Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5293VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CHFAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG13-10-201818:003-025-22 25-17 25-17 0-0 0-0ORSOGNA
5294VOLLEY GROUP ROMACOGED TEATINA CHIETI13-10-201819:300-311-25 23-25 14-25 0-0 0-0ROMA OSTIA LIDO
5295PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIMASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM13-10-201815:300-325-27 17-25 15-25 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
5296POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYPGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI13-10-201815:301-325-22 23-25 20-25 22-25 0-0ROMA
5297SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PGVIRTUS ROMA13-10-201821:003-025-14 25-21 25-19 0-0 0-0PONTE FELCINO
5298ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA13-10-201816:451-323-25 25-20 24-26 19-25 0-0TIVOLI
5299POL.TALETE ROMAMODO VOLLEY RM14-10-201816:000-320-25 16-25 22-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5300MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RMVOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH20-10-201816:300-320-25 21-25 21-25 0-0 0-0LADISPOLI
5301COGED TEATINA CHIETISORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG20-10-201817:003-025-17 25-15 29-27 0-0 0-0CHIETI SCALO
5302FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PGPOL.TALETE ROMA20-10-201818:002-325-11 23-25 25-16 23-25 10-15PERUGIA
5303PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARIVOLLEY GROUP ROMA20-10-201815:003-125-21 25-19 19-25 28-26 0-0CAGLIARI
5304MODO VOLLEY RMPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY20-10-201816:002-326-24 25-22 20-25 22-25 10-15GROTTAFERRATA
5305VIRTUS ROMAANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM20-10-201819:000-312-25 19-25 23-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
5306VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI20-10-201816:003-025-18 25-20 25-22 0-0 0-0ROMA
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5307SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PGVOLLEY GROUP ROMA28-10-201818:003-225-16 20-25 19-25 26-24 15-5PONTE FELCINO
5308MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RMFAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG27-10-201816:303-125-19 20-25 33-31 25-17 0-0LADISPOLI
5309POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYCOGED TEATINA CHIETI27-10-201820:000-322-25 18-25 20-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
5310ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMPGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI27-10-201815:300-323-25 18-25 21-25 0-0 0-0TIVOLI
5311POL.TALETE ROMAVIRTUS ROMA28-10-201816:003-220-25 22-25 26-24 25-21 20-18ROMA
5312VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CHVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA27-10-201818:003-025-19 26-24 25-15 0-0 0-0ORSOGNA
5313PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIMODO VOLLEY RM27-10-201815:301-325-19 22-25 25-27 17-25 0-0CAGLIARI
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5314VOLLEY GROUP ROMAPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY04-11-201815:301-317-25 25-23 19-25 14-25 0-0ROMA OSTIA LIDO
5315SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PGANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM03-11-201821:002-325-14 14-25 25-16 22-25 8-15PONTE FELCINO
5316PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARIPOL.TALETE ROMA03-11-201815:002-325-13 25-19 19-25 21-25 13-15CAGLIARI
5317COGED TEATINA CHIETIPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI03-11-201815:003-118-25 28-26 25-19 25-14 0-0CHIETI SCALO
5318VIRTUS ROMAVOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH03-11-201819:000-321-25 25-27 17-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
5319MODO VOLLEY RMFAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG03-11-201816:003-225-21 21-25 17-25 25-17 15-12GROTTAFERRATA
5320VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAMASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM03-11-201818:000-322-25 18-25 21-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5321POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYSORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG10-11-201816:003-225-18 22-25 25-17 20-25 15-9ROMA
5322ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMVOLLEY GROUP ROMA10-11-201816:453-121-25 25-21 25-21 25-23 0-0TIVOLI
5323POL.TALETE ROMACOGED TEATINA CHIETI11-11-201816:001-319-25 25-27 29-27 14-25 0-0ROMA
5324VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CHPGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI10-11-201815:003-221-25 25-17 25-12 26-28 15-11ORSOGNA
5325PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIVIRTUS ROMA10-11-201815:301-314-25 25-21 24-26 9-25 0-0CAGLIARI
5326MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RMMODO VOLLEY RM10-11-201816:303-125-18 27-29 25-20 25-20 0-0LADISPOLI
5327FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PGVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA10-11-201818:003-225-14 25-18 18-25 24-26 18-16PERUGIA
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5328POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM17-11-201819:003-225-23 14-25 23-25 25-18 15-9ROMA
5329VOLLEY GROUP ROMAPOL.TALETE ROMA17-11-201815:303-125-22 25-13 20-25 25-22 0-0ROMA OSTIA LIDO
5330PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARIPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI17-11-201817:003-025-15 25-18 25-15 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
5331MODO VOLLEY RMVOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH18-11-201816:000-320-25 18-25 22-25 0-0 0-0GROTTAFERRATA
5332SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PGVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA17-11-201821:003-025-22 25-22 25-17 0-0 0-0PONTE FELCINO
5333VIRTUS ROMAMASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM17-11-201819:000-320-25 23-25 18-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
5334COGED TEATINA CHIETIFAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG17-11-201817:003-025-14 25-14 25-21 0-0 0-0CHIETI SCALO
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5335ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMCOGED TEATINA CHIETI24-11-201816:450-320-25 22-25 14-25 0-0 0-0TIVOLI
5336POL.TALETE ROMAPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY25-11-201816:000-322-25 16-25 24-26 0-0 0-0ROMA
5337PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIVOLLEY GROUP ROMA24-11-201815:303-225-16 19-25 25-20 9-25 15-10CAGLIARI
5338VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CHSORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG24-11-201818:003-025-17 25-11 25-17 0-0 0-0ORSOGNA
5339VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAMODO VOLLEY RM24-11-201816:002-320-25 25-23 14-25 28-26 11-15ROMA
5340MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RMPGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI24-11-201815:303-025-22 25-21 25-14 0-0 0-0LADISPOLI
5341FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PGVIRTUS ROMA24-11-201818:000-321-25 24-26 20-25 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5342ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMPOL.TALETE ROMA01-12-201816:452-321-25 25-20 27-25 23-25 10-15TIVOLI
5343POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI01-12-201816:003-025-21 25-18 25-17 0-0 0-0ROMA
5344VOLLEY GROUP ROMAVOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH01-12-201815:300-320-25 14-25 18-25 0-0 0-0ROMA OSTIA LIDO
5345SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PGFAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG01-12-201821:000-323-25 21-25 20-25 0-0 0-0PONTE FELCINO
5346PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARIMODO VOLLEY RM01-12-201815:003-025-23 25-15 25-16 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
5347VIRTUS ROMAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA01-12-201819:001-329-27 17-25 21-25 23-25 0-0ROMA
5348COGED TEATINA CHIETIMASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM01-12-201817:003-025-16 25-21 25-22 0-0 0-0CHIETI SCALO
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5349POL.TALETE ROMASORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG09-12-201816:003-125-18 19-25 32-30 25-16 0-0ROMA
5350PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM08-12-201815:303-125-11 24-26 27-25 25-23 0-0CAGLIARI
5351VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CHPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY08-12-201818:003-025-16 25-23 25-12 0-0 0-0ORSOGNA
5352MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RMVOLLEY GROUP ROMA08-12-201816:303-125-9 25-19 18-25 27-25 0-0LADISPOLI
5353MODO VOLLEY RMVIRTUS ROMA08-12-201816:003-225-18 21-25 25-19 29-31 15-8GROTTAFERRATA
5354FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PGPGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI08-12-201815:002-318-25 27-25 20-25 26-24 14-16PERUGIA
5355VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMACOGED TEATINA CHIETI09-12-201818:001-325-21 20-25 16-25 24-26 0-0ROMA
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5356POL.TALETE ROMAPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI16-12-201816:003-025-20 25-23 25-11 0-0 0-0ROMA
5357ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMMODO VOLLEY RM15-12-201816:453-025-12 25-16 25-23 0-0 0-0TIVOLI
5358POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYFAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG15-12-201816:001-316-25 22-25 25-10 24-26 0-0ROMA
5359SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PGMASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM15-12-201821:001-319-25 25-22 16-25 18-25 0-0PONTE FELCINO
5360PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARIVIRTUS ROMA15-12-201815:003-025-21 28-26 25-22 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
5361VOLLEY GROUP ROMAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA16-12-201815:301-325-18 21-25 21-25 13-25 0-0ROMA OSTIA LIDO
5362COGED TEATINA CHIETIVOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH15-12-201817:000-324-26 23-25 22-25 0-0 0-0CHIETI SCALO
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5363VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CHPOL.TALETE ROMA05-01-201918:003-025-17 25-22 25-11 0-0 0-0ORSOGNA
5364FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PGANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM05-01-201918:003-226-28 25-18 13-25 25-19 15-13PERUGIA
5365MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RMPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY05-01-201916:303-121-25 25-13 25-19 25-23 0-0LADISPOLI
5366PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARISORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG05-01-201915:002-325-17 27-25 21-25 17-25 11-15CAGLIARI
5367VIRTUS ROMACOGED TEATINA CHIETI05-01-201920:000-318-25 9-25 17-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
5368MODO VOLLEY RMVOLLEY GROUP ROMA05-01-201916:003-225-23 25-19 18-25 23-25 17-15GROTTAFERRATA
5369VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAPGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI05-01-201915:303-025-12 28-26 25-16 0-0 0-0ROMA
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5370PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIFAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG12-01-201915:301-325-17 22-25 15-25 14-25 0-0CAGLIARI
5371POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA12-01-201916:001-317-25 26-24 17-25 19-25 0-0ROMA
5372SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PGPGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI12-01-201915:002-329-27 16-25 16-25 25-23 12-15PONTE FELCINO
5373ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMVOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH12-01-201916:450-320-25 19-25 14-25 0-0 0-0TIVOLI
5374POL.TALETE ROMAMASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM13-01-201916:000-313-25 23-25 22-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
5375COGED TEATINA CHIETIMODO VOLLEY RM12-01-201917:003-128-30 25-15 25-17 26-24 0-0CHIETI SCALO
5376VOLLEY GROUP ROMAVIRTUS ROMA13-01-201915:302-316-25 20-25 25-23 25-19 13-15ROMA OSTIA LIDO
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5377VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CHPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI19-01-201915:003-025-14 25-15 25-17 0-0 0-0ORSOGNA
5378FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PGVOLLEY GROUP ROMA19-01-201918:003-125-19 21-25 25-23 25-23 0-0PERUGIA
5379PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARICOGED TEATINA CHIETI19-01-201915:001-325-23 24-26 16-25 20-25 0-0CAGLIARI
5380MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RMANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM19-01-201916:303-025-11 25-21 26-24 0-0 0-0LADISPOLI
5381MODO VOLLEY RMSORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG19-01-201916:003-025-18 25-18 25-18 0-0 0-0GROTTAFERRATA
5382VIRTUS ROMAPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY19-01-201919:003-125-22 25-15 20-25 25-20 0-0ROMA
5383VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAPOL.TALETE ROMA19-01-201916:003-125-27 25-12 25-17 25-21 0-0ROMA
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5384FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PGVOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH02-02-201918:000-317-25 20-25 22-25 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
5385COGED TEATINA CHIETIVOLLEY GROUP ROMA02-02-201917:003-025-8 25-15 25-12 0-0 0-0CHIETI SCALO
5386MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RMPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI02-02-201916:003-025-13 25-16 25-20 0-0 0-0LADISPOLI
5387PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARIPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY02-02-201915:003-025-19 25-21 25-15 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
5388VIRTUS ROMASORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG02-02-201919:003-123-25 25-19 26-24 25-20 0-0ROMA
5389VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM02-02-201916:003-225-17 23-25 25-21 23-25 15-10ROMA
5390MODO VOLLEY RMPOL.TALETE ROMA02-02-201916:003-025-15 25-18 25-23 0-0 0-0GROTTAFERRATA
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5391VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CHMASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM09-02-201918:002-322-25 23-25 25-22 25-19 12-15ORSOGNA
5392SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PGCOGED TEATINA CHIETI09-02-201921:000-321-25 14-25 23-25 0-0 0-0PONTE FELCINO
5393POL.TALETE ROMAFAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG10-02-201916:003-025-18 25-12 25-16 0-0 0-0ROMA
5394VOLLEY GROUP ROMAPGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI10-02-201916:000-314-25 20-25 26-28 0-0 0-0ROMA OSTIA LIDO
5395POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYMODO VOLLEY RM09-02-201919:001-320-25 18-25 25-20 10-25 0-0ROMA
5396ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMVIRTUS ROMA10-02-201917:302-317-25 25-23 23-25 25-23 11-15TIVOLI
5397PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA09-02-201915:301-323-25 24-26 25-16 27-29 0-0CAGLIARI
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5398VOLLEY GROUP ROMASORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG17-02-201915:300-322-25 24-26 22-25 0-0 0-0ROMA OSTIA LIDO
5399FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PGMASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM16-02-201918:001-325-14 19-25 16-25 16-25 0-0PERUGIA
5400COGED TEATINA CHIETIPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY16-02-201917:003-025-13 25-5 25-11 0-0 0-0CHIETI SCALO
5401PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARIANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM16-02-201915:003-114-25 28-26 25-23 25-17 0-0CAGLIARI
5402VIRTUS ROMAPOL.TALETE ROMA16-02-201919:002-322-25 23-25 25-15 27-25 13-15ROMA
5403VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAVOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH16-02-201916:003-221-25 25-19 18-25 25-14 15-12ROMA
5404MODO VOLLEY RMPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI16-02-201916:003-025-21 25-22 25-23 0-0 0-0GROTTAFERRATA
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5405POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYVOLLEY GROUP ROMA23-02-201916:001-324-26 7-25 25-23 22-25 0-0ROMA
5406ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMSORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG23-02-201916:450-319-25 15-25 21-25 0-0 0-0TIVOLI
5407POL.TALETE ROMAPGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI24-02-201915:301-320-25 25-23 13-25 22-25 0-0ROMA
5408PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARICOGED TEATINA CHIETI23-02-201915:300-323-25 13-25 15-25 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
5409VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CHVIRTUS ROMA23-02-201918:003-025-10 25-13 25-14 0-0 0-0ORSOGNA
5410FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PGMODO VOLLEY RM23-02-201918:003-115-25 25-23 25-13 25-19 0-0PERUGIA
5411MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RMVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA23-02-201916:303-025-19 25-14 25-14 0-0 0-0LADISPOLI
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5412SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PGPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY02-03-201921:003-125-18 19-25 25-20 25-20 0-0PONTE FELCINO
5413VOLLEY GROUP ROMAANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM03-03-201915:302-325-19 25-20 18-25 21-25 18-20ROMA OSTIA LIDO
5414COGED TEATINA CHIETIPOL.TALETE ROMA02-03-201917:003-025-15 25-15 25-16 0-0 0-0CHIETI SCALO
5415PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARIVOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH02-03-201915:001-325-19 24-26 19-25 12-25 0-0CAGLIARI
5416VIRTUS ROMAPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI02-03-201916:003-114-25 25-20 25-14 25-19 0-0ROMA
5417MODO VOLLEY RMMASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM02-03-201916:001-322-25 25-19 20-25 23-25 0-0GROTTAFERRATA
5418VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAFAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG02-03-201916:003-223-25 25-22 17-25 25-18 15-5ROMA
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5419ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY10-03-201915:303-125-22 25-23 18-25 25-20 0-0TIVOLI
5420POL.TALETE ROMAVOLLEY GROUP ROMA10-03-201916:003-125-19 25-20 20-25 25-20 0-0ROMA
5421PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIPGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI09-03-201916:300-39-25 20-25 18-25 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
5422VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CHMODO VOLLEY RM09-03-201918:003-025-11 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0ORSOGNA
5423VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMASORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG09-03-201916:003-125-17 22-25 25-14 25-22 0-0ROMA
5424MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RMVIRTUS ROMA09-03-201916:303-025-21 25-14 25-8 0-0 0-0LADISPOLI
5425FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PGCOGED TEATINA CHIETI09-03-201918:002-320-25 8-25 25-12 25-20 5-15PERUGIA
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5426COGED TEATINA CHIETIANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM16-03-201917:003-025-21 25-19 25-16 0-0 0-0CHIETI SCALO
5427POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYPOL.TALETE ROMA16-03-201916:003-127-25 12-25 25-22 25-15 0-0ROMA
5428VOLLEY GROUP ROMAPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI17-03-201916:003-125-14 25-14 20-25 25-19 0-0ROMA OSTIA LIDO
5429SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PGVOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH16-03-201921:001-322-25 25-18 21-25 20-25 0-0PONTE FELCINO
5430MODO VOLLEY RMVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA17-03-201916:002-319-25 23-25 25-13 25-19 9-15GROTTAFERRATA
5431PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARIMASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM16-03-201915:003-225-19 23-25 25-15 23-25 16-14CAGLIARI
5432VIRTUS ROMAFAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG16-03-201919:000-318-25 21-25 22-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5433POL.TALETE ROMAANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM24-03-201916:001-320-25 22-25 25-21 27-29 0-0ROMA
5434PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY23-03-201915:303-221-25 22-25 25-14 25-14 15-11CAGLIARI
5435VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CHVOLLEY GROUP ROMA23-03-201918:003-025-16 25-22 25-17 0-0 0-0ORSOGNA
5436FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PGSORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG23-03-201918:003-025-20 28-26 25-19 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
5437MODO VOLLEY RMPGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI23-03-201915:303-025-11 25-22 25-17 0-0 0-0GROTTAFERRATA
5438VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAVIRTUS ROMA23-03-201916:002-325-23 25-22 23-25 19-25 12-15ROMA
5439MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RMCOGED TEATINA CHIETI23-03-201916:302-315-25 21-25 28-26 25-18 12-15LADISPOLI
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5440SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PGPOL.TALETE ROMA30-03-201921:003-225-19 19-25 25-22 24-26 16-14PONTE FELCINO
5441ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI30-03-201915:003-025-21 25-20 25-18 0-0 0-0TIVOLI
5442POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYVOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH30-03-201919:000-322-25 16-25 20-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
5443VOLLEY GROUP ROMAMASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM31-03-201917:000-318-25 25-27 18-25 0-0 0-0ROMA OSTIA LIDO
5444VIRTUS ROMAMODO VOLLEY RM30-03-201919:003-226-24 27-25 19-25 26-28 15-11ROMA
5445PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARIFAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG30-03-201915:003-125-21 25-21 25-27 29-27 0-0CAGLIARI
5446COGED TEATINA CHIETIVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA30-03-201917:003-125-11 12-25 25-23 25-16 0-0CHIETI SCALO
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5447PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIPOL.TALETE ROMA06-04-201915:303-030-28 25-22 25-16 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
5448MODO VOLLEY RMANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM06-04-201916:003-025-22 25-23 25-19 0-0 0-0GROTTAFERRATA
5449FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PGPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY06-04-201918:003-025-19 25-22 25-21 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
5450MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RMSORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG06-04-201916:303-120-25 26-24 32-30 25-14 0-0LADISPOLI
5451VIRTUS ROMAPGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI06-04-201915:303-125-17 12-25 25-12 25-20 0-0ROMA
5452VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAVOLLEY GROUP ROMA06-04-201917:303-025-18 25-14 25-15 0-0 0-0ROMA
5453VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CHCOGED TEATINA CHIETI06-04-201918:002-322-25 25-20 18-25 25-22 14-16ORSOGNA
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5454POL.TALETE ROMAVOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH14-04-201915:300-313-25 23-25 16-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
5455ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMFAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG13-04-201916:451-330-32 21-25 25-15 24-26 0-0TIVOLI
5456POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYMASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM13-04-201916:000-319-25 20-25 11-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
5457SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PGPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI13-04-201915:003-025-13 25-19 25-12 0-0 0-0PONTE FELCINO
5458COGED TEATINA CHIETIVIRTUS ROMA13-04-201917:003-025-22 25-16 25-13 0-0 0-0CHIETI SCALO
5459VOLLEY GROUP ROMAMODO VOLLEY RM14-04-201915:303-225-22 18-25 25-14 13-25 15-10ROMA OSTIA LIDO
5460PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARIVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA13-04-201915:003-025-23 25-17 25-23 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5461FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PGPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI27-04-201915:303-025-18 25-22 25-21 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
5462VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY27-04-201915:303-025-12 25-20 25-17 0-0 0-0ROMA
5463PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARISORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG27-04-201915:303-125-17 23-25 25-20 25-13 0-0CAGLIARI
5464VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CHANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM27-04-201915:303-025-21 25-16 25-16 0-0 0-0ORSOGNA
5465MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RMPOL.TALETE ROMA27-04-201915:302-323-25 25-16 17-25 25-18 9-15LADISPOLI
5466MODO VOLLEY RMCOGED TEATINA CHIETI27-04-201915:300-315-25 19-25 11-25 0-0 0-0GROTTAFERRATA
5467VIRTUS ROMAVOLLEY GROUP ROMA27-04-201915:303-025-12 25-15 25-9 0-0 0-0ROMA
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5468PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIVOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH04-05-201915:000-319-25 11-25 13-25 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
5469VOLLEY GROUP ROMAFAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG04-05-201918:003-025-23 25-20 25-19 0-0 0-0ROMA OSTIA LIDO
5470COGED TEATINA CHIETIPGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI04-05-201915:003-025-15 25-15 25-16 0-0 0-0CHIETI SCALO
5471ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMMASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM04-05-201918:003-223-25 25-23 11-25 25-14 15-13TIVOLI
5472SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PGMODO VOLLEY RM04-05-201918:003-125-15 25-21 27-29 25-17 0-0PONTE FELCINO
5473POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYVIRTUS ROMA04-05-201918:001-325-23 18-25 22-25 18-25 0-0ROMA
5474POL.TALETE ROMAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA04-05-201918:000-316-25 22-25 19-25 0-0 0-0ROMA