Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2275RAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZWG MORGAN BARCELLONA ME14-10-201818:001-323-25 19-25 25-22 16-25 0-0SAN PIETRO A MAIDA
2276AVIMECC V.MODICA RGABVT COSENZA13-10-201817:303-025-21 25-16 25-22 0-0 0-0MODICA
2277PAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CTHERING POZZALLO RG13-10-201818:303-223-25 27-29 25-16 25-20 15-11FIUMEFREDDO SICILIA
2278RIPOSAMEDISYSTEM SABER PALERM13-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2279SAVAM COST.LETOJANNI METONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV13-10-201818:003-026-24 25-14 25-17 0-0 0-0LETOJANNI
2280VOLLEY CATANIA GUPEATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TP13-10-201817:001-320-25 16-25 25-23 21-25 0-0S.AGATA LI BATTIATI
2281FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RCRACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CT13-10-201818:003-120-25 25-21 25-16 25-21 0-0PALMI
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2282HERING POZZALLO RGRAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZ20-10-201818:003-025-18 25-20 25-18 0-0 0-0POZZALLO
2283ABVT COSENZASAVAM COST.LETOJANNI ME21-10-201818:002-318-25 21-25 27-25 25-19 13-15COSENZA
2284WG MORGAN BARCELLONA MEFRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC20-10-201818:001-325-23 17-25 20-25 22-25 0-0BARCELLONA POZ.GOTTO
2285RIPOSAAVIMECC V.MODICA RG20-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2286RACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CTMEDISYSTEM SABER PALERM21-10-201818:003-222-25 25-14 25-23 20-25 15-13CATANIA
2287TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VVVOLLEY CATANIA GUPE21-10-201818:003-115-25 25-19 25-21 25-20 0-0VIBO VALENTIA
2288ATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TPPAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CT21-10-201818:003-219-25 18-25 25-21 25-23 15-12PARTANNA
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2289SAVAM COST.LETOJANNI MEAVIMECC V.MODICA RG27-10-201818:001-325-18 20-25 16-25 21-25 0-0LETOJANNI
2290HERING POZZALLO RGWG MORGAN BARCELLONA ME27-10-201819:003-127-25 17-25 26-24 25-23 0-0POZZALLO
2291MEDISYSTEM SABER PALERMABVT COSENZA28-10-201818:003-125-11 25-19 23-25 25-16 0-0PALERMO
2292RIPOSAVOLLEY CATANIA GUPE27-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2293FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RCTONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV27-10-201818:003-125-17 25-17 29-31 25-10 0-0PALMI
2294RAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TP27-10-201817:300-322-25 18-25 16-25 0-0 0-0SAN PIETRO A MAIDA
2295PAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CTRACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CT27-10-201818:300-319-25 26-28 22-25 0-0 0-0FIUMEFREDDO SICILIA
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2296AVIMECC V.MODICA RGMEDISYSTEM SABER PALERM03-11-201817:300-322-25 15-25 20-25 0-0 0-0MODICA
2297SAVAM COST.LETOJANNI MEVOLLEY CATANIA GUPE03-11-201818:003-025-18 25-22 25-19 0-0 0-0LETOJANNI
2298RIPOSAFRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC03-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2299ABVT COSENZAPAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CT04-11-201818:003-223-25 19-25 25-20 30-28 15-7COSENZA
2300TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VVRAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZ03-11-201819:002-325-21 22-25 25-21 22-25 11-15VIBO VALENTIA
2301RACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CTWG MORGAN BARCELLONA ME04-11-201818:003-025-18 25-23 25-23 0-0 0-0CATANIA
2302ATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TPHERING POZZALLO RG04-11-201818:003-119-25 25-22 25-18 25-20 0-0PARTANNA
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2303MEDISYSTEM SABER PALERMSAVAM COST.LETOJANNI ME11-11-201817:002-323-25 25-23 26-24 18-25 18-20PALERMO
2304VOLLEY CATANIA GUPEAVIMECC V.MODICA RG10-11-201817:000-322-25 17-25 18-25 0-0 0-0S.AGATA LI BATTIATI
2305FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RCABVT COSENZA10-11-201818:003-025-12 25-21 25-17 0-0 0-0PALMI
2306RIPOSARAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZ10-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2307PAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CTTONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV10-11-201818:303-025-19 25-14 25-19 0-0 0-0FIUMEFREDDO SICILIA
2308HERING POZZALLO RGRACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CT10-11-201818:000-323-25 19-25 12-25 0-0 0-0POZZALLO
2309WG MORGAN BARCELLONA MEATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TP10-11-201818:003-025-19 25-22 25-22 0-0 0-0BARCELLONA POZ.GOTTO
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2310MEDISYSTEM SABER PALERMVOLLEY CATANIA GUPE18-11-201818:003-025-12 25-11 25-20 0-0 0-0PALERMO
2311AVIMECC V.MODICA RGFRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC17-11-201817:303-125-20 18-25 25-21 25-19 0-0MODICA
2312RIPOSAPAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CT17-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2313RACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CTRAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZ18-11-201818:003-025-20 25-19 25-21 0-0 0-0CATANIA
2314SAVAM COST.LETOJANNI MEATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TP17-11-201818:003-027-25 25-21 25-20 0-0 0-0LETOJANNI
2315TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VVHERING POZZALLO RG18-11-201818:003-126-24 19-25 25-21 25-16 0-0VIBO VALENTIA
2316ABVT COSENZAWG MORGAN BARCELLONA ME18-11-201818:003-025-19 25-20 26-24 0-0 0-0COSENZA
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2317VOLLEY CATANIA GUPEABVT COSENZA24-11-201817:002-325-20 28-30 25-21 15-25 14-16S.AGATA LI BATTIATI
2318FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RCMEDISYSTEM SABER PALERM24-11-201818:003-026-24 25-19 25-19 0-0 0-0PALMI
2319PAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CTAVIMECC V.MODICA RG24-11-201818:301-325-18 26-28 24-26 23-25 0-0FIUMEFREDDO SICILIA
2320RAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZSAVAM COST.LETOJANNI ME25-11-201818:000-319-25 14-25 15-25 0-0 0-0SAN PIETRO A MAIDA
2321ATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TPRACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CT25-11-201818:003-125-23 25-17 19-25 25-21 0-0PARTANNA
2322RIPOSAHERING POZZALLO RG24-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2323WG MORGAN BARCELLONA METONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV24-11-201818:003-119-25 25-15 26-24 25-22 0-0BARCELLONA POZ.GOTTO
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2324VOLLEY CATANIA GUPEFRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC01-12-201817:000-314-25 18-25 16-25 0-0 0-0S.AGATA LI BATTIATI
2325MEDISYSTEM SABER PALERMPAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CT02-12-201818:003-025-18 25-20 25-18 0-0 0-0PALERMO
2326AVIMECC V.MODICA RGRAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZ01-12-201817:303-025-21 25-21 25-18 0-0 0-0MODICA
2327SAVAM COST.LETOJANNI MEWG MORGAN BARCELLONA ME01-12-201818:003-125-14 22-25 25-19 25-12 0-0LETOJANNI
2328RIPOSARACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CT01-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2329TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VVATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TP01-12-201819:002-325-21 18-25 25-19 20-25 12-15VIBO VALENTIA
2330ABVT COSENZAHERING POZZALLO RG02-12-201818:001-325-18 21-25 23-25 24-26 0-0COSENZA
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2331FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RCSAVAM COST.LETOJANNI ME08-12-201818:003-224-26 22-25 25-18 25-19 15-8PALMI
2332PAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CTVOLLEY CATANIA GUPE08-12-201818:303-025-20 25-20 25-21 0-0 0-0FIUMEFREDDO SICILIA
2333RAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZMEDISYSTEM SABER PALERM09-12-201818:000-314-25 13-25 17-25 0-0 0-0SAN PIETRO A MAIDA
2334HERING POZZALLO RGAVIMECC V.MODICA RG08-12-201818:001-326-28 25-19 20-25 21-25 0-0POZZALLO
2335RACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CTTONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV09-12-201818:003-025-16 25-23 25-17 0-0 0-0CATANIA
2336RIPOSAWG MORGAN BARCELLONA ME08-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2337ATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TPABVT COSENZA08-12-201818:003-025-22 25-21 25-20 0-0 0-0PARTANNA
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2338FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RCPAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CT15-12-201818:003-025-10 25-15 25-22 0-0 0-0PALMI
2339VOLLEY CATANIA GUPERACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CT15-12-201817:003-125-22 19-25 30-28 25-12 0-0S.AGATA LI BATTIATI
2340MEDISYSTEM SABER PALERMWG MORGAN BARCELLONA ME16-12-201818:003-025-18 25-18 25-13 0-0 0-0PALERMO
2341SAVAM COST.LETOJANNI MEHERING POZZALLO RG15-12-201818:003-125-19 25-21 18-25 25-19 0-0LETOJANNI
2342RIPOSATONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV15-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2343AVIMECC V.MODICA RGATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TP15-12-201817:303-123-25 25-23 25-17 25-20 0-0MODICA
2344ABVT COSENZARAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZ16-12-201818:003-025-21 25-18 25-22 0-0 0-0COSENZA
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2345RAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZFRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC05-01-201918:300-317-25 21-25 20-25 0-0 0-0SAN PIETRO A MAIDA
2346WG MORGAN BARCELLONA MEVOLLEY CATANIA GUPE05-01-201918:003-223-25 25-18 25-17 23-25 16-14BARCELLONA POZ.GOTTO
2347HERING POZZALLO RGMEDISYSTEM SABER PALERM05-01-201918:000-318-25 19-25 21-25 0-0 0-0POZZALLO
2348PAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CTSAVAM COST.LETOJANNI ME05-01-201918:300-318-25 22-25 21-25 0-0 0-0FIUMEFREDDO SICILIA
2349TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VVABVT COSENZA05-01-201919:003-025-13 25-22 25-19 0-0 0-0VIBO VALENTIA
2350RACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CTAVIMECC V.MODICA RG06-01-201918:001-319-25 23-25 25-23 19-25 0-0CATANIA
2351RIPOSAATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TP05-01-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2352PAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CTWG MORGAN BARCELLONA ME12-01-201918:302-314-25 26-24 25-21 20-25 14-16FIUMEFREDDO SICILIA
2353MEDISYSTEM SABER PALERMATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TP13-01-201918:003-025-21 25-20 25-13 0-0 0-0PALERMO
2354RIPOSASAVAM COST.LETOJANNI ME12-01-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2355VOLLEY CATANIA GUPERAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZ12-01-201917:003-123-25 25-23 25-15 25-20 0-0S.AGATA LI BATTIATI
2356FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RCHERING POZZALLO RG12-01-201918:003-025-15 25-11 25-18 0-0 0-0PALMI
2357ABVT COSENZARACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CT12-01-201919:000-316-25 17-25 13-25 0-0 0-0COSENZA
2358AVIMECC V.MODICA RGTONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV12-01-201917:303-025-7 25-22 25-21 0-0 0-0MODICA
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2359RAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZPAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CT20-01-201918:003-225-20 25-22 24-26 23-25 15-13SAN PIETRO A MAIDA
2360WG MORGAN BARCELLONA MEAVIMECC V.MODICA RG19-01-201918:000-324-26 17-25 13-25 0-0 0-0BARCELLONA POZ.GOTTO
2361RIPOSAABVT COSENZA19-01-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2362HERING POZZALLO RGVOLLEY CATANIA GUPE19-01-201918:001-323-25 19-25 25-18 21-25 0-0POZZALLO
2363RACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CTSAVAM COST.LETOJANNI ME19-01-201918:001-325-20 5-25 23-25 9-25 0-0CATANIA
2364TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VVMEDISYSTEM SABER PALERM19-01-201919:001-317-25 21-25 27-25 18-25 0-0VIBO VALENTIA
2365ATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TPFRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC20-01-201918:000-320-25 14-25 21-25 0-0 0-0PARTANNA
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2366WG MORGAN BARCELLONA MERAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZ02-02-201918:003-125-23 23-25 25-12 25-14 0-0BARCELLONA POZ.GOTTO
2367ABVT COSENZAAVIMECC V.MODICA RG03-02-201918:002-317-25 19-25 25-17 25-17 12-15COSENZA
2368HERING POZZALLO RGPAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CT02-02-201918:002-321-25 25-17 25-21 12-25 8-15POZZALLO
2369RIPOSAMEDISYSTEM SABER PALERM02-02-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2370TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VVSAVAM COST.LETOJANNI ME02-02-201919:000-316-25 18-25 18-25 0-0 0-0VIBO VALENTIA
2371ATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TPVOLLEY CATANIA GUPE03-02-201918:003-025-12 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0PARTANNA
2372RACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CTFRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC03-02-201918:001-319-25 25-21 13-25 17-25 0-0CATANIA
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2373RAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZHERING POZZALLO RG09-02-201918:302-317-25 25-18 25-21 22-25 15-17SAN PIETRO A MAIDA
2374SAVAM COST.LETOJANNI MEABVT COSENZA09-02-201918:003-025-22 25-13 25-22 0-0 0-0LETOJANNI
2375FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RCWG MORGAN BARCELLONA ME09-02-201918:003-025-16 25-19 25-11 0-0 0-0PALMI
2376RIPOSAAVIMECC V.MODICA RG09-02-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2377MEDISYSTEM SABER PALERMRACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CT10-02-201918:003-025-19 25-23 26-24 0-0 0-0PALERMO
2378VOLLEY CATANIA GUPETONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV09-02-201917:003-025-19 26-24 25-20 0-0 0-0S.AGATA LI BATTIATI
2379PAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CTATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TP09-02-201918:301-322-25 25-15 22-25 18-25 0-0FIUMEFREDDO SICILIA
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2380AVIMECC V.MODICA RGSAVAM COST.LETOJANNI ME16-02-201917:303-224-26 25-23 23-25 25-17 15-13MODICA
2381WG MORGAN BARCELLONA MEHERING POZZALLO RG16-02-201918:000-319-25 29-31 23-25 0-0 0-0BARCELLONA POZ.GOTTO
2382ABVT COSENZAMEDISYSTEM SABER PALERM17-02-201918:002-325-20 31-29 18-25 22-25 8-15COSENZA
2383RIPOSAVOLLEY CATANIA GUPE16-02-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2384TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VVFRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC16-02-201919:000-317-25 18-25 23-25 0-0 0-0VIBO VALENTIA
2385ATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TPRAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZ17-02-201918:003-025-21 25-19 25-13 0-0 0-0PARTANNA
2386RACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CTPAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CT16-02-201918:001-320-25 23-25 25-18 23-25 0-0CATANIA
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2387MEDISYSTEM SABER PALERMAVIMECC V.MODICA RG24-02-201918:000-317-25 15-25 19-25 0-0 0-0PALERMO
2388VOLLEY CATANIA GUPESAVAM COST.LETOJANNI ME23-02-201917:000-321-25 17-25 15-25 0-0 0-0S.AGATA LI BATTIATI
2389RIPOSAFRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC23-02-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2390PAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CTABVT COSENZA23-02-201918:303-025-21 25-16 25-16 0-0 0-0FIUMEFREDDO SICILIA
2391RAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZTONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV23-02-201918:302-322-25 25-18 25-10 17-25 14-16SAN PIETRO A MAIDA
2392WG MORGAN BARCELLONA MERACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CT23-02-201918:003-125-19 25-20 22-25 25-22 0-0BARCELLONA POZ.GOTTO
2393HERING POZZALLO RGATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TP23-02-201918:003-125-21 23-25 25-20 25-22 0-0POZZALLO
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2394SAVAM COST.LETOJANNI MEMEDISYSTEM SABER PALERM02-03-201918:003-125-23 25-20 15-25 25-22 0-0LETOJANNI
2395AVIMECC V.MODICA RGVOLLEY CATANIA GUPE02-03-201917:303-222-25 25-21 25-21 26-28 15-12MODICA
2396ABVT COSENZAFRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC03-03-201918:000-320-25 14-25 17-25 0-0 0-0COSENZA
2397RIPOSARAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZ02-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2398TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VVPAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CT02-03-201919:002-326-24 25-20 19-25 19-25 10-15VIBO VALENTIA
2399RACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CTHERING POZZALLO RG02-03-201918:003-125-19 16-25 25-21 25-10 0-0CATANIA
2400ATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TPWG MORGAN BARCELLONA ME02-03-201918:003-025-21 26-24 25-23 0-0 0-0PARTANNA
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2401VOLLEY CATANIA GUPEMEDISYSTEM SABER PALERM09-03-201917:003-129-27 16-25 25-19 25-22 0-0S.AGATA LI BATTIATI
2402FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RCAVIMECC V.MODICA RG09-03-201918:003-221-25 25-19 25-27 26-24 15-13PALMI
2403RIPOSAPAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CT09-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2404RAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZRACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CT10-03-201918:000-324-26 17-25 21-25 0-0 0-0SAN PIETRO A MAIDA
2405ATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TPSAVAM COST.LETOJANNI ME10-03-201918:003-026-24 25-22 28-26 0-0 0-0PARTANNA
2406HERING POZZALLO RGTONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV09-03-201918:003-125-23 25-20 19-25 25-20 0-0POZZALLO
2407WG MORGAN BARCELLONA MEABVT COSENZA09-03-201918:003-025-22 25-12 25-14 0-0 0-0BARCELLONA POZ.GOTTO
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2408ABVT COSENZAVOLLEY CATANIA GUPE17-03-201918:001-320-25 25-23 15-25 18-25 0-0COSENZA
2409MEDISYSTEM SABER PALERMFRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC17-03-201918:001-317-25 21-25 25-23 22-25 0-0PALERMO
2410AVIMECC V.MODICA RGPAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CT16-03-201917:303-126-24 27-25 20-25 25-19 0-0MODICA
2411SAVAM COST.LETOJANNI MERAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZ16-03-201918:003-025-15 25-17 25-22 0-0 0-0LETOJANNI
2412RACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CTATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TP16-03-201918:000-320-25 23-25 21-25 0-0 0-0CATANIA
2413RIPOSAHERING POZZALLO RG16-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2414TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VVWG MORGAN BARCELLONA ME16-03-201919:002-325-19 25-23 15-25 20-25 9-15VIBO VALENTIA
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2415FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RCVOLLEY CATANIA GUPE23-03-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PALMI
2416PAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CTMEDISYSTEM SABER PALERM23-03-201918:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0FIUMEFREDDO SICILIA
2417RAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZAVIMECC V.MODICA RG24-03-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN PIETRO A MAIDA
2418WG MORGAN BARCELLONA MESAVAM COST.LETOJANNI ME23-03-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BARCELLONA POZ.GOTTO
2419RIPOSARACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CT23-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2420ATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TPTONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV24-03-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PARTANNA
2421HERING POZZALLO RGABVT COSENZA23-03-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0POZZALLO
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2422SAVAM COST.LETOJANNI MEFRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC30-03-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LETOJANNI
2423VOLLEY CATANIA GUPEPAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CT30-03-201917:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.AGATA LI BATTIATI
2424MEDISYSTEM SABER PALERMRAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZ31-03-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PALERMO
2425AVIMECC V.MODICA RGHERING POZZALLO RG30-03-201917:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MODICA
2426TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VVRACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CT30-03-201919:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VIBO VALENTIA
2427RIPOSAWG MORGAN BARCELLONA ME30-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2428ABVT COSENZAATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TP31-03-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COSENZA
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2429PAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CTFRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC06-04-201918:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0FIUMEFREDDO SICILIA
2430RACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CTVOLLEY CATANIA GUPE06-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CATANIA
2431WG MORGAN BARCELLONA MEMEDISYSTEM SABER PALERM06-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BARCELLONA POZ.GOTTO
2432HERING POZZALLO RGSAVAM COST.LETOJANNI ME06-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0POZZALLO
2433RIPOSATONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV06-04-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2434ATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TPAVIMECC V.MODICA RG07-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PARTANNA
2435RAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZABVT COSENZA06-04-201918:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN PIETRO A MAIDA
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2436FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RCRAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZ13-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PALMI
2437VOLLEY CATANIA GUPEWG MORGAN BARCELLONA ME13-04-201917:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.AGATA LI BATTIATI
2438MEDISYSTEM SABER PALERMHERING POZZALLO RG14-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PALERMO
2439SAVAM COST.LETOJANNI MEPAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CT13-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LETOJANNI
2440ABVT COSENZATONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV14-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COSENZA
2441AVIMECC V.MODICA RGRACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CT13-04-201917:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MODICA
2442RIPOSAATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TP13-04-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2443WG MORGAN BARCELLONA MEPAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CT27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BARCELLONA POZ.GOTTO
2444ATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TPMEDISYSTEM SABER PALERM27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PARTANNA
2445RIPOSASAVAM COST.LETOJANNI ME27-04-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2446RAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZVOLLEY CATANIA GUPE27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN PIETRO A MAIDA
2447HERING POZZALLO RGFRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0POZZALLO
2448RACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CTABVT COSENZA27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CATANIA
2449TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VVAVIMECC V.MODICA RG27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VIBO VALENTIA
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
2450PAPIRO FIUMEFREDDO CTRAFFAELE LAMEZIA CZ04-05-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0FIUMEFREDDO SICILIA
2451AVIMECC V.MODICA RGWG MORGAN BARCELLONA ME04-05-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MODICA
2452RIPOSAABVT COSENZA04-05-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2453VOLLEY CATANIA GUPEHERING POZZALLO RG04-05-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.AGATA LI BATTIATI
2454SAVAM COST.LETOJANNI MERACO UNIV.TREMESTIER.CT04-05-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LETOJANNI
2455MEDISYSTEM SABER PALERMTONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV04-05-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PALERMO
2456FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RCATRIA VOLLEY PARTANN.TP04-05-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PALMI