Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3653RIPOSAIMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VE13-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3654VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BSVIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR14-10-201818:003-028-26 25-21 25-17 0-0 0-0OSPITALETTO
3655ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TNBEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BS13-10-201817:303-125-17 28-26 27-29 25-19 0-0TRENTO
3656CDA V.TALMASSONS UDWALLIANCE ATA TRENTO14-10-201818:003-025-11 25-15 25-10 0-0 0-0TALMASSONS
3657ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BSEZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV13-10-201819:303-025-23 25-20 25-19 0-0 0-0GRATACASOLO PISOGNE
3658ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZAPAV UDINE13-10-201820:303-025-11 25-19 25-18 0-0 0-0VICENZA
3659DUETTI GIORGIONE TVVOLANO VOLLEY TN14-10-201817:303-025-17 25-17 25-11 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO VENETO
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3660BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BSIMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VE20-10-201820:453-118-25 25-15 25-20 25-23 0-0BEDIZZOLE
3661VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VRISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS20-10-201820:301-325-23 20-25 25-27 17-25 0-0CASTEL D'AZZANO
3662RIPOSADUETTI GIORGIONE TV20-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3663WALLIANCE ATA TRENTOVINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS20-10-201818:000-312-25 18-25 17-25 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3664VOLANO VOLLEY TNCDA V.TALMASSONS UD20-10-201820:001-325-21 12-25 19-25 12-25 0-0VOLANO
3665EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TVANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA21-10-201818:000-324-26 21-25 17-25 0-0 0-0S.ZENONE D/EZZELINI
3666PAV UDINEARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN21-10-201818:003-026-24 25-20 25-12 0-0 0-0PORDENONE
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3667ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BSVINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS27-10-201819:301-325-21 17-25 19-25 14-25 0-0GRATACASOLO PISOGNE
3668RIPOSABEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BS27-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3669CDA V.TALMASSONS UDVIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR28-10-201818:003-025-23 25-20 25-18 0-0 0-0TALMASSONS
3670ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZAWALLIANCE ATA TRENTO27-10-201820:303-025-11 25-12 25-12 0-0 0-0VICENZA
3671DUETTI GIORGIONE TVEZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV28-10-201817:302-325-14 11-25 25-21 28-30 13-15CASTELFRANCO VENETO
3672IMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VEPAV UDINE27-10-201820:302-320-25 22-25 25-23 25-23 14-16SAN DONA'DI PIAVE
3673ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TNVOLANO VOLLEY TN27-10-201817:301-317-25 21-25 26-24 22-25 0-0TRENTO
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3674VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BSCDA V.TALMASSONS UD04-11-201818:003-217-25 25-19 20-25 25-22 15-12OSPITALETTO
3675ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BSANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA03-11-201819:301-321-25 25-21 17-25 21-25 0-0GRATACASOLO PISOGNE
3676WALLIANCE ATA TRENTODUETTI GIORGIONE TV03-11-201818:000-316-25 9-25 19-25 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3677VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VRARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN03-11-201820:303-025-15 25-23 25-18 0-0 0-0CASTEL D'AZZANO
3678EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TVIMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VE04-11-201818:001-326-24 26-28 17-25 21-25 0-0S.ZENONE D/EZZELINI
3679RIPOSAVOLANO VOLLEY TN03-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3680PAV UDINEBEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BS04-11-201818:003-221-25 26-24 18-25 25-20 15-11PORDENONE
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3681CDA V.TALMASSONS UDISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS11-11-201818:003-025-15 25-19 25-18 0-0 0-0TALMASSONS
3682ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZAVINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS11-11-201818:003-125-20 21-25 29-27 28-26 0-0VICENZA
3683DUETTI GIORGIONE TVVIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR11-11-201817:303-225-17 18-25 20-25 25-12 15-11CASTELFRANCO VENETO
3684IMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VEWALLIANCE ATA TRENTO10-11-201820:303-025-17 25-16 25-22 0-0 0-0SAN DONA'DI PIAVE
3685ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TNEZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV10-11-201817:303-125-23 25-21 19-25 25-22 0-0TRENTO
3686BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BSVOLANO VOLLEY TN10-11-201820:451-327-25 19-25 16-25 17-25 0-0BEDIZZOLE
3687RIPOSAPAV UDINE10-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3688CDA V.TALMASSONS UDANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA18-11-201818:003-225-14 22-25 22-25 25-19 15-12TALMASSONS
3689VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BSDUETTI GIORGIONE TV18-11-201818:003-128-30 25-14 25-17 25-15 0-0OSPITALETTO
3690WALLIANCE ATA TRENTOARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN17-11-201818:001-325-17 11-25 22-25 12-25 0-0TRENTO
3691VOLANO VOLLEY TNIMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VE17-11-201820:003-122-25 25-18 25-14 25-18 0-0VOLANO
3692ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BSPAV UDINE17-11-201819:302-328-26 27-25 27-29 19-25 8-15GRATACASOLO PISOGNE
3693EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TVBEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BS18-11-201818:003-125-20 15-25 25-23 25-17 0-0S.ZENONE D/EZZELINI
3694RIPOSAVIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR17-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3695ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZAVIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR24-11-201820:303-025-15 25-21 25-21 0-0 0-0VICENZA
3696DUETTI GIORGIONE TVCDA V.TALMASSONS UD25-11-201817:300-315-25 21-25 19-25 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO VENETO
3697ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TNVINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS24-11-201817:300-318-25 21-25 15-25 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3698IMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VEISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS24-11-201820:301-320-25 17-25 25-22 10-25 0-0SAN DONA'DI PIAVE
3699PAV UDINEVOLANO VOLLEY TN25-11-201818:001-321-25 25-16 14-25 13-25 0-0PORDENONE
3700BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BSWALLIANCE ATA TRENTO24-11-201820:453-026-24 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0BEDIZZOLE
3701RIPOSAEZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV24-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3702ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZADUETTI GIORGIONE TV02-12-201818:003-125-22 25-14 22-25 25-23 0-0VICENZA
3703CDA V.TALMASSONS UDARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN02-12-201818:003-125-15 25-13 21-25 25-21 0-0TALMASSONS
3704VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BSIMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VE02-12-201818:003-025-19 25-21 25-13 0-0 0-0OSPITALETTO
3705RIPOSAISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS01-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3706WALLIANCE ATA TRENTOVOLANO VOLLEY TN01-12-201818:000-318-25 14-25 15-25 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3707EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TVPAV UDINE02-12-201818:000-316-25 23-25 17-25 0-0 0-0S.ZENONE D/EZZELINI
3708VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VRBEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BS01-12-201820:303-125-18 23-25 25-22 25-14 0-0CASTEL D'AZZANO
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3709DUETTI GIORGIONE TVISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS09-12-201817:301-324-26 17-25 25-21 16-25 0-0CASTELFRANCO VENETO
3710ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TNANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA08-12-201817:301-325-27 25-20 15-25 14-25 0-0TRENTO
3711IMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VECDA V.TALMASSONS UD08-12-201820:300-317-25 20-25 14-25 0-0 0-0SAN DONA'DI PIAVE
3712BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BSVINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS08-12-201820:450-323-25 16-25 19-25 0-0 0-0BEDIZZOLE
3713VOLANO VOLLEY TNEZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV08-12-201820:003-025-7 25-23 25-21 0-0 0-0VOLANO
3714RIPOSAWALLIANCE ATA TRENTO08-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3715PAV UDINEVIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR09-12-201818:003-025-19 25-22 25-19 0-0 0-0PORDENONE
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3716DUETTI GIORGIONE TVARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN16-12-201817:303-225-17 23-25 25-14 21-25 15-11CASTELFRANCO VENETO
3717ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZAVOLANO VOLLEY TN15-12-201820:303-025-16 25-18 25-17 0-0 0-0VICENZA
3718RIPOSACDA V.TALMASSONS UD15-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3719ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BSBEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BS15-12-201819:303-032-30 25-21 25-19 0-0 0-0GRATACASOLO PISOGNE
3720WALLIANCE ATA TRENTOEZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV15-12-201818:001-314-25 16-25 25-23 21-25 0-0TRENTO
3721VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BSPAV UDINE16-12-201818:001-324-26 16-25 25-19 16-25 0-0OSPITALETTO
3722VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VRIMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VE15-12-201820:303-225-17 20-25 25-20 18-25 15-7CASTEL D'AZZANO
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3723IMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VEDUETTI GIORGIONE TV05-01-201920:302-317-25 25-17 26-24 20-25 13-15SAN DONA'DI PIAVE
3724RIPOSAANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA05-01-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3725BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BSCDA V.TALMASSONS UD22-12-201820:451-325-18 14-25 13-25 11-25 0-0BEDIZZOLE
3726ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TNISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS05-01-201917:300-39-25 24-26 22-25 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3727EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TVVIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR06-01-201918:000-320-25 15-25 21-25 0-0 0-0S.ZENONE D/EZZELINI
3728VOLANO VOLLEY TNVINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS05-01-201920:003-025-17 25-21 25-19 0-0 0-0VOLANO
3729PAV UDINEWALLIANCE ATA TRENTO06-01-201918:003-025-12 25-17 25-16 0-0 0-0PORDENONE
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3730RIPOSAARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN12-01-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3731CDA V.TALMASSONS UDPAV UDINE13-01-201918:003-225-21 22-25 21-25 26-24 15-11TALMASSONS
3732ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BSWALLIANCE ATA TRENTO12-01-201919:303-025-21 25-19 25-18 0-0 0-0GRATACASOLO PISOGNE
3733ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZAIMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VE12-01-201920:303-025-18 25-16 25-21 0-0 0-0VICENZA
3734DUETTI GIORGIONE TVBEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BS13-01-201917:303-223-25 19-25 25-21 25-11 15-7CASTELFRANCO VENETO
3735VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VRVOLANO VOLLEY TN12-01-201920:303-123-25 26-24 25-16 25-23 0-0CASTEL D'AZZANO
3736VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BSEZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV13-01-201918:003-025-15 25-23 25-13 0-0 0-0OSPITALETTO
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3737IMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VEARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN19-01-201920:303-125-20 26-28 25-17 25-23 0-0SAN DONA'DI PIAVE
3738RIPOSAVINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS19-01-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3739WALLIANCE ATA TRENTOVIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR19-01-201918:000-317-25 18-25 17-25 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3740BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BSANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA19-01-201920:450-312-25 17-25 24-26 0-0 0-0BEDIZZOLE
3741VOLANO VOLLEY TNISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS19-01-201920:000-318-25 21-25 12-25 0-0 0-0VOLANO
3742EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TVCDA V.TALMASSONS UD20-01-201918:001-322-25 25-17 17-25 17-25 0-0S.ZENONE D/EZZELINI
3743PAV UDINEDUETTI GIORGIONE TV20-01-201918:001-323-25 20-25 25-23 21-25 0-0PORDENONE
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3744RIPOSAIMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VE02-02-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3745VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VRVINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS02-02-201920:303-225-22 25-23 23-25 22-25 18-16CASTEL D'AZZANO
3746BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BSARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN02-02-201920:452-316-25 25-13 24-26 25-21 13-15BEDIZZOLE
3747WALLIANCE ATA TRENTOCDA V.TALMASSONS UD02-02-201918:000-313-25 24-26 15-25 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3748EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TVISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS03-02-201918:001-315-25 18-25 25-20 24-26 0-0S.ZENONE D/EZZELINI
3749PAV UDINEANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA03-02-201918:001-312-25 25-20 16-25 15-25 0-0PORDENONE
3750VOLANO VOLLEY TNDUETTI GIORGIONE TV02-02-201920:002-319-25 27-25 19-25 25-21 9-15VOLANO
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3751IMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VEBEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BS09-02-201920:300-313-25 21-25 21-25 0-0 0-0SAN DONA'DI PIAVE
3752ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BSVIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR09-02-201919:303-216-25 25-20 14-25 27-25 15-5GRATACASOLO PISOGNE
3753RIPOSADUETTI GIORGIONE TV09-02-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3754VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BSWALLIANCE ATA TRENTO10-02-201918:003-025-12 25-20 25-12 0-0 0-0OSPITALETTO
3755CDA V.TALMASSONS UDVOLANO VOLLEY TN10-02-201918:003-125-22 19-25 25-23 25-17 0-0TALMASSONS
3756ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZAEZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV09-02-201920:303-025-18 25-8 25-11 0-0 0-0VICENZA
3757ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TNPAV UDINE09-02-201917:300-318-25 16-25 14-25 0-0 0-0TRENTO
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3758VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BSISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS17-02-201918:003-125-17 19-25 25-18 28-26 0-0OSPITALETTO
3759RIPOSABEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BS16-02-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3760VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VRCDA V.TALMASSONS UD16-02-201920:302-323-25 33-31 25-21 21-25 12-15CASTEL D'AZZANO
3761WALLIANCE ATA TRENTOANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA16-02-201918:000-322-25 11-25 18-25 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3762EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TVDUETTI GIORGIONE TV17-02-201918:001-311-25 25-20 13-25 21-25 0-0S.ZENONE D/EZZELINI
3763PAV UDINEIMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VE17-02-201918:003-225-21 25-13 20-25 20-25 15-11PORDENONE
3764VOLANO VOLLEY TNARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN16-02-201920:003-025-23 25-23 25-15 0-0 0-0VOLANO
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3765CDA V.TALMASSONS UDVINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS24-02-201918:003-125-17 21-25 25-23 25-9 0-0TALMASSONS
3766ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZAISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS23-02-201920:303-025-15 27-25 25-21 0-0 0-0VICENZA
3767DUETTI GIORGIONE TVWALLIANCE ATA TRENTO24-02-201917:303-025-14 25-14 25-13 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO VENETO
3768ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TNVIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR23-02-201917:302-317-25 25-20 29-27 13-25 12-15TRENTO
3769IMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VEEZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV23-02-201920:303-025-18 28-26 25-20 0-0 0-0SAN DONA'DI PIAVE
3770RIPOSAVOLANO VOLLEY TN23-02-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3771BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BSPAV UDINE23-02-201920:450-321-25 20-25 17-25 0-0 0-0BEDIZZOLE
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3772ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BSCDA V.TALMASSONS UD02-03-201919:301-325-18 23-25 13-25 13-25 0-0GRATACASOLO PISOGNE
3773VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BSANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA03-03-201918:002-326-24 17-25 25-19 21-25 9-15OSPITALETTO
3774VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VRDUETTI GIORGIONE TV02-03-201920:303-025-23 25-15 25-23 0-0 0-0CASTEL D'AZZANO
3775WALLIANCE ATA TRENTOIMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VE02-03-201918:001-321-25 25-21 22-25 17-25 0-0TRENTO
3776EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TVARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN03-03-201918:003-025-14 25-17 26-24 0-0 0-0S.ZENONE D/EZZELINI
3777VOLANO VOLLEY TNBEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BS02-03-201920:003-025-13 25-16 30-28 0-0 0-0VOLANO
3778RIPOSAPAV UDINE02-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3779ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZACDA V.TALMASSONS UD09-03-201920:300-322-25 20-25 19-25 0-0 0-0VICENZA
3780DUETTI GIORGIONE TVVINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS09-03-201921:003-120-25 25-18 25-17 25-23 0-0CASTELFRANCO VENETO
3781ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TNWALLIANCE ATA TRENTO09-03-201917:303-125-16 23-25 25-16 25-17 0-0TRENTO
3782IMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VEVOLANO VOLLEY TN09-03-201920:302-316-25 30-28 25-20 19-25 11-15SAN DONA'DI PIAVE
3783PAV UDINEISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS10-03-201918:002-325-23 20-25 25-23 13-25 15-17PORDENONE
3784BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BSEZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV09-03-201920:451-313-25 25-8 24-26 14-25 0-0BEDIZZOLE
3785RIPOSAVIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR09-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3786VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VRANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA16-03-201920:301-317-25 23-25 25-20 9-25 0-0CASTEL D'AZZANO
3787CDA V.TALMASSONS UDDUETTI GIORGIONE TV17-03-201918:003-025-23 25-19 25-18 0-0 0-0TALMASSONS
3788VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BSARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN17-03-201918:003-025-15 25-20 25-15 0-0 0-0OSPITALETTO
3789ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BSIMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VE16-03-201919:303-025-23 25-21 25-18 0-0 0-0GRATACASOLO PISOGNE
3790VOLANO VOLLEY TNPAV UDINE16-03-201920:000-323-25 20-25 18-25 0-0 0-0VOLANO
3791WALLIANCE ATA TRENTOBEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BS16-03-201918:001-325-20 21-25 21-25 19-25 0-0TRENTO
3792RIPOSAEZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV16-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3793DUETTI GIORGIONE TVANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA24-03-201917:303-025-18 28-26 26-24 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO VENETO
3794ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TNCDA V.TALMASSONS UD23-03-201917:300-317-25 16-25 12-25 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3795IMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VEVINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS23-03-201920:303-126-28 25-23 25-16 25-21 0-0SAN DONA'DI PIAVE
3796RIPOSAISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS23-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3797VOLANO VOLLEY TNWALLIANCE ATA TRENTO23-03-201920:003-025-17 25-16 25-21 0-0 0-0VOLANO
3798PAV UDINEEZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV24-03-201918:003-025-19 25-15 25-18 0-0 0-0PORDENONE
3799BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BSVIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR23-03-201920:453-125-22 17-25 27-25 25-23 0-0BEDIZZOLE
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3800ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BSDUETTI GIORGIONE TV30-03-201919:303-025-17 25-21 28-26 0-0 0-0GRATACASOLO PISOGNE
3801ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZAARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN31-03-201918:003-025-17 25-19 25-17 0-0 0-0VICENZA
3802CDA V.TALMASSONS UDIMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VE30-03-201921:003-027-25 25-12 25-16 0-0 0-0TALMASSONS
3803VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BSBEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BS31-03-201918:000-322-25 13-25 21-25 0-0 0-0OSPITALETTO
3804EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TVVOLANO VOLLEY TN30-03-201918:303-120-25 25-23 26-24 25-19 0-0S.ZENONE D/EZZELINI
3805RIPOSAWALLIANCE ATA TRENTO30-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3806VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VRPAV UDINE30-03-201920:303-121-25 25-19 25-18 25-21 0-0CASTEL D'AZZANO
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3807ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TNDUETTI GIORGIONE TV06-04-201917:303-025-23 25-15 25-20 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3808VOLANO VOLLEY TNANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA06-04-201920:003-217-25 25-23 22-25 25-17 15-13VOLANO
3809RIPOSACDA V.TALMASSONS UD06-04-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3810BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BSISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS06-04-201920:452-323-25 25-23 14-25 25-21 11-15BEDIZZOLE
3811EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TVWALLIANCE ATA TRENTO06-04-201921:003-025-18 25-18 25-21 0-0 0-0S.ZENONE D/EZZELINI
3812PAV UDINEVINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS07-04-201918:001-326-24 27-29 24-26 19-25 0-0PORDENONE
3813IMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VEVIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR06-04-201920:301-325-21 20-25 24-26 19-25 0-0SAN DONA'DI PIAVE
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3814DUETTI GIORGIONE TVIMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VE13-04-201920:303-025-18 25-15 25-20 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO VENETO
3815RIPOSAANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA13-04-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3816CDA V.TALMASSONS UDBEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BS14-04-201918:003-025-8 25-9 25-15 0-0 0-0TALMASSONS
3817ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BSARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN13-04-201919:302-322-25 25-23 25-15 23-25 8-15GRATACASOLO PISOGNE
3818VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VREZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV13-04-201920:303-025-16 25-9 25-10 0-0 0-0CASTEL D'AZZANO
3819VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BSVOLANO VOLLEY TN14-04-201918:003-225-23 21-25 25-22 21-25 15-13OSPITALETTO
3820WALLIANCE ATA TRENTOPAV UDINE13-04-201918:000-318-25 16-25 15-25 0-0 0-0TRENTO
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3821RIPOSAARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN27-04-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3822PAV UDINECDA V.TALMASSONS UD27-04-201918:000-318-25 15-25 22-25 0-0 0-0PORDENONE
3823WALLIANCE ATA TRENTOISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS27-04-201918:000-311-25 14-25 8-25 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3824IMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VEANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA27-04-201918:000-317-25 18-25 20-25 0-0 0-0SAN DONA'DI PIAVE
3825BEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BSDUETTI GIORGIONE TV27-04-201918:003-225-18 19-25 18-25 25-22 15-7BEDIZZOLE
3826VOLANO VOLLEY TNVIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR27-04-201918:000-319-25 16-25 27-29 0-0 0-0VOLANO
3827EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TVVINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS27-04-201918:000-321-25 22-25 23-25 0-0 0-0S.ZENONE D/EZZELINI
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3828ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TNIMOCO VOLLEY S.DONA'VE04-05-201920:303-025-14 25-22 26-24 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3829RIPOSAVINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS04-05-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3830VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VRWALLIANCE ATA TRENTO04-05-201920:303-025-22 25-18 25-18 0-0 0-0CASTEL D'AZZANO
3831ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZABEDIZZOLE VOLLEY BS04-05-201920:303-025-14 25-17 25-13 0-0 0-0VICENZA
3832ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BSVOLANO VOLLEY TN04-05-201920:303-125-19 25-17 22-25 25-14 0-0GRATACASOLO PISOGNE
3833CDA V.TALMASSONS UDEZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV04-05-201920:303-025-17 25-19 25-19 0-0 0-0TALMASSONS
3834DUETTI GIORGIONE TVPAV UDINE04-05-201920:303-123-25 25-22 25-19 25-20 0-0CASTELFRANCO VENETO