Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4201PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLCERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MI13-10-201821:003-225-21 25-12 12-25 15-25 15-13BIELLA
4202PROGETTO V.ORAGO VATOMOLPACK MARUDO LO13-10-201820:003-119-25 28-26 25-23 25-15 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
4203PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NOVIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VA13-10-201821:003-025-20 28-26 25-19 0-0 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
4204RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO13-10-201817:000-322-25 20-25 15-25 0-0 0-0CHIERI
4205OMG CINISELLO MICASELLE VOLLEY TO13-10-201821:001-319-25 25-22 22-25 18-25 0-0CINISELLO BALSAMO
4206COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VAMV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO13-10-201821:003-127-29 25-16 25-20 25-12 0-0GORLA MINORE
4207LABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TOUNET E-WORK BUSTO VA14-10-201818:001-321-25 24-26 25-15 19-25 0-0TORINO
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4208VIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VAPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL20-10-201821:002-323-25 22-25 25-22 25-20 13-15INDUNO OLONA
4209TOMOLPACK MARUDO LOOMG CINISELLO MI20-10-201821:002-315-25 28-30 25-19 25-22 11-15MARUDO
4210CERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MILABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TO20-10-201821:003-128-26 19-25 25-19 25-13 0-0CUSANO MILANINO
4211IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA20-10-201817:003-025-12 25-20 25-23 0-0 0-0TRECATE
4212UNET E-WORK BUSTO VARMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO20-10-201819:003-125-16 25-21 26-28 25-8 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
4213CASELLE VOLLEY TOCOSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA20-10-201820:303-025-20 25-21 25-11 0-0 0-0CASELLE TORINESE
4214MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TOPALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO20-10-201820:302-327-25 23-25 19-25 25-18 12-15CUMIANA
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4215OMG CINISELLO MIPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA27-10-201821:003-025-17 26-24 25-18 0-0 0-0CINISELLO BALSAMO
4216VIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VACERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MI27-10-201821:002-325-21 21-25 25-18 17-25 14-16INDUNO OLONA
4217RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOTOMOLPACK MARUDO LO27-10-201817:003-225-20 21-25 19-25 26-24 17-15CHIERI
4218COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VAIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO27-10-201821:000-321-25 22-25 22-25 0-0 0-0GORLA MINORE
4219LABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TOCASELLE VOLLEY TO28-10-201818:002-325-20 25-21 23-25 23-25 8-15TORINO
4220PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLMV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO27-10-201821:003-120-25 25-16 25-23 25-21 0-0BIELLA
4221PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NOUNET E-WORK BUSTO VA27-10-201821:003-225-23 24-26 22-25 25-16 21-19ROMAGNANO SESIA
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4222PROGETTO V.ORAGO VARMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO03-11-201820:003-221-25 25-20 25-23 17-25 16-14JERAGO CON ORAGO
4223OMG CINISELLO MICOSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA03-11-201821:000-324-26 18-25 20-25 0-0 0-0CINISELLO BALSAMO
4224IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOLABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TO03-11-201817:003-025-22 25-19 25-18 0-0 0-0TRECATE
4225TOMOLPACK MARUDO LOPALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO03-11-201821:001-325-19 24-26 23-25 23-25 0-0MARUDO
4226CASELLE VOLLEY TOPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL03-11-201820:300-321-25 10-25 14-25 0-0 0-0CASELLE TORINESE
4227UNET E-WORK BUSTO VACERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MI03-11-201819:000-319-25 19-25 19-25 0-0 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
4228MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TOVIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VA03-11-201820:303-025-22 25-17 25-14 0-0 0-0CUMIANA
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4229RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOOMG CINISELLO MI10-11-201817:002-326-24 19-25 25-22 20-25 10-15CHIERI
4230COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VAPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA10-11-201821:003-025-17 25-14 25-14 0-0 0-0GORLA MINORE
4231LABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TOTOMOLPACK MARUDO LO11-11-201818:003-026-24 25-10 28-26 0-0 0-0TORINO
4232PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO10-11-201821:003-221-25 26-24 25-17 20-25 16-14BIELLA
4233PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NOCASELLE VOLLEY TO10-11-201821:003-125-18 22-25 25-16 25-21 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
4234VIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VAUNET E-WORK BUSTO VA10-11-201821:003-218-25 25-14 21-25 25-11 15-13INDUNO OLONA
4235CERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MIMV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO10-11-201821:001-318-25 25-18 17-25 21-25 0-0CUSANO MILANINO
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4236RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOCOSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA17-11-201817:001-319-25 25-22 17-25 16-25 0-0CHIERI
4237PROGETTO V.ORAGO VALABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TO17-11-201820:000-312-25 21-25 15-25 0-0 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
4238IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOPALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO17-11-201817:003-025-19 25-18 25-22 0-0 0-0TRECATE
4239UNET E-WORK BUSTO VAPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL18-11-201818:001-325-23 15-25 24-26 15-25 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
4240OMG CINISELLO MIMV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO17-11-201821:000-324-26 21-25 21-25 0-0 0-0CINISELLO BALSAMO
4241CASELLE VOLLEY TOVIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VA17-11-201820:303-125-20 25-21 12-25 25-17 0-0CASELLE TORINESE
4242TOMOLPACK MARUDO LOCERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MI17-11-201821:003-122-25 25-14 25-21 25-14 0-0MARUDO
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4243COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VATOMOLPACK MARUDO LO24-11-201821:003-025-12 25-15 25-13 0-0 0-0GORLA MINORE
4244LABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TORMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO25-11-201818:003-025-16 25-21 27-25 0-0 0-0TORINO
4245PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NOPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA24-11-201821:003-125-22 26-24 25-27 25-17 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
4246PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLOMG CINISELLO MI24-11-201821:003-225-19 25-15 15-25 22-25 15-11BIELLA
4247MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TOUNET E-WORK BUSTO VA23-11-201820:303-025-22 25-19 25-23 0-0 0-0CUMIANA
4248VIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VAIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO24-11-201821:001-37-25 19-25 28-26 18-25 0-0INDUNO OLONA
4249CERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MICASELLE VOLLEY TO24-11-201821:000-317-25 11-25 21-25 0-0 0-0CUSANO MILANINO
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4250COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VALABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TO01-12-201821:003-025-21 25-19 25-18 0-0 0-0GORLA MINORE
4251RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOPALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO01-12-201817:001-323-25 25-21 21-25 19-25 0-0CHIERI
4252PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL01-12-201820:003-111-25 25-23 25-19 25-16 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
4253OMG CINISELLO MICERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MI01-12-201821:003-225-20 18-25 20-25 25-23 15-12CINISELLO BALSAMO
4254IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOUNET E-WORK BUSTO VA01-12-201817:003-225-17 17-25 23-25 27-25 15-4TRECATE
4255CASELLE VOLLEY TOMV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO01-12-201820:303-125-14 25-18 24-26 25-19 0-0CASELLE TORINESE
4256TOMOLPACK MARUDO LOVIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VA01-12-201821:002-325-22 25-22 23-25 21-25 11-15MARUDO
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4257LABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TOOMG CINISELLO MI09-12-201818:003-025-20 25-21 25-17 0-0 0-0TORINO
4258PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NOCOSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA08-12-201821:002-328-30 25-10 21-25 25-14 12-15ROMAGNANO SESIA
4259PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLRMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO08-12-201821:003-025-17 25-21 25-20 0-0 0-0BIELLA
4260VIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VAPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA08-12-201821:003-025-16 25-15 27-25 0-0 0-0INDUNO OLONA
4261UNET E-WORK BUSTO VACASELLE VOLLEY TO08-12-201819:003-225-20 17-25 29-27 14-25 15-12BUSTO ARSIZIO
4262CERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MIIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO08-12-201821:000-312-25 23-25 19-25 0-0 0-0CUSANO MILANINO
4263MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TOTOMOLPACK MARUDO LO08-12-201820:303-025-12 25-21 25-19 0-0 0-0CUMIANA
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4264LABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TOPALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO16-12-201818:002-314-25 25-23 23-25 26-24 11-15TORINO
4265COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VAUNET E-WORK BUSTO VA15-12-201821:003-125-17 25-19 24-26 25-16 0-0GORLA MINORE
4266RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOCERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MI15-12-201817:000-311-25 15-25 19-25 0-0 0-0CHIERI
4267OMG CINISELLO MIVIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VA15-12-201821:001-325-20 21-25 24-26 16-25 0-0CINISELLO BALSAMO
4268IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOCASELLE VOLLEY TO15-12-201817:003-119-25 25-13 26-24 25-18 0-0TRECATE
4269PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAMV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO15-12-201820:000-317-25 14-25 20-25 0-0 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
4270TOMOLPACK MARUDO LOPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL15-12-201821:000-318-25 21-25 20-25 0-0 0-0MARUDO
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4271PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLLABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TO05-01-201921:003-221-25 19-25 28-26 25-15 22-20BIELLA
4272CERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MICOSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA05-01-201921:003-125-20 18-25 25-21 25-20 0-0CUSANO MILANINO
4273VIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VARMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO05-01-201921:003-125-18 25-20 22-25 25-20 0-0INDUNO OLONA
4274PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NOOMG CINISELLO MI05-01-201921:003-025-13 25-18 25-16 0-0 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
4275CASELLE VOLLEY TOTOMOLPACK MARUDO LO22-12-201820:303-222-25 25-21 22-25 25-22 15-12CASELLE TORINESE
4276UNET E-WORK BUSTO VAPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA05-01-201919:003-025-23 25-18 25-22 0-0 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
4277MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TOIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO05-01-201920:301-313-25 25-22 19-25 10-25 0-0CUMIANA
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4278PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NOCERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MI12-01-201921:003-025-10 25-21 25-17 0-0 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
4279RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOMV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO12-01-201917:000-318-25 18-25 24-26 0-0 0-0CHIERI
4280OMG CINISELLO MIIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO12-01-201921:000-319-25 14-25 9-25 0-0 0-0CINISELLO BALSAMO
4281COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VAPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL12-01-201921:000-317-25 20-25 20-25 0-0 0-0GORLA MINORE
4282LABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TOVIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VA13-01-201918:001-325-20 19-25 18-25 21-25 0-0TORINO
4283TOMOLPACK MARUDO LOUNET E-WORK BUSTO VA12-01-201921:002-319-25 25-18 13-25 26-24 11-15MARUDO
4284PROGETTO V.ORAGO VACASELLE VOLLEY TO12-01-201920:000-313-25 18-25 18-25 0-0 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4285PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLPALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO19-01-201921:003-125-20 19-25 25-21 25-17 0-0BIELLA
4286CERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MIPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA19-01-201921:003-025-21 25-17 25-21 0-0 0-0CUSANO MILANINO
4287IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOTOMOLPACK MARUDO LO19-01-201917:003-125-27 25-22 25-23 26-24 0-0TRECATE
4288VIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VACOSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA19-01-201921:002-325-14 25-16 21-25 23-25 16-18INDUNO OLONA
4289UNET E-WORK BUSTO VAOMG CINISELLO MI19-01-201919:003-224-26 23-25 25-12 25-22 15-10BUSTO ARSIZIO
4290CASELLE VOLLEY TORMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO19-01-201920:303-025-12 25-23 25-19 0-0 0-0CASELLE TORINESE
4291MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TOLABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TO19-01-201920:301-321-25 25-19 22-25 19-25 0-0CUMIANA
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4292CERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MIPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL02-02-201921:003-127-29 25-18 25-21 28-26 0-0CUSANO MILANINO
4293TOMOLPACK MARUDO LOPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA02-02-201921:003-216-25 25-23 25-14 18-25 15-12MARUDO
4294VIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VAPALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO02-02-201921:001-321-25 28-26 24-26 20-25 0-0INDUNO OLONA
4295IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NORMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO02-02-201917:003-025-17 25-17 25-19 0-0 0-0TRECATE
4296CASELLE VOLLEY TOOMG CINISELLO MI02-02-201920:303-125-22 25-14 22-25 25-10 0-0CASELLE TORINESE
4297MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TOCOSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA02-02-201920:301-314-25 25-18 21-25 18-25 0-0CUMIANA
4298UNET E-WORK BUSTO VALABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TO02-02-201919:003-025-18 25-19 31-29 0-0 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4299PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLVIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VA09-02-201921:003-116-25 25-15 25-22 25-19 0-0BIELLA
4300OMG CINISELLO MITOMOLPACK MARUDO LO09-02-201921:002-324-26 28-26 25-22 22-25 13-15CINISELLO BALSAMO
4301LABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TOCERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MI10-02-201918:000-318-25 16-25 19-25 0-0 0-0TORINO
4302PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO09-02-201920:003-117-25 25-23 25-18 25-23 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
4303RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOUNET E-WORK BUSTO VA09-02-201917:003-225-20 25-20 29-31 23-25 15-9CHIERI
4304COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VACASELLE VOLLEY TO09-02-201921:003-115-25 25-20 25-13 25-19 0-0GORLA MINORE
4305PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NOMV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO09-02-201921:003-125-14 25-23 23-25 25-11 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4306PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAOMG CINISELLO MI16-02-201920:003-025-13 25-22 25-20 0-0 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
4307CERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MIVIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VA16-02-201921:003-125-20 21-25 25-23 25-21 0-0CUSANO MILANINO
4308TOMOLPACK MARUDO LORMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO16-02-201921:003-025-14 25-22 25-21 0-0 0-0MARUDO
4309IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOCOSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA16-02-201917:003-125-20 25-14 24-26 25-14 0-0TRECATE
4310CASELLE VOLLEY TOLABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TO16-02-201920:303-025-14 25-17 25-19 0-0 0-0CASELLE TORINESE
4311MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TOPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL16-02-201920:302-325-23 16-25 28-26 17-25 13-15CUMIANA
4312UNET E-WORK BUSTO VAPALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO16-02-201917:001-319-25 25-21 18-25 19-25 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4313RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA23-02-201917:003-025-20 25-22 25-17 0-0 0-0CHIERI
4314COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VAOMG CINISELLO MI23-02-201921:003-025-23 25-20 25-23 0-0 0-0GORLA MINORE
4315LABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TOIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO24-02-201918:002-317-25 25-21 13-25 25-15 11-15TORINO
4316PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NOTOMOLPACK MARUDO LO23-02-201921:003-025-17 25-17 25-20 0-0 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
4317PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLCASELLE VOLLEY TO23-02-201921:003-225-23 20-25 23-25 25-23 15-9BIELLA
4318CERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MIUNET E-WORK BUSTO VA23-02-201921:001-322-25 22-25 27-25 22-25 0-0CUSANO MILANINO
4319VIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VAMV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO23-02-201921:003-026-24 25-18 25-21 0-0 0-0INDUNO OLONA
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4320OMG CINISELLO MIRMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO02-03-201921:003-026-24 25-20 26-24 0-0 0-0CINISELLO BALSAMO
4321PROGETTO V.ORAGO VACOSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA02-03-201920:001-325-22 7-25 12-25 21-25 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
4322TOMOLPACK MARUDO LOLABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TO02-03-201921:003-225-20 22-25 24-26 25-21 15-10MARUDO
4323IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL02-03-201917:003-025-20 25-16 25-19 0-0 0-0TRECATE
4324CASELLE VOLLEY TOPALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO02-03-201920:303-225-11 25-15 23-25 24-26 15-7CASELLE TORINESE
4325UNET E-WORK BUSTO VAVIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VA02-03-201917:003-225-16 20-25 23-25 25-21 15-7BUSTO ARSIZIO
4326MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TOCERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MI02-03-201920:303-025-16 25-13 25-21 0-0 0-0CUMIANA
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4327COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VARMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO09-03-201921:003-025-18 25-17 25-18 0-0 0-0GORLA MINORE
4328LABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TOPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA10-03-201918:003-125-11 23-25 25-19 25-21 0-0TORINO
4329PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NOIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO09-03-201921:002-319-25 25-14 14-25 25-22 10-15ROMAGNANO SESIA
4330PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLUNET E-WORK BUSTO VA09-03-201921:003-112-25 27-25 25-14 25-16 0-0BIELLA
4331MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TOOMG CINISELLO MI09-03-201920:303-118-25 25-14 25-17 25-21 0-0CUMIANA
4332VIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VACASELLE VOLLEY TO09-03-201921:001-322-25 21-25 25-19 16-25 0-0INDUNO OLONA
4333CERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MITOMOLPACK MARUDO LO09-03-201921:003-125-20 25-15 21-25 25-20 0-0CUSANO MILANINO
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4334TOMOLPACK MARUDO LOCOSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA16-03-201921:000-326-28 11-25 16-25 0-0 0-0MARUDO
4335RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOLABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TO16-03-201917:001-324-26 25-22 18-25 17-25 0-0CHIERI
4336PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAPALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO16-03-201920:000-325-27 18-25 14-25 0-0 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
4337OMG CINISELLO MIPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL16-03-201921:000-318-25 15-25 17-25 0-0 0-0CINISELLO BALSAMO
4338UNET E-WORK BUSTO VAMV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO16-03-201919:003-125-21 25-16 23-25 25-21 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
4339IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOVIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VA16-03-201917:003-025-21 25-9 25-15 0-0 0-0TRECATE
4340CASELLE VOLLEY TOCERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MI16-03-201920:303-223-25 25-17 21-25 25-19 15-6CASELLE TORINESE
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4341LABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TOCOSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA24-03-201918:002-325-14 25-20 14-25 15-25 12-15TORINO
4342PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NORMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO23-03-201921:003-225-20 24-26 26-24 23-25 15-13ROMAGNANO SESIA
4343PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA23-03-201921:003-025-22 25-13 27-25 0-0 0-0BIELLA
4344CERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MIOMG CINISELLO MI23-03-201921:002-325-23 19-25 25-27 25-14 9-15CUSANO MILANINO
4345UNET E-WORK BUSTO VAIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO23-03-201917:000-327-29 23-25 20-25 0-0 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
4346MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TOCASELLE VOLLEY TO23-03-201920:303-217-25 24-26 25-19 26-24 15-12CUMIANA
4347VIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VATOMOLPACK MARUDO LO23-03-201921:000-316-25 20-25 18-25 0-0 0-0INDUNO OLONA
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4348OMG CINISELLO MILABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TO30-03-201921:001-325-21 14-25 17-25 15-25 0-0CINISELLO BALSAMO
4349COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VAPALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO30-03-201921:001-325-21 17-25 23-25 18-25 0-0GORLA MINORE
4350RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL30-03-201916:000-317-25 19-25 20-25 0-0 0-0CHIERI
4351PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAVIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VA30-03-201920:003-025-15 25-19 25-21 0-0 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
4352CASELLE VOLLEY TOUNET E-WORK BUSTO VA30-03-201920:302-319-25 23-25 25-15 25-23 18-20CASELLE TORINESE
4353IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOCERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MI30-03-201917:003-025-18 25-17 25-18 0-0 0-0TRECATE
4354TOMOLPACK MARUDO LOMV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO30-03-201921:003-025-13 25-23 25-19 0-0 0-0MARUDO
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4355PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NOLABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TO06-04-201921:003-025-12 26-24 25-20 0-0 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
4356UNET E-WORK BUSTO VACOSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA05-04-201921:002-323-25 25-23 25-21 10-25 12-15BUSTO ARSIZIO
4357CERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MIRMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO06-04-201921:003-025-21 25-21 25-22 0-0 0-0CUSANO MILANINO
4358VIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VAOMG CINISELLO MI06-04-201921:003-223-25 27-25 25-20 15-25 15-9INDUNO OLONA
4359CASELLE VOLLEY TOIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO06-04-201920:303-225-17 25-18 16-25 21-25 15-11CASELLE TORINESE
4360MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TOPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA06-04-201920:303-025-20 25-14 25-20 0-0 0-0CUMIANA
4361PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLTOMOLPACK MARUDO LO06-04-201921:003-025-18 25-16 25-14 0-0 0-0BIELLA
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4362LABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TOPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL14-04-201918:002-320-25 25-17 23-25 27-25 10-15TORINO
4363COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VACERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MI13-04-201921:003-125-17 25-21 20-25 25-15 0-0GORLA MINORE
4364RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOVIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VA13-04-201917:001-327-25 16-25 14-25 18-25 0-0CHIERI
4365OMG CINISELLO MIPALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO13-04-201921:001-325-23 19-25 16-25 12-25 0-0CINISELLO BALSAMO
4366TOMOLPACK MARUDO LOCASELLE VOLLEY TO13-04-201921:003-125-22 25-22 22-25 25-18 0-0MARUDO
4367PROGETTO V.ORAGO VAUNET E-WORK BUSTO VA13-04-201920:002-325-23 20-25 23-25 25-13 14-16JERAGO CON ORAGO
4368IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOMV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO13-04-201917:003-025-17 29-27 25-15 0-0 0-0TRECATE
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4369CERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MIPALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO27-04-201921:000-326-28 15-25 17-25 0-0 0-0CUSANO MILANINO
4370MV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TORMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO27-04-201921:003-125-12 25-21 20-25 25-20 0-0CUMIANA
4371IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOOMG CINISELLO MI27-04-201921:003-125-17 18-25 25-23 25-18 0-0TRECATE
4372PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLCOSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA27-04-201921:003-125-16 17-25 27-25 25-11 0-0BIELLA
4373VIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VALABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TO27-04-201921:003-125-20 18-25 25-23 25-18 0-0INDUNO OLONA
4374UNET E-WORK BUSTO VATOMOLPACK MARUDO LO27-04-201921:003-225-16 25-21 22-25 21-25 15-10BUSTO ARSIZIO
4375CASELLE VOLLEY TOPROGETTO V.ORAGO VA27-04-201921:003-025-18 25-16 25-23 0-0 0-0CASELLE TORINESE
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4376PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NOPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL04-05-201921:001-314-25 26-24 20-25 23-25 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
4377PROGETTO V.ORAGO VACERAMSPERETTA CUSANO MI04-05-201921:001-313-25 25-20 23-25 20-25 0-0JERAGO CON ORAGO
4378TOMOLPACK MARUDO LOIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO04-05-201921:000-319-25 16-25 22-25 0-0 0-0MARUDO
4379COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VAVIVI VOLLEY INDUNO VA04-05-201921:003-025-19 25-21 25-14 0-0 0-0GORLA MINORE
4380OMG CINISELLO MIUNET E-WORK BUSTO VA04-05-201921:002-325-21 24-26 25-17 17-25 19-21CINISELLO BALSAMO
4381RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOCASELLE VOLLEY TO04-05-201921:003-225-19 23-25 25-18 22-25 19-17CHIERI
4382LABORMET 2 LINGOTTO TOMV IMP.BZZ PIOSSASCO TO04-05-201921:003-025-11 25-18 25-13 0-0 0-0TORINO