Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3835TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA14-10-201817:303-025-20 28-26 26-24 0-0 0-0EMPOLI
3836EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MODI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH13-10-201818:002-325-15 21-25 19-25 25-18 12-15MONTALE RANGONE
3837VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PIANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC13-10-201818:000-318-25 19-25 21-25 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3838ROANA CBF HR MACERATAMONTESPORT FI13-10-201821:003-025-16 25-13 25-17 0-0 0-0MACERATA
3839MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE ANBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT13-10-201818:001-325-23 22-25 20-25 20-25 0-0MOIE DI MAIOLATI
3840BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LUPICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG13-10-201821:003-026-24 25-19 25-20 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3841LUCKY WIND TREVI PGCONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN13-10-201818:003-025-20 25-11 25-19 0-0 0-0TREVI
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3842ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FCTIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI21-10-201817:303-025-18 25-19 25-17 0-0 0-0CESENA
3843DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CHMONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN21-10-201818:003-025-18 25-13 25-12 0-0 0-0FRANCAVILLA AL MARE
38443M PALLAVOLO PERUGIALUCKY WIND TREVI PG20-10-201817:001-325-21 17-25 20-25 17-25 0-0PERUGIA
3845MONTESPORT FIEMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO20-10-201821:000-321-25 14-25 21-25 0-0 0-0MONTESPERTOLI
3846CONERO EUROSPED NBLU ANROANA CBF HR MACERATA20-10-201817:301-325-19 22-25 14-25 15-25 0-0ANCONA
3847BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTBIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU20-10-201821:002-316-25 25-20 25-18 17-25 10-15QUARRATA
3848PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PGVIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI20-10-201817:003-025-22 25-15 25-23 0-0 0-0SAN GIUSTINO
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3849MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE ANEMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO27-10-201818:301-327-25 18-25 12-25 9-25 0-0MOIE DI MAIOLATI
3850ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA28-10-201817:303-025-21 25-18 25-16 0-0 0-0CESENA
3851ROANA CBF HR MACERATADI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH27-10-201821:003-125-14 18-25 25-18 25-14 0-0MACERATA
3852BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LUMONTESPORT FI27-10-201821:003-025-21 25-21 25-15 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3853LUCKY WIND TREVI PGBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT27-10-201818:003-025-18 25-19 25-18 0-0 0-0TREVI
3854TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FIPICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG28-10-201817:303-225-23 25-27 18-25 25-23 15-9EMPOLI
3855VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PICONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN27-10-201818:003-025-9 25-22 25-16 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3856EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MOROANA CBF HR MACERATA03-11-201818:003-025-18 25-23 25-22 0-0 0-0MONTALE RANGONE
3857MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE ANBIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU03-11-201818:001-314-25 20-25 26-24 20-25 0-0MOIE DI MAIOLATI
3858MONTESPORT FILUCKY WIND TREVI PG03-11-201821:003-125-19 23-25 25-12 25-23 0-0MONTESPERTOLI
3859DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CHVIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI04-11-201818:003-025-12 25-16 25-21 0-0 0-0FRANCAVILLA AL MARE
3860BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTTIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI03-11-201821:000-319-25 21-25 19-25 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3861CONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA03-11-201817:303-125-23 32-30 16-25 25-23 0-0ANCONA
3862PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PGANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC03-11-201817:001-325-22 15-25 21-25 22-25 0-0SAN GIUSTINO
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3863ROANA CBF HR MACERATAMONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN10-11-201821:003-125-8 25-16 25-27 25-10 0-0MACERATA
3864BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LUEMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO10-11-201821:003-025-15 26-24 25-23 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3865LUCKY WIND TREVI PGDI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH10-11-201818:003-121-25 25-23 25-23 25-17 0-0TREVI
3866TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FIMONTESPORT FI11-11-201817:303-118-25 27-25 25-20 27-25 0-0EMPOLI
3867VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PIBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT10-11-201818:002-318-25 21-25 25-17 25-21 11-15CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3868ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FCCONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN11-11-201817:303-025-15 25-21 25-22 0-0 0-0CESENA
38693M PALLAVOLO PERUGIAPICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG10-11-201817:000-319-25 13-25 10-25 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3870ROANA CBF HR MACERATABIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU17-11-201821:003-125-18 20-25 25-22 25-13 0-0MACERATA
3871EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MOLUCKY WIND TREVI PG17-11-201818:003-025-22 25-16 25-22 0-0 0-0MONTALE RANGONE
3872MONTESPORT FIVIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI17-11-201821:000-323-25 11-25 18-25 0-0 0-0MONTESPERTOLI
3873CONERO EUROSPED NBLU ANTIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI17-11-201817:303-122-25 25-22 25-22 25-23 0-0ANCONA
3874MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE ANPICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG17-11-201818:000-321-25 16-25 19-25 0-0 0-0MOIE DI MAIOLATI
3875BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC17-11-201821:000-317-25 21-25 23-25 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3876DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA18-11-201818:003-025-17 25-16 25-18 0-0 0-0FRANCAVILLA AL MARE
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3877BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LUDI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH24-11-201821:001-325-21 23-25 20-25 20-25 0-0CAPANNORI
3878LUCKY WIND TREVI PGROANA CBF HR MACERATA24-11-201818:001-319-25 25-22 18-25 25-27 0-0TREVI
3879VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PIEMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO24-11-201818:000-324-26 20-25 18-25 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3880TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FIMONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN25-11-201817:303-223-25 25-17 20-25 25-19 15-11EMPOLI
3881PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PGCONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN24-11-201817:003-025-17 25-12 25-15 0-0 0-0SAN GIUSTINO
3882ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FCMONTESPORT FI25-11-201817:303-125-20 20-25 25-15 25-17 0-0CESENA
38833M PALLAVOLO PERUGIABLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT24-11-201817:003-025-22 25-18 25-14 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3884BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LULUCKY WIND TREVI PG01-12-201821:001-321-25 7-25 25-15 23-25 0-0CAPANNORI
3885ROANA CBF HR MACERATAVIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI01-12-201821:003-025-18 25-22 25-19 0-0 0-0MACERATA
3886EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MOTIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI01-12-201818:003-025-20 25-22 25-14 0-0 0-0MONTALE RANGONE
3887MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA01-12-201818:000-321-25 20-25 22-25 0-0 0-0MOIE DI MAIOLATI
3888MONTESPORT FICONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN01-12-201821:003-025-17 25-12 25-15 0-0 0-0MONTESPERTOLI
3889BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTPICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG01-12-201821:000-327-29 19-25 25-27 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3890DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CHANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC02-12-201818:003-125-19 29-31 25-15 25-15 0-0PESCARA
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3891LUCKY WIND TREVI PGMONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN08-12-201818:003-025-19 25-19 25-19 0-0 0-0TREVI
3892VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PIBIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU08-12-201818:000-319-25 17-25 24-26 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3893TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FIROANA CBF HR MACERATA09-12-201817:300-312-25 21-25 20-25 0-0 0-0EMPOLI
3894ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FCEMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO09-12-201817:303-222-25 25-13 27-25 20-25 15-9CESENA
3895CONERO EUROSPED NBLU ANBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT08-12-201817:302-325-18 27-25 20-25 21-25 13-15ANCONA
38963M PALLAVOLO PERUGIAMONTESPORT FI08-12-201817:003-225-21 21-25 22-25 25-8 15-8PERUGIA
3897PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PGDI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH08-12-201817:003-125-21 25-4 23-25 25-17 0-0SAN GIUSTINO
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3898LUCKY WIND TREVI PGVIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI15-12-201818:003-126-24 25-19 24-26 25-21 0-0TREVI
3899BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LUCONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN15-12-201821:003-025-23 25-17 25-17 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3900ROANA CBF HR MACERATA3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA15-12-201821:003-118-25 25-13 25-15 25-11 0-0MACERATA
3901MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE ANANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC15-12-201818:000-319-25 24-26 16-25 0-0 0-0MOIE DI MAIOLATI
3902MONTESPORT FIBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT15-12-201821:001-325-22 13-25 18-25 17-25 0-0MONTESPERTOLI
3903EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MOPICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG15-12-201818:003-025-16 25-17 25-14 0-0 0-0MONTALE RANGONE
3904DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CHTIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI16-12-201818:003-025-20 25-10 25-21 0-0 0-0FRANCAVILLA AL MARE
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3905TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FILUCKY WIND TREVI PG05-01-201921:003-125-20 25-22 21-25 29-27 0-0EMPOLI
39063M PALLAVOLO PERUGIABIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU05-01-201917:003-025-18 25-23 25-20 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3907ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FCROANA CBF HR MACERATA06-01-201917:301-319-25 25-19 22-25 19-25 0-0CESENA
3908VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PIMONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN05-01-201918:003-025-12 25-11 25-22 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3909BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTDI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH05-01-201921:000-323-25 14-25 14-25 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3910CONERO EUROSPED NBLU ANEMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO05-01-201917:301-317-25 13-25 25-20 17-25 0-0ANCONA
3911PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PGMONTESPORT FI05-01-201917:003-025-13 25-15 25-12 0-0 0-0SAN GIUSTINO
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3912VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA12-01-201918:003-025-20 25-12 25-19 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3913ROANA CBF HR MACERATAPICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG12-01-201921:003-125-23 18-25 25-11 25-23 0-0MACERATA
3914MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE ANMONTESPORT FI12-01-201918:000-322-25 22-25 22-25 0-0 0-0MOIE DI MAIOLATI
3915BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LUTIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI12-01-201921:003-025-23 25-19 25-18 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3916LUCKY WIND TREVI PGANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC12-01-201918:003-025-20 25-13 25-22 0-0 0-0TREVI
3917DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CHCONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN13-01-201918:003-025-20 25-7 25-20 0-0 0-0PESCARA
3918EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MOBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT12-01-201918:003-025-11 25-8 25-14 0-0 0-0MONTALE RANGONE
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3919TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FIVIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI20-01-201917:300-323-25 23-25 17-25 0-0 0-0EMPOLI
39203M PALLAVOLO PERUGIAEMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO19-01-201917:000-326-28 16-25 21-25 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3921MONTESPORT FIDI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH19-01-201921:002-325-21 25-22 26-28 14-25 9-15MONTESPERTOLI
3922ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FCBIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU20-01-201917:303-026-24 25-20 25-23 0-0 0-0CESENA
3923CONERO EUROSPED NBLU ANMONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN19-01-201917:301-325-18 22-25 9-25 19-25 0-0ANCONA
3924BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTROANA CBF HR MACERATA19-01-201921:000-317-25 14-25 22-25 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3925PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PGLUCKY WIND TREVI PG19-01-201917:003-025-20 25-17 25-16 0-0 0-0SAN GIUSTINO
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
39263M PALLAVOLO PERUGIATIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI02-02-201917:003-025-16 25-22 25-15 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3927DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CHEMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO03-02-201918:001-324-26 18-25 25-21 17-25 0-0FRANCAVILLA AL MARE
3928ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FCVIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI03-02-201917:303-219-25 20-25 25-17 25-14 15-12CESENA
3929MONTESPORT FIROANA CBF HR MACERATA02-02-201921:000-320-25 17-25 15-25 0-0 0-0MONTESPERTOLI
3930BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTMONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN02-02-201921:003-025-17 25-13 25-18 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3931PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PGBIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU02-02-201917:003-025-12 25-17 25-18 0-0 0-0SAN GIUSTINO
3932CONERO EUROSPED NBLU ANLUCKY WIND TREVI PG02-02-201917:300-318-25 15-25 17-25 0-0 0-0ANCONA
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3933TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FIANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC10-02-201917:301-317-25 25-22 20-25 24-26 0-0EMPOLI
3934MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE ANDI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH09-02-201918:001-325-23 11-25 13-25 21-25 0-0MOIE DI MAIOLATI
3935LUCKY WIND TREVI PG3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA09-02-201918:003-025-20 25-15 25-19 0-0 0-0TREVI
3936EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MOMONTESPORT FI09-02-201918:003-025-12 25-17 25-19 0-0 0-0MONTALE RANGONE
3937ROANA CBF HR MACERATACONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN09-02-201921:003-025-17 25-16 25-15 0-0 0-0MACERATA
3938BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LUBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT09-02-201921:003-025-21 25-22 25-13 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3939VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PIPICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG09-02-201918:003-027-25 25-22 25-21 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3940EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MOMONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN16-02-201918:003-125-16 25-15 26-28 25-7 0-0MONTALE RANGONE
39413M PALLAVOLO PERUGIAANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC16-02-201917:001-320-25 23-25 25-18 20-25 0-0PERUGIA
3942DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CHROANA CBF HR MACERATA17-02-201918:001-315-25 25-21 24-26 23-25 0-0FRANCAVILLA AL MARE
3943MONTESPORT FIBIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU16-02-201921:001-321-25 23-25 25-21 14-25 0-0MONTESPERTOLI
3944BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTLUCKY WIND TREVI PG16-02-201921:002-324-26 26-24 25-20 19-25 16-18QUARRATA
3945PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PGTIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI16-02-201917:003-025-18 25-19 25-15 0-0 0-0SAN GIUSTINO
3946CONERO EUROSPED NBLU ANVIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI16-02-201917:301-325-22 16-25 14-25 16-25 0-0ANCONA
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3947ROANA CBF HR MACERATAEMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO23-02-201921:003-125-23 26-28 25-16 25-15 0-0MACERATA
3948BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LUMONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN23-02-201921:003-025-22 25-22 25-21 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3949LUCKY WIND TREVI PGMONTESPORT FI23-02-201918:003-025-13 25-15 25-12 0-0 0-0TREVI
3950VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PIDI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH23-02-201918:002-324-26 25-23 25-27 25-22 13-15CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3951TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FIBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT24-02-201917:303-225-18 25-21 22-25 11-25 15-10EMPOLI
39523M PALLAVOLO PERUGIACONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN23-02-201917:003-025-13 25-18 25-14 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3953ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FCPICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG24-02-201917:302-325-18 23-25 25-23 8-25 9-15CESENA
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3954MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE ANROANA CBF HR MACERATA02-03-201918:000-319-25 20-25 17-25 0-0 0-0MOIE DI MAIOLATI
3955EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MOBIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU02-03-201918:002-325-23 25-18 20-25 22-25 8-15MONTALE RANGONE
3956DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CHLUCKY WIND TREVI PG03-03-201918:002-320-25 26-24 25-16 23-25 11-15PESCARA
3957MONTESPORT FITIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI02-03-201921:001-316-25 25-23 25-27 20-25 0-0MONTESPERTOLI
3958BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTVIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI02-03-201921:000-318-25 11-25 28-30 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3959CONERO EUROSPED NBLU ANANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC02-03-201917:301-313-25 25-23 17-25 13-25 0-0ANCONA
3960PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA02-03-201917:003-025-17 25-15 25-14 0-0 0-0SAN GIUSTINO
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3961BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LUROANA CBF HR MACERATA09-03-201921:001-321-25 25-20 21-25 20-25 0-0CAPANNORI
3962LUCKY WIND TREVI PGEMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO09-03-201918:000-318-25 20-25 16-25 0-0 0-0TREVI
3963VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PIMONTESPORT FI09-03-201918:003-125-19 21-25 25-14 25-12 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3964TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FICONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN10-03-201917:303-029-27 25-15 25-7 0-0 0-0EMPOLI
3965PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PGMONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN09-03-201917:003-225-17 21-25 25-11 23-25 15-10SAN GIUSTINO
3966ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FCBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT09-03-201921:003-025-13 25-8 25-17 0-0 0-0CESENA
39673M PALLAVOLO PERUGIADI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH09-03-201917:002-326-24 22-25 25-22 20-25 20-22PERUGIA
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3968DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CHBIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU17-03-201918:003-025-20 25-18 25-20 0-0 0-0FRANCAVILLA AL MARE
3969ROANA CBF HR MACERATALUCKY WIND TREVI PG16-03-201921:003-122-25 26-24 25-21 25-21 0-0MACERATA
3970EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MOVIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI16-03-201918:003-025-20 25-21 25-13 0-0 0-0MONTALE RANGONE
3971MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE ANTIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI16-03-201918:003-225-17 22-25 25-20 13-25 15-12MOIE DI MAIOLATI
3972CONERO EUROSPED NBLU ANPICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG16-03-201917:300-318-25 18-25 14-25 0-0 0-0ANCONA
3973MONTESPORT FIANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC16-03-201921:000-323-25 18-25 18-25 0-0 0-0MONTESPERTOLI
3974BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA16-03-201921:003-225-16 25-12 16-25 22-25 15-11QUARRATA
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3975LUCKY WIND TREVI PGBIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU23-03-201918:000-323-25 25-27 15-25 0-0 0-0TREVI
3976VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PIROANA CBF HR MACERATA23-03-201918:003-225-12 21-25 22-25 25-13 16-14CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3977TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FIEMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO24-03-201917:300-316-25 24-26 20-25 0-0 0-0EMPOLI
39783M PALLAVOLO PERUGIAMONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN23-03-201917:003-025-18 25-19 25-18 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3979CONERO EUROSPED NBLU ANMONTESPORT FI23-03-201917:301-325-21 19-25 16-25 15-25 0-0ANCONA
3980PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PGBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT23-03-201917:002-328-26 24-26 25-12 24-26 12-15SAN GIUSTINO
3981ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FCDI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH24-03-201917:301-325-17 18-25 12-25 17-25 0-0CESENA
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3982MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE ANLUCKY WIND TREVI PG30-03-201918:001-327-25 15-25 17-25 25-27 0-0MOIE DI MAIOLATI
3983BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LUVIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI30-03-201921:002-323-25 25-20 25-15 21-25 11-15CAPANNORI
3984ROANA CBF HR MACERATATIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI30-03-201921:003-025-22 25-10 25-15 0-0 0-0MACERATA
3985EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MOANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC30-03-201918:003-029-27 25-14 25-20 0-0 0-0MONTALE RANGONE
3986BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTCONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN30-03-201921:003-025-14 25-8 25-18 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3987MONTESPORT FI3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA30-03-201921:002-326-24 26-28 25-12 27-29 13-15MONTESPERTOLI
3988DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CHPICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG31-03-201918:003-227-25 19-25 25-20 18-25 15-12FRANCAVILLA AL MARE
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3989VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PILUCKY WIND TREVI PG06-04-201918:003-025-20 25-22 25-13 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3990CONERO EUROSPED NBLU ANBIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU06-04-201917:300-318-25 13-25 20-25 0-0 0-0ANCONA
39913M PALLAVOLO PERUGIAROANA CBF HR MACERATA06-04-201917:000-313-25 14-25 20-25 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3992ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FCMONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN07-04-201917:303-025-14 25-23 25-20 0-0 0-0CESENA
3993BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTMONTESPORT FI06-04-201921:003-123-25 25-22 25-22 25-19 0-0QUARRATA
3994PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PGEMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO06-04-201917:000-324-26 19-25 17-25 0-0 0-0SAN GIUSTINO
3995TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FIDI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH07-04-201917:303-125-23 25-19 19-25 25-21 0-0EMPOLI
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3996LUCKY WIND TREVI PGTIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI13-04-201918:003-119-25 25-22 25-11 25-17 0-0TREVI
3997BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA13-04-201921:001-323-25 25-10 21-25 15-25 0-0CAPANNORI
3998ROANA CBF HR MACERATAANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC13-04-201921:003-025-22 25-15 25-15 0-0 0-0MACERATA
3999MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE ANVIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI13-04-201918:003-125-22 24-26 25-15 31-29 0-0MOIE DI MAIOLATI
4000DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CHBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT14-04-201918:003-025-9 25-10 25-21 0-0 0-0PESCARA
4001EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MOCONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN13-04-201918:003-025-17 25-13 25-17 0-0 0-0MONTALE RANGONE
4002MONTESPORT FIPICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG13-04-201921:000-329-31 17-25 17-25 0-0 0-0MONTESPERTOLI
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
40033M PALLAVOLO PERUGIAVIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI27-04-201921:001-319-25 25-23 18-25 24-26 0-0PERUGIA
4004PICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PGROANA CBF HR MACERATA27-04-201921:000-326-28 23-25 13-25 0-0 0-0SAN GIUSTINO
4005MONTESPORT FIMONCARO V.T.A.MOIE AN27-04-201921:000-320-25 18-25 19-25 0-0 0-0MONTESPERTOLI
4006TIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FIBIONATURA NOTTOLINI LU27-04-201921:003-225-22 21-25 29-27 20-25 16-14EMPOLI
4007ANGELINI ELET.CESENA FCLUCKY WIND TREVI PG27-04-201921:002-315-25 25-20 25-21 10-25 14-16CESENA
4008CONERO EUROSPED NBLU ANDI CARLO SPA ALTINO CH27-04-201921:000-322-25 19-25 11-25 0-0 0-0ANCONA
4009BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTEMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO27-04-201921:000-315-25 10-25 23-25 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4010VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PITIMENET EMPOLI PALL.FI04-05-201918:003-025-17 25-22 25-18 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
4011EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA04-05-201918:003-125-20 22-25 26-24 25-23 0-0MONTALE RANGONE
4012DI CARLO SPA ALTINO CHMONTESPORT FI04-05-201918:003-122-25 25-13 25-17 25-20 0-0FRANCAVILLA AL MARE
4013BIONATURA NOTTOLINI LUANGELINI ELET.CESENA FC04-05-201918:003-126-28 25-20 25-19 25-18 0-0CAPANNORI
4014MONCARO V.T.A.MOIE ANCONERO EUROSPED NBLU AN04-05-201918:003-025-12 25-12 25-17 0-0 0-0MOIE DI MAIOLATI
4015ROANA CBF HR MACERATABLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT04-05-201918:003-025-17 25-11 25-11 0-0 0-0MACERATA
4016LUCKY WIND TREVI PGPICCINI PAOLO S.GIUS.PG04-05-201918:001-325-18 15-25 16-25 24-26 0-0TREVI