Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1911CUS CAGLIARI SANDALYONVOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM13-10-201815:001-325-18 22-25 25-27 20-25 0-0CAGLIARI
1912IST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LTSARROCH POL.CA13-10-201816:003-025-18 25-21 25-15 0-0 0-0SABAUDIA
1913VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VTFENICE PALLAVOLO ROMA13-10-201817:303-025-21 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0ORTE
1914POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYSCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VT13-10-201819:003-025-19 25-15 25-15 0-0 0-0ROMA
1915ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RMARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMA14-10-201817:303-115-25 25-17 25-12 25-20 0-0FIUMICINO
1916VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CASG VOLLEY ROMA13-10-201816:000-320-25 17-25 26-28 0-0 0-0SANT'ANTIOCO
1917LAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RMPALLAVOLO OLBIA SS14-10-201816:003-025-22 25-19 25-16 0-0 0-0ROMA
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1918FENICE PALLAVOLO ROMACUS CAGLIARI SANDALYON20-10-201816:003-025-20 25-13 25-17 0-0 0-0ROMA
1919SARROCH POL.CAISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM20-10-201816:303-025-15 26-24 25-22 0-0 0-0SARROCH
1920VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RMLAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RM20-10-201817:002-323-25 25-19 22-25 25-16 11-15ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
1921SCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VTIST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LT20-10-201818:001-322-25 25-18 20-25 15-25 0-0CIVITA CASTELLANA
1922PALLAVOLO OLBIA SSPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY20-10-201815:300-320-25 20-25 21-25 0-0 0-0OLBIA
1923ARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMAVBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CA20-10-201816:003-025-14 25-15 25-13 0-0 0-0ROMA
1924SG VOLLEY ROMAVOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT20-10-201816:000-324-26 22-25 22-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1925ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RMIST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LT28-10-201817:301-331-29 19-25 20-25 18-25 0-0FIUMICINO
1926FENICE PALLAVOLO ROMAVOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM27-10-201816:301-334-36 25-16 24-26 23-25 0-0ROMA
1927POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYSARROCH POL.CA27-10-201817:002-325-23 17-25 23-25 25-22 11-15ROMA
1928VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CASCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VT27-10-201816:300-311-25 16-25 11-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ANTIOCO
1929LAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RMARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMA28-10-201818:003-121-25 25-11 25-13 26-24 0-0ROMA
1930CUS CAGLIARI SANDALYONSG VOLLEY ROMA27-10-201815:003-025-19 25-14 26-24 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
1931VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VTPALLAVOLO OLBIA SS27-10-201815:303-127-25 21-25 25-16 25-20 0-0ORTE
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1932IST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LTPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY03-11-201818:003-125-20 25-14 16-25 25-11 0-0SABAUDIA
1933ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RMVBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CA04-11-201816:003-025-10 25-13 25-21 0-0 0-0FIUMICINO
1934SCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VTLAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RM03-11-201818:003-222-25 25-20 26-28 25-14 15-10CIVITA CASTELLANA
1935SARROCH POL.CAVOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT03-11-201815:003-125-23 25-18 22-25 25-18 0-0SARROCH
1936ARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMACUS CAGLIARI SANDALYON03-11-201816:003-125-18 15-25 25-22 25-16 0-0ROMA
1937PALLAVOLO OLBIA SSVOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM03-11-201815:303-125-21 16-25 25-22 25-19 0-0OLBIA
1938SG VOLLEY ROMAFENICE PALLAVOLO ROMA03-11-201816:000-322-25 24-26 23-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1939POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM10-11-201819:003-025-17 25-20 25-17 0-0 0-0ROMA
1940VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CAIST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LT10-11-201815:000-311-25 20-25 16-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ANTIOCO
1941LAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RMSARROCH POL.CA11-11-201815:003-116-25 25-23 27-25 25-20 0-0ROMA
1942CUS CAGLIARI SANDALYONSCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VT10-11-201815:003-222-25 26-24 25-23 22-25 15-13CAGLIARI
1943VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VTARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMA10-11-201817:303-025-12 25-22 25-16 0-0 0-0ORTE
1944FENICE PALLAVOLO ROMAPALLAVOLO OLBIA SS10-11-201816:003-025-23 25-16 25-20 0-0 0-0ROMA
1945VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RMSG VOLLEY ROMA10-11-201817:003-125-23 23-25 25-16 26-24 0-0ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1946POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYVBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CA17-11-201816:003-025-12 25-9 25-10 0-0 0-0ROMA
1947IST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LTLAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RM17-11-201818:003-025-23 25-23 29-27 0-0 0-0SABAUDIA
1948SCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VTVOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT17-11-201818:001-325-23 29-31 25-27 18-25 0-0CIVITA CASTELLANA
1949PALLAVOLO OLBIA SSCUS CAGLIARI SANDALYON18-11-201818:000-322-25 19-25 22-25 0-0 0-0OLBIA
1950ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RMSG VOLLEY ROMA18-11-201817:303-025-20 25-20 25-23 0-0 0-0FIUMICINO
1951ARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMAFENICE PALLAVOLO ROMA17-11-201816:000-320-25 21-25 16-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
1952SARROCH POL.CAVOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM17-11-201815:002-325-23 18-25 25-20 29-31 11-15SARROCH
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1953VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CASARROCH POL.CA25-11-201818:000-321-25 20-25 21-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ANTIOCO
1954LAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RMPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY25-11-201818:003-121-25 25-17 25-22 25-12 0-0ROMA
1955VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VTIST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LT24-11-201817:301-320-25 15-25 27-25 13-25 0-0ORTE
1956CUS CAGLIARI SANDALYONISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM24-11-201815:003-122-25 25-19 25-20 26-24 0-0CAGLIARI
1957SG VOLLEY ROMAPALLAVOLO OLBIA SS24-11-201816:003-126-28 25-22 25-17 25-21 0-0ROMA
1958FENICE PALLAVOLO ROMASCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VT24-11-201816:303-222-25 25-20 25-18 16-25 15-11ROMA
1959VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RMARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMA24-11-201817:003-125-21 19-25 25-23 25-21 0-0ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1960VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CALAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RM01-12-201815:000-317-25 17-25 20-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ANTIOCO
1961POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT01-12-201819:003-025-17 25-19 25-14 0-0 0-0ROMA
1962IST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LTCUS CAGLIARI SANDALYON01-12-201815:303-125-15 25-19 18-25 25-19 0-0SABAUDIA
1963ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RMVOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM02-12-201817:301-325-19 24-26 14-25 23-25 0-0FIUMICINO
1964SCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VTPALLAVOLO OLBIA SS01-12-201815:303-125-20 26-24 24-26 25-23 0-0CIVITA CASTELLANA
1965ARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMASG VOLLEY ROMA01-12-201816:003-223-25 25-20 24-26 25-17 15-13ROMA
1966SARROCH POL.CAFENICE PALLAVOLO ROMA01-12-201815:300-316-25 23-25 20-25 0-0 0-0SARROCH
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1967LAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RMISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM09-12-201818:003-025-15 25-21 25-11 0-0 0-0ROMA
1968VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VTVBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CA08-12-201815:303-025-15 25-16 25-20 0-0 0-0ORTE
1969CUS CAGLIARI SANDALYONPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY08-12-201815:003-225-21 22-25 25-22 17-25 16-14CAGLIARI
1970FENICE PALLAVOLO ROMAIST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LT08-12-201816:301-321-25 23-25 25-13 22-25 0-0ROMA
1971PALLAVOLO OLBIA SSARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMA08-12-201815:301-325-18 16-25 21-25 26-28 0-0OLBIA
1972VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RMSCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VT08-12-201817:003-125-10 25-15 19-25 25-12 0-0ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
1973SG VOLLEY ROMASARROCH POL.CA09-12-201817:002-325-20 25-17 12-25 12-25 8-15ROMA
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1974LAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RMVOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT16-12-201818:003-225-12 20-25 22-25 28-26 15-10ROMA
1975VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CAPALLAVOLO OLBIA SS16-12-201818:000-316-25 23-25 17-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ANTIOCO
1976POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYVOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM15-12-201819:002-317-25 26-24 24-26 25-23 13-15ROMA
1977ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RMFENICE PALLAVOLO ROMA16-12-201817:303-125-17 25-20 15-25 29-27 0-0FIUMICINO
1978SCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VTARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMA15-12-201818:003-125-22 25-19 19-25 25-17 0-0CIVITA CASTELLANA
1979IST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LTSG VOLLEY ROMA15-12-201818:003-025-14 25-20 25-19 0-0 0-0SABAUDIA
1980SARROCH POL.CACUS CAGLIARI SANDALYON15-12-201818:003-025-15 25-20 25-17 0-0 0-0SARROCH
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1981CUS CAGLIARI SANDALYONLAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RM05-01-201915:002-325-22 25-19 22-25 21-25 9-15CAGLIARI
1982VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RMVBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CA05-01-201916:003-025-19 25-14 25-17 0-0 0-0ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
1983FENICE PALLAVOLO ROMAPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY05-01-201916:303-216-25 12-25 25-19 25-23 15-13ROMA
1984VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VTISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM05-01-201917:301-322-25 15-25 25-19 15-25 0-0ORTE
1985ARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMASARROCH POL.CA05-01-201917:003-128-30 25-18 25-22 28-26 0-0ROMA
1986PALLAVOLO OLBIA SSIST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LT05-01-201915:300-319-25 20-25 19-25 0-0 0-0OLBIA
1987SG VOLLEY ROMASCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VT05-01-201916:003-115-25 25-23 25-18 26-24 0-0ROMA
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1988VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VTVOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM12-01-201917:303-025-18 25-19 25-19 0-0 0-0ORTE
1989POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYSG VOLLEY ROMA12-01-201919:003-025-11 25-18 25-17 0-0 0-0ROMA
1990ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RMSCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VT13-01-201917:303-225-27 32-30 25-15 21-25 15-13FIUMICINO
1991VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CACUS CAGLIARI SANDALYON13-01-201918:000-314-25 20-25 22-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ANTIOCO
1992LAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RMFENICE PALLAVOLO ROMA13-01-201918:000-324-26 23-25 20-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
1993SARROCH POL.CAPALLAVOLO OLBIA SS12-01-201918:003-125-19 25-13 23-25 25-15 0-0SARROCH
1994IST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LTARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMA12-01-201918:003-125-13 21-25 25-21 26-24 0-0SABAUDIA
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1995CUS CAGLIARI SANDALYONVOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT19-01-201915:003-125-23 25-23 18-25 32-30 0-0CAGLIARI
1996VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RMIST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LT19-01-201917:001-319-25 26-24 23-25 18-25 0-0ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
1997SCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VTSARROCH POL.CA19-01-201916:003-219-25 25-16 19-25 26-24 15-10CIVITA CASTELLANA
1998FENICE PALLAVOLO ROMAVBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CA19-01-201916:003-025-12 25-15 27-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
1999PALLAVOLO OLBIA SSISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM19-01-201915:303-225-20 27-29 26-28 25-22 15-10OLBIA
2000ARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMAPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY19-01-201916:002-325-19 25-23 13-25 23-25 10-15ROMA
2001SG VOLLEY ROMALAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RM19-01-201916:000-323-25 16-25 20-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2002VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RMCUS CAGLIARI SANDALYON02-02-201916:002-318-25 23-25 25-21 25-15 8-15ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
2003SARROCH POL.CAIST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LT02-02-201915:000-322-25 24-26 20-25 0-0 0-0SARROCH
2004FENICE PALLAVOLO ROMAVOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT02-02-201916:303-025-14 25-16 25-19 0-0 0-0ROMA
2005SCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VTPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY02-02-201918:003-125-23 25-21 16-25 25-19 0-0CIVITA CASTELLANA
2006ARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMAISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM02-02-201916:000-318-25 16-25 22-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
2007SG VOLLEY ROMAVBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CA02-02-201916:003-025-19 25-21 25-19 0-0 0-0ROMA
2008PALLAVOLO OLBIA SSLAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RM02-02-201915:300-327-29 19-25 17-25 0-0 0-0OLBIA
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2009CUS CAGLIARI SANDALYONFENICE PALLAVOLO ROMA09-02-201915:003-225-21 24-26 26-24 22-25 15-10CAGLIARI
2010ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RMSARROCH POL.CA10-02-201917:003-025-23 25-22 25-20 0-0 0-0FIUMICINO
2011LAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RMVOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM10-02-201918:003-025-20 25-20 25-16 0-0 0-0ROMA
2012IST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LTSCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VT09-02-201918:003-125-18 21-25 25-13 27-25 0-0SABAUDIA
2013POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYPALLAVOLO OLBIA SS09-02-201916:003-125-22 21-25 25-18 25-18 0-0ROMA
2014VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CAARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMA09-02-201915:000-320-25 28-30 19-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ANTIOCO
2015VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VTSG VOLLEY ROMA09-02-201917:303-025-14 25-19 25-20 0-0 0-0ORTE
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2016IST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LTISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM16-02-201918:003-025-21 25-23 25-23 0-0 0-0SABAUDIA
2017VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RMFENICE PALLAVOLO ROMA16-02-201917:000-323-25 17-25 21-25 0-0 0-0ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
2018SARROCH POL.CAPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY16-02-201915:003-028-26 25-18 25-20 0-0 0-0SARROCH
2019SCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VTVBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CA16-02-201915:303-125-13 19-25 25-8 25-17 0-0CIVITA CASTELLANA
2020ARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMALAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RM16-02-201916:001-322-25 25-22 23-25 18-25 0-0ROMA
2021SG VOLLEY ROMACUS CAGLIARI SANDALYON16-02-201916:001-325-21 21-25 21-25 16-25 0-0ROMA
2022PALLAVOLO OLBIA SSVOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT16-02-201915:301-319-25 30-28 15-25 15-25 0-0OLBIA
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2023POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYIST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LT23-02-201919:002-317-25 25-22 25-21 21-25 8-15ROMA
2024VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CAISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM23-02-201915:000-318-25 17-25 20-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ANTIOCO
2025LAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RMSCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VT24-02-201918:002-325-20 23-25 25-21 18-25 11-15ROMA
2026VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VTSARROCH POL.CA23-02-201916:302-318-25 25-18 25-22 20-25 8-15ORTE
2027CUS CAGLIARI SANDALYONARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMA23-02-201915:002-325-21 23-25 25-19 18-25 13-15CAGLIARI
2028VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RMPALLAVOLO OLBIA SS23-02-201916:303-125-19 25-21 21-25 25-20 0-0ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
2029FENICE PALLAVOLO ROMASG VOLLEY ROMA23-02-201916:303-025-18 25-15 25-21 0-0 0-0ROMA
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2030ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RMPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY03-03-201917:302-325-17 25-23 25-27 21-25 8-15FIUMICINO
2031IST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LTVBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CA02-03-201915:303-025-17 25-12 25-14 0-0 0-0SABAUDIA
2032SARROCH POL.CALAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RM02-03-201915:003-224-26 25-22 23-25 26-24 15-11SARROCH
2033SCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VTCUS CAGLIARI SANDALYON02-03-201915:303-219-25 25-21 18-25 25-22 16-14CIVITA CASTELLANA
2034ARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMAVOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT02-03-201919:000-322-25 15-25 19-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
2035PALLAVOLO OLBIA SSFENICE PALLAVOLO ROMA02-03-201915:300-317-25 22-25 18-25 0-0 0-0OLBIA
2036SG VOLLEY ROMAVOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM02-03-201916:000-320-25 23-25 18-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2037VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CAPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY09-03-201915:000-312-25 19-25 19-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ANTIOCO
2038LAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RMIST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LT10-03-201918:003-125-23 22-25 25-23 25-18 0-0ROMA
2039VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VTSCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VT09-03-201918:302-318-25 25-20 25-22 22-25 10-15ORTE
2040CUS CAGLIARI SANDALYONPALLAVOLO OLBIA SS10-03-201918:003-025-18 25-19 25-23 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
2041SG VOLLEY ROMAISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM09-03-201916:003-123-25 25-14 26-24 25-14 0-0ROMA
2042FENICE PALLAVOLO ROMAARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMA09-03-201916:303-025-13 25-22 25-22 0-0 0-0ROMA
2043VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RMSARROCH POL.CA09-03-201917:003-120-25 25-18 25-23 26-24 0-0ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2044SARROCH POL.CAVBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CA16-03-201918:003-035-33 25-21 25-15 0-0 0-0SARROCH
2045POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYLAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RM16-03-201919:003-221-25 25-21 25-19 23-25 15-9ROMA
2046IST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LTVOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT16-03-201918:003-121-25 25-22 25-18 25-13 0-0SABAUDIA
2047ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RMCUS CAGLIARI SANDALYON17-03-201916:002-319-25 23-25 25-23 25-23 7-15FIUMICINO
2048PALLAVOLO OLBIA SSSG VOLLEY ROMA16-03-201915:303-025-21 25-20 25-19 0-0 0-0OLBIA
2049SCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VTFENICE PALLAVOLO ROMA16-03-201918:003-025-22 30-28 25-19 0-0 0-0CIVITA CASTELLANA
2050ARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMAVOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM16-03-201916:003-222-25 18-25 25-21 25-20 19-17ROMA
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2051LAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RMVBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CA24-03-201915:303-027-25 25-15 25-18 0-0 0-0ROMA
2052VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VTPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY23-03-201918:303-025-20 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0ORTE
2053CUS CAGLIARI SANDALYONIST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LT23-03-201915:000-320-25 16-25 22-25 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
2054VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RMISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM23-03-201917:000-329-31 18-25 21-25 0-0 0-0ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
2055PALLAVOLO OLBIA SSSCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VT23-03-201915:301-322-25 25-27 25-20 18-25 0-0OLBIA
2056SG VOLLEY ROMAARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMA23-03-201916:001-325-20 16-25 16-25 25-27 0-0ROMA
2057FENICE PALLAVOLO ROMASARROCH POL.CA23-03-201917:003-025-20 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0ROMA
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2058ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RMLAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RM31-03-201917:303-224-26 14-25 28-26 25-13 19-17FIUMICINO
2059VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CAVOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT30-03-201915:000-320-25 18-25 14-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ANTIOCO
2060POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYCUS CAGLIARI SANDALYON30-03-201916:003-221-25 25-20 19-25 25-20 15-13ROMA
2061IST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LTFENICE PALLAVOLO ROMA30-03-201918:003-225-20 15-25 25-20 18-25 15-12SABAUDIA
2062ARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMAPALLAVOLO OLBIA SS30-03-201916:001-326-28 14-25 27-25 25-27 0-0ROMA
2063SCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VTVOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM30-03-201918:003-025-18 25-11 25-11 0-0 0-0CIVITA CASTELLANA
2064SARROCH POL.CASG VOLLEY ROMA30-03-201915:003-223-25 25-22 29-31 25-20 15-12SARROCH
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2065VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VTLAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RM06-04-201917:303-025-23 25-23 25-15 0-0 0-0ORTE
2066PALLAVOLO OLBIA SSVBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CA07-04-201916:303-119-25 25-17 25-19 25-12 0-0OLBIA
2067VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RMPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY06-04-201917:000-318-25 17-25 11-25 0-0 0-0ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
2068FENICE PALLAVOLO ROMAISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM06-04-201916:303-025-22 25-10 25-17 0-0 0-0ROMA
2069ARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMASCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VT05-04-201921:001-320-25 25-20 19-25 23-25 0-0ROMA
2070SG VOLLEY ROMAIST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LT06-04-201916:002-321-25 21-25 25-21 30-28 8-15ROMA
2071CUS CAGLIARI SANDALYONSARROCH POL.CA07-04-201918:000-321-25 21-25 20-25 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2072LAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RMCUS CAGLIARI SANDALYON14-04-201916:003-025-20 25-14 25-19 0-0 0-0ROMA
2073VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CAVOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM13-04-201915:003-116-25 25-22 25-20 25-21 0-0SANT'ANTIOCO
2074POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYFENICE PALLAVOLO ROMA13-04-201919:003-025-18 25-18 25-23 0-0 0-0ROMA
2075ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RMVOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT14-04-201917:301-325-23 18-25 22-25 22-25 0-0FIUMICINO
2076SARROCH POL.CAARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMA13-04-201915:003-025-21 25-17 25-15 0-0 0-0SARROCH
2077IST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LTPALLAVOLO OLBIA SS13-04-201915:301-325-14 23-25 17-25 17-25 0-0SABAUDIA
2078SCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VTSG VOLLEY ROMA13-04-201918:003-025-13 25-21 25-20 0-0 0-0CIVITA CASTELLANA
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2079VOLLEY ANGUILLARA RMVOLLEY CLUB ORTE VT27-04-201918:003-221-25 25-20 25-22 18-25 15-9ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
2080SG VOLLEY ROMAPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY27-04-201918:002-327-25 18-25 17-25 25-15 8-15ROMA
2081SCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VTISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RM27-04-201918:003-025-20 25-22 25-21 0-0 0-0CIVITA CASTELLANA
2082CUS CAGLIARI SANDALYONVBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CA27-04-201918:003-125-14 17-25 25-13 25-22 0-0CAGLIARI
2083FENICE PALLAVOLO ROMALAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RM27-04-201918:003-025-22 25-10 25-21 0-0 0-0ROMA
2084PALLAVOLO OLBIA SSSARROCH POL.CA27-04-201918:003-125-21 25-21 21-25 25-20 0-0OLBIA
2085ARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMAIST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LT27-04-201918:001-317-25 25-18 25-27 23-25 0-0ROMA
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2086VOLLEY CLUB ORTE VTCUS CAGLIARI SANDALYON04-05-201915:302-320-25 27-25 26-24 23-25 10-15ORTE
2087IST.ESTETICO IT.SAB.LTVOLLEY ANGUILLARA RM04-05-201915:303-025-18 25-19 25-22 0-0 0-0SABAUDIA
2088SARROCH POL.CASCARABEO GCF C.CAST.VT04-05-201915:301-322-25 18-25 25-11 17-25 0-0SARROCH
2089VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOC.CAFENICE PALLAVOLO ROMA04-05-201915:000-315-25 11-25 8-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ANTIOCO
2090ISOLASACRA FIUMICINO RMPALLAVOLO OLBIA SS04-05-201915:300-321-25 17-25 18-25 0-0 0-0FIUMICINO
2091POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMA04-05-201915:303-025-21 25-16 25-14 0-0 0-0ROMA
2092LAZIO PAL.G.CASTELLO RMSG VOLLEY ROMA04-05-201915:302-325-16 26-28 25-19 23-25 14-16ROMA