0BRACCIANO
431TINET GORI WINES PNOLIMPIA BERGAMO08-12-201820:300-327-29 18-25 22-25 0-0 0-0PRATA DI PORDENONE
432TIPIESSE CISANO BGSIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH09-12-201818:001-320-25 25-21 19-25 21-25 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
433PAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LEVIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM09-12-201818:003-025-16 25-22 25-22 0-0 0-0TAVIANO
434BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO09-12-201818:000-322-25 23-25 18-25 0-0 0-0CUNEO
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
435OLIMPIA BERGAMOBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN16-12-201818:003-025-21 25-23 31-29 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
436VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FMCLUB ITALIA CRAI16-12-201818:002-322-25 25-21 22-25 25-19 14-16GROTTAZZOLINA
437GIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BATIPIESSE CISANO BG16-12-201817:003-125-20 25-17 23-25 25-19 0-0GIOIA DEL COLLE
438SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHMATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BA16-12-201818:003-125-20 25-21 19-25 25-18 0-0ORTONA
439POOL LIB.CANTU'COPAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LE16-12-201818:003-025-21 25-19 25-13 0-0 0-0CANTU'
440ELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIAMAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VT16-12-201816:003-119-25 25-20 25-21 25-18 0-0CATANIA
441GAS SALES PIACENZATINET GORI WINES PN16-12-201819:003-025-20 25-18 25-14 0-0 0-0PIACENZA
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
442OLIMPIA BERGAMOGAS SALES PIACENZA23-12-201819:001-317-25 22-25 25-12 22-25 0-0BERGAMO
443VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FMPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO23-12-201818:001-321-25 25-15 20-25 18-25 0-0GROTTAZZOLINA
444MATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BAELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIA23-12-201818:001-325-13 23-25 26-28 20-25 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
445CLUB ITALIA CRAIGIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BA22-12-201816:003-125-22 25-21 20-25 25-16 0-0BRACCIANO
446TINET GORI WINES PNSIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH22-12-201820:301-325-23 22-25 20-25 17-25 0-0PRATA DI PORDENONE
447PAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LETIPIESSE CISANO BG23-12-201818:003-122-25 25-19 25-18 30-28 0-0TAVIANO
448BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNMAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VT23-12-201818:003-025-21 25-18 27-25 0-0 0-0CUNEO
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
449MAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VTVIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM26-12-201819:000-322-25 22-25 14-25 0-0 0-0VITERBO
450GIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BAMATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BA26-12-201819:003-225-18 23-25 20-25 25-17 15-5GIOIA DEL COLLE
451SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHCLUB ITALIA CRAI26-12-201819:003-125-23 25-22 23-25 25-22 0-0ORTONA
452POOL LIB.CANTU'COTINET GORI WINES PN26-12-201819:003-025-21 25-19 32-30 0-0 0-0CANTU'
453TIPIESSE CISANO BGOLIMPIA BERGAMO26-12-201819:001-325-21 15-25 18-25 18-25 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
454ELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIAPAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LE26-12-201819:003-225-27 16-25 25-20 25-20 15-10CATANIA
455GAS SALES PIACENZABAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN26-12-201819:003-025-20 25-15 25-23 0-0 0-0PIACENZA
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
456CLUB ITALIA CRAIMAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VT29-12-201816:003-129-27 25-21 26-28 26-24 0-0BRACCIANO
457BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNGIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BA30-12-201818:000-312-25 21-25 21-25 0-0 0-0CUNEO
458OLIMPIA BERGAMOSIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH30-12-201818:003-025-21 25-19 25-22 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
459GAS SALES PIACENZAPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO30-12-201819:003-123-25 31-29 25-22 25-12 0-0PIACENZA
460VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FMTIPIESSE CISANO BG30-12-201818:003-125-17 25-17 24-26 25-14 0-0GROTTAZZOLINA
461MATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BAPAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LE30-12-201818:003-025-15 25-21 25-22 0-0 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
462TINET GORI WINES PNELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIA29-12-201820:302-325-27 22-25 25-18 25-20 10-15PRATA DI PORDENONE
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
463GIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BAOLIMPIA BERGAMO30-01-201920:303-025-17 25-18 25-15 0-0 0-0GIOIA DEL COLLE
464SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHVIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM06-01-201918:003-231-29 21-25 25-20 21-25 15-13ORTONA
465POOL LIB.CANTU'COMATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BA06-01-201917:003-218-25 25-20 30-32 25-19 17-15CANTU'
466PAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LECLUB ITALIA CRAI05-01-201920:302-325-19 22-25 27-25 19-25 14-16TAVIANO
467MAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VTTINET GORI WINES PN06-01-201918:002-319-25 25-17 25-19 13-25 13-15VITERBO
468TIPIESSE CISANO BGBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN06-01-201918:003-225-20 22-25 24-26 25-21 15-12CISANO BERGAMASCO
469ELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIAGAS SALES PIACENZA06-01-201918:002-325-23 18-25 20-25 28-26 11-15CATANIA
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
470MATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BAMAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VT13-01-201918:003-025-21 25-20 25-21 0-0 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
471GAS SALES PIACENZAVIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM13-01-201918:003-125-14 25-21 22-25 25-21 0-0PIACENZA
472TINET GORI WINES PNGIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BA12-01-201920:303-216-25 25-20 25-17 24-26 15-13PRATA DI PORDENONE
473OLIMPIA BERGAMOCLUB ITALIA CRAI11-01-201920:303-025-12 25-12 25-22 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
474POOL LIB.CANTU'COTIPIESSE CISANO BG13-01-201919:003-025-22 25-23 25-21 0-0 0-0CANTU'
475SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHPAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LE13-01-201918:003-025-22 25-20 25-17 0-0 0-0ORTONA
476BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIA13-01-201918:003-125-22 25-27 25-23 25-22 0-0CUNEO
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
477PAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LEOLIMPIA BERGAMO20-01-201918:002-321-25 25-20 21-25 25-19 11-15TAVIANO
478MAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VTSIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH20-01-201918:001-325-21 21-25 20-25 21-25 0-0VITERBO
479ELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIAPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO20-01-201919:001-321-25 14-25 25-14 23-25 0-0CATANIA
480TIPIESSE CISANO BGMATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BA20-01-201917:003-222-25 25-21 15-25 25-20 15-10CISANO BERGAMASCO
481CLUB ITALIA CRAITINET GORI WINES PN19-01-201917:001-325-18 19-25 27-29 19-25 0-0BRACCIANO
482VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FMBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN20-01-201918:003-025-23 25-18 25-21 0-0 0-0GROTTAZZOLINA
483GIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BAGAS SALES PIACENZA20-01-201918:000-321-25 16-25 23-25 0-0 0-0GIOIA DEL COLLE
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
484POOL LIB.CANTU'COMAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VT27-01-201918:003-025-19 25-21 25-18 0-0 0-0CANTU'
485TINET GORI WINES PNVIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM26-01-201920:303-225-22 13-25 15-25 25-19 15-11PRATA DI PORDENONE
486SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHGIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BA27-01-201918:003-125-20 20-25 25-15 25-23 0-0ORTONA
487MATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BACLUB ITALIA CRAI26-01-201920:303-025-19 25-16 25-14 0-0 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
488GAS SALES PIACENZATIPIESSE CISANO BG27-01-201918:003-025-16 25-20 25-23 0-0 0-0PIACENZA
489BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNPAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LE26-01-201920:303-122-25 25-23 25-22 25-19 0-0CUNEO
490OLIMPIA BERGAMOELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIA27-01-201918:003-223-25 26-28 25-22 25-20 15-9BERGAMO
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
491MAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VTOLIMPIA BERGAMO03-02-201919:003-025-18 25-22 25-18 0-0 0-0VITERBO
492ELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIASIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH03-02-201918:000-317-25 22-25 20-25 0-0 0-0CATANIA
493GIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BAPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO03-02-201918:003-025-20 25-22 25-17 0-0 0-0GIOIA DEL COLLE
494VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FMMATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BA03-02-201918:000-322-25 20-25 23-25 0-0 0-0GROTTAZZOLINA
495TIPIESSE CISANO BGTINET GORI WINES PN03-02-201918:002-323-25 20-25 25-18 25-18 13-15CISANO BERGAMASCO
496CLUB ITALIA CRAIBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN02-02-201917:002-325-21 25-23 20-25 28-30 10-15BRACCIANO
497PAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LEGAS SALES PIACENZA03-02-201918:001-325-27 23-25 25-22 20-25 0-0TAVIANO
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
498GAS SALES PIACENZAMAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VT17-02-201918:003-025-21 25-21 25-20 0-0 0-0PIACENZA
499OLIMPIA BERGAMOVIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM13-02-201920:303-028-26 27-25 25-20 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
500POOL LIB.CANTU'COSIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH17-02-201918:003-033-31 25-19 25-21 0-0 0-0CANTU'
501BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNMATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BA16-02-201920:301-320-25 25-20 17-25 17-25 0-0CUNEO
502CLUB ITALIA CRAITIPIESSE CISANO BG16-02-201917:003-125-21 25-23 22-25 25-22 0-0BRACCIANO
503TINET GORI WINES PNPAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LE16-02-201920:303-220-25 19-25 25-18 25-21 15-8PRATA DI PORDENONE
504GIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BAELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIA17-02-201918:003-025-21 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0GIOIA DEL COLLE
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
505MATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BAOLIMPIA BERGAMO24-02-201918:003-114-25 25-23 25-23 27-25 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
506PAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LEMAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VT24-02-201919:003-119-25 25-23 25-20 25-19 0-0TAVIANO
507VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FMGIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BA24-02-201918:001-321-25 28-26 24-26 22-25 0-0GROTTAZZOLINA
508POOL LIB.CANTU'COCLUB ITALIA CRAI24-02-201918:003-125-21 20-25 25-17 25-23 0-0CANTU'
509TIPIESSE CISANO BGELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIA23-02-201920:301-325-17 19-25 18-25 20-25 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
510TINET GORI WINES PNBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN23-02-201920:300-321-25 23-25 22-25 0-0 0-0PRATA DI PORDENONE
511SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHGAS SALES PIACENZA24-02-201919:001-313-25 25-20 15-25 19-25 0-0ORTONA
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
512ELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIAVIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM03-03-201917:001-320-25 25-22 22-25 26-28 0-0CATANIA
513PAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LEGIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BA03-03-201918:002-323-25 25-20 27-25 23-25 9-15TAVIANO
514BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNSIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH02-03-201920:303-025-18 25-19 25-23 0-0 0-0CUNEO
515OLIMPIA BERGAMOPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO02-03-201920:303-025-22 25-22 25-23 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
516MATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BATINET GORI WINES PN03-03-201918:003-225-16 32-30 23-25 22-25 15-10CASTELLANA GROTTE
517MAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VTTIPIESSE CISANO BG03-03-201918:003-223-25 27-29 25-16 25-23 15-11VITERBO
518CLUB ITALIA CRAIGAS SALES PIACENZA02-03-201917:000-319-25 22-25 24-26 0-0 0-0BRACCIANO
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
519GIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BAMAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VT10-03-201918:003-125-19 25-22 21-25 25-19 0-0GIOIA DEL COLLE
520GAS SALES PIACENZAMATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BA10-03-201918:002-320-25 25-18 25-22 20-25 11-15PIACENZA
521ELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIACLUB ITALIA CRAI09-03-201920:303-025-21 25-23 25-22 0-0 0-0CATANIA
522OLIMPIA BERGAMOTINET GORI WINES PN09-03-201920:303-025-18 25-15 25-20 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
523SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHTIPIESSE CISANO BG10-03-201918:003-118-25 25-23 25-21 25-17 0-0ORTONA
524VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FMPAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LE10-03-201919:003-025-15 25-17 25-19 0-0 0-0GROTTAZZOLINA
525POOL LIB.CANTU'COBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN09-03-201920:303-025-15 25-21 25-21 0-0 0-0CANTU'
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
526BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNOLIMPIA BERGAMO17-03-201918:003-025-21 25-20 25-22 0-0 0-0CUNEO
527CLUB ITALIA CRAIVIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM16-03-201917:001-322-25 21-25 25-17 23-25 0-0BRACCIANO
528TIPIESSE CISANO BGGIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BA17-03-201917:003-225-23 19-25 18-25 25-20 15-9CISANO BERGAMASCO
529MATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BASIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH17-03-201919:003-123-25 25-21 25-14 25-17 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
530PAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LEPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO17-03-201918:000-321-25 23-25 19-25 0-0 0-0TAVIANO
531MAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VTELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIA17-03-201916:002-323-25 18-25 25-15 25-23 13-15VITERBO
532TINET GORI WINES PNGAS SALES PIACENZA16-03-201920:301-318-25 25-22 25-27 19-25 0-0PRATA DI PORDENONE
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
533GAS SALES PIACENZAOLIMPIA BERGAMO24-03-201918:003-025-17 25-20 25-19 0-0 0-0PIACENZA
534POOL LIB.CANTU'COVIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM24-03-201918:003-125-19 21-25 25-20 25-22 0-0CANTU'
535ELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIAMATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BA24-03-201918:000-318-25 19-25 11-25 0-0 0-0CATANIA
536GIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BACLUB ITALIA CRAI23-03-201920:303-223-25 23-25 25-19 25-23 15-13GIOIA DEL COLLE
537SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHTINET GORI WINES PN24-03-201919:003-025-15 25-22 25-17 0-0 0-0ORTONA
538TIPIESSE CISANO BGPAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LE24-03-201918:003-030-28 25-21 26-24 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
539MAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VTBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN23-03-201920:302-325-19 25-21 22-25 19-25 13-15VITERBO
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
540VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FMMAURY'S ASS.TUSCANIA VT31-03-201918:003-125-17 22-25 25-22 25-15 0-0GROTTAZZOLINA
541MATERDOMINIVOLLEY.IT BAGIOIELLA GIOIA COLLE BA31-03-201918:001-325-20 18-25 18-25 22-25 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
542CLUB ITALIA CRAISIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH31-03-201918:001-320-25 25-19 20-25 19-25 0-0BRACCIANO
543TINET GORI WINES PNPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO31-03-201918:000-313-25 24-26 22-25 0-0 0-0PRATA DI PORDENONE
544OLIMPIA BERGAMOTIPIESSE CISANO BG31-03-201918:003-027-25 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
545PAG VOLLEY TAVIANO LEELIOS MESSAGGER.CATANIA31-03-201918:003-220-25 25-22 23-25 25-20 15-11TAVIANO
546BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNGAS SALES PIACENZA31-03-201918:003-025-23 28-26 25-16 0-0 0-0CUNEO