Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
423MERCATO'ALBA CNVENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PD17-10-201521:003-025-19 26-24 25-23 0-0 0-0ALBA
424DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBMERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CN17-10-201521:003-125-22 21-25 25-21 25-22 0-0BRUGHERIO
425AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANOPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA17-10-201520:003-218-25 19-25 25-22 25-17 15-11BOLZANO
426SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOGORI WINES PRATA PN18-10-201518:001-325-19 19-25 22-25 22-25 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
427AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALCALONI AGNELLI BERGAMO17-10-201521:001-325-22 25-27 23-25 18-25 0-0NOVI LIGURE
428SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO18-10-201517:303-125-22 22-25 25-21 27-25 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
429PALLAVOLO MOTTA TVCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC17-10-201518:302-325-18 20-25 25-21 23-25 13-15MOTTA DI LIVENZA
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
430PALLAVOLO SARONNO VAMERCATO'ALBA CN24-10-201521:003-123-25 25-22 25-16 27-25 0-0SARONNO
431MERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CNAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL24-10-201517:303-125-20 18-25 25-16 25-22 0-0FOSSANO
432VENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PDPALLAVOLO MOTTA TV24-10-201518:003-025-18 25-22 25-14 0-0 0-0PADOVA
433GORI WINES PRATA PNDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB24-10-201520:303-025-19 25-17 25-10 0-0 0-0PRATA DI PORDENONE
434CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO24-10-201521:003-122-25 25-21 25-23 25-19 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
435CALONI AGNELLI BERGAMOSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI25-10-201517:000-322-25 25-27 23-25 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
436VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOAVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO24-10-201521:003-125-19 21-25 25-23 25-13 0-0TORINO
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
437AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB31-10-201521:003-125-20 25-14 34-36 25-17 0-0NOVI LIGURE
438PALLAVOLO SARONNO VAVENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PD31-10-201521:001-322-25 25-18 23-25 22-25 0-0SARONNO
439SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOMERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CN01-11-201518:003-123-25 25-17 25-21 27-25 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
440SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIGORI WINES PRATA PN01-11-201517:301-325-20 18-25 20-25 20-25 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
441PALLAVOLO MOTTA TVCALONI AGNELLI BERGAMO31-10-201518:302-325-22 17-25 26-24 20-25 11-15MOTTA DI LIVENZA
442MERCATO'ALBA CNVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO31-10-201521:000-312-25 23-25 19-25 0-0 0-0ALBA
443AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANOCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC31-10-201518:003-227-29 25-17 25-15 20-25 15-10BOLZANO
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
444DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO07-11-201521:002-321-25 25-23 16-25 25-20 14-16BRUGHERIO
445AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI07-11-201521:001-325-23 19-25 15-25 13-25 0-0NOVI LIGURE
446GORI WINES PRATA PNPALLAVOLO MOTTA TV07-11-201520:301-325-16 23-25 20-25 16-25 0-0PRATA DI PORDENONE
447MERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CNAVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO07-11-201517:301-324-26 25-21 15-25 21-25 0-0FOSSANO
448CALONI AGNELLI BERGAMOMERCATO'ALBA CN07-11-201520:303-025-14 25-20 25-21 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
449CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCVENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PD07-11-201521:003-225-21 21-25 25-21 22-25 15-9MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
450VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA07-11-201521:003-125-19 25-20 22-25 25-16 0-0TORINO
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
451SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL15-11-201518:003-122-25 25-12 25-23 25-20 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
452SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB15-11-201517:303-125-15 23-25 25-11 25-17 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
453PALLAVOLO MOTTA TVMERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CN14-11-201518:303-125-23 25-21 21-25 25-18 0-0MOTTA DI LIVENZA
454MERCATO'ALBA CNGORI WINES PRATA PN14-11-201521:001-319-25 20-25 25-23 17-25 0-0ALBA
455AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANOCALONI AGNELLI BERGAMO14-11-201518:003-225-16 25-21 22-25 24-26 16-14BOLZANO
456PALLAVOLO SARONNO VACANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC14-11-201521:003-122-25 25-22 27-25 25-19 0-0SARONNO
457VENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PDVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO14-11-201518:001-323-25 22-25 25-17 23-25 0-0PADOVA
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
458SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI22-11-201518:001-311-25 25-22 14-25 18-25 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
459DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBPALLAVOLO MOTTA TV21-11-201521:001-322-25 20-25 25-20 21-25 0-0BRUGHERIO
460GORI WINES PRATA PNAVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO21-11-201520:303-025-23 25-17 25-20 0-0 0-0PRATA DI PORDENONE
461CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCMERCATO'ALBA CN21-11-201521:002-323-25 25-19 26-28 25-22 14-16MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
462AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO21-11-201521:001-319-25 25-21 23-25 18-25 0-0NOVI LIGURE
463CALONI AGNELLI BERGAMOPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA22-11-201517:003-130-28 15-25 25-17 27-25 0-0BERGAMO
464MERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CNVENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PD21-11-201517:303-215-25 24-26 25-16 25-23 15-13FOSSANO
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
465SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIMERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CN29-11-201517:303-025-21 25-20 25-17 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
466PALLAVOLO MOTTA TVSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO28-11-201518:300-319-25 19-25 31-33 0-0 0-0MOTTA DI LIVENZA
467AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANODIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB28-11-201518:003-225-23 21-25 23-25 25-19 15-10BOLZANO
468MERCATO'ALBA CNAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL28-11-201521:001-325-23 19-25 22-25 26-28 0-0ALBA
469VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC28-11-201521:003-225-20 24-26 25-22 23-25 15-8TORINO
470PALLAVOLO SARONNO VAGORI WINES PRATA PN28-11-201521:003-218-25 25-21 25-21 20-25 15-11SARONNO
471VENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PDCALONI AGNELLI BERGAMO28-11-201518:003-226-24 22-25 24-26 31-29 15-11PADOVA
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
472SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIPALLAVOLO MOTTA TV06-12-201517:303-025-23 25-18 25-13 0-0 0-0BRENDOLA
473SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOAVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO06-12-201518:003-125-23 24-26 25-23 25-21 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
474DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBMERCATO'ALBA CN05-12-201521:002-325-27 25-22 18-25 25-23 20-22BRUGHERIO
475AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALVENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PD05-12-201521:001-321-25 18-25 25-18 22-25 0-0NOVI LIGURE
476GORI WINES PRATA PNCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC05-12-201520:303-025-19 25-17 25-20 0-0 0-0PRATA DI PORDENONE
477CALONI AGNELLI BERGAMOVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO06-12-201517:000-322-25 20-25 33-35 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
478MERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CNPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA05-12-201517:302-325-18 19-25 21-25 25-22 9-15FOSSANO
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
479PALLAVOLO MOTTA TVAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL12-12-201518:303-025-18 25-17 25-18 0-0 0-0MOTTA DI LIVENZA
480AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANOSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI12-12-201518:000-318-25 25-27 22-25 0-0 0-0BOLZANO
481MERCATO'ALBA CNSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO12-12-201521:001-319-25 22-25 25-18 22-25 0-0ALBA
482PALLAVOLO SARONNO VADIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB13-12-201518:003-025-18 25-21 25-19 0-0 0-0SARONNO
483CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCCALONI AGNELLI BERGAMO12-12-201521:000-319-25 19-25 24-26 0-0 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
484VENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PDGORI WINES PRATA PN12-12-201518:003-025-16 25-22 25-16 0-0 0-0PADOVA
485VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOMERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CN12-12-201521:003-221-25 25-23 25-23 23-25 16-14TORINO
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
486PALLAVOLO MOTTA TVAVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO19-12-201518:303-226-24 19-25 25-19 17-25 16-14MOTTA DI LIVENZA
487SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VICANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC20-12-201517:303-025-22 27-25 25-15 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
488SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOVENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PD20-12-201518:003-025-21 25-14 25-17 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
489AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA19-12-201521:003-223-25 29-27 25-20 22-25 15-13NOVI LIGURE
490GORI WINES PRATA PNCALONI AGNELLI BERGAMO19-12-201520:303-125-27 25-22 25-18 25-17 0-0PRATA DI PORDENONE
491DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO19-12-201520:002-323-25 25-23 21-25 25-23 9-15BRUGHERIO
492MERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CNMERCATO'ALBA CN19-12-201517:303-225-22 21-25 19-25 25-11 15-13FOSSANO
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
493MERCATO'ALBA CNPALLAVOLO MOTTA TV09-01-201621:003-225-21 21-25 17-25 35-33 15-10ALBA
494VENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PDSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI09-01-201618:001-312-25 27-25 18-25 22-25 0-0PADOVA
495PALLAVOLO SARONNO VASANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO09-01-201621:003-125-20 26-28 27-25 26-24 0-0SARONNO
496AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANOAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL09-01-201618:003-025-20 25-23 25-23 0-0 0-0BOLZANO
497CALONI AGNELLI BERGAMOMERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CN10-01-201617:002-325-23 25-20 27-29 25-27 12-15BERGAMO
498CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB09-01-201621:003-125-23 23-25 25-15 25-20 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
499VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOGORI WINES PRATA PN09-01-201621:003-225-18 23-25 26-24 22-25 15-11TORINO
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
500AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANOVENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PD16-01-201618:002-325-18 18-25 25-22 24-26 14-16BOLZANO
501SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO17-01-201618:001-325-13 20-25 19-25 20-25 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
502AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALGORI WINES PRATA PN16-01-201621:000-323-25 20-25 19-25 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
503SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIMERCATO'ALBA CN17-01-201617:303-025-22 25-20 25-22 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
504PALLAVOLO MOTTA TVPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA16-01-201618:303-221-25 25-21 22-25 25-17 15-12MOTTA DI LIVENZA
505MERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CNCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC16-01-201617:302-325-13 25-18 19-25 19-25 13-15FOSSANO
506DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBCALONI AGNELLI BERGAMO16-01-201621:000-322-25 23-25 20-25 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
507MERCATO'ALBA CNAVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO23-01-201621:001-318-25 25-21 25-27 12-25 0-0ALBA
508VENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PDDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB23-01-201618:003-025-18 25-23 25-17 0-0 0-0PADOVA
509GORI WINES PRATA PNMERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CN23-01-201620:303-025-22 25-20 25-15 0-0 0-0PRATA DI PORDENONE
510PALLAVOLO SARONNO VASOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI23-01-201621:001-317-25 25-22 22-25 20-25 0-0SARONNO
511CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL23-01-201621:003-125-11 17-25 25-16 27-25 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
512CALONI AGNELLI BERGAMOSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO24-01-201617:003-025-21 25-21 25-22 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
513VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOPALLAVOLO MOTTA TV23-01-201621:003-225-20 23-25 13-25 27-25 15-11TORINO
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
514VENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PDMERCATO'ALBA CN06-02-201618:002-325-20 31-29 16-25 15-25 15-17PADOVA
515MERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CNDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB06-02-201617:303-025-23 25-16 26-24 0-0 0-0FOSSANO
516PALLAVOLO SARONNO VAAVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO06-02-201621:000-313-25 19-25 23-25 0-0 0-0SARONNO
517GORI WINES PRATA PNSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO06-02-201620:303-025-22 25-18 25-17 0-0 0-0PRATA DI PORDENONE
518CALONI AGNELLI BERGAMOAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL06-02-201620:303-120-25 25-19 25-23 25-21 0-0BERGAMO
519VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI06-02-201621:003-025-21 28-26 25-17 0-0 0-0TORINO
520CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCPALLAVOLO MOTTA TV06-02-201621:003-025-22 25-12 25-17 0-0 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
521MERCATO'ALBA CNPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA13-02-201621:001-325-20 26-28 18-25 16-25 0-0ALBA
522AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALMERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CN13-02-201621:003-218-25 20-25 25-22 25-21 22-20NOVI LIGURE
523PALLAVOLO MOTTA TVVENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PD13-02-201618:303-125-21 25-23 25-27 25-23 0-0MOTTA DI LIVENZA
524DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBGORI WINES PRATA PN13-02-201621:001-326-28 19-25 30-28 21-25 0-0BRUGHERIO
525SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC14-02-201618:000-322-25 20-25 21-25 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
526SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VICALONI AGNELLI BERGAMO14-02-201617:300-320-25 21-25 16-25 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
527AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANOVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO13-02-201618:003-125-19 25-15 21-25 25-13 0-0BOLZANO
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
528DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL20-02-201621:003-026-24 25-23 25-15 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
529VENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PDPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA20-02-201618:003-128-30 31-29 25-17 25-21 0-0PADOVA
530MERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CNSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO20-02-201617:301-320-25 22-25 25-22 22-25 0-0FOSSANO
531GORI WINES PRATA PNSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI20-02-201620:301-325-21 21-25 22-25 22-25 0-0PRATA DI PORDENONE
532CALONI AGNELLI BERGAMOPALLAVOLO MOTTA TV20-02-201620:303-121-25 25-16 25-9 25-19 0-0BERGAMO
533VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOMERCATO'ALBA CN20-02-201621:003-125-16 25-12 23-25 25-14 0-0TORINO
534CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCAVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO20-02-201621:003-025-20 25-19 25-23 0-0 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
535SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TODIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB28-02-201618:003-225-14 25-19 21-25 21-25 18-16SAN MAURO TORINESE
536SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL28-02-201617:303-126-24 25-19 23-25 25-21 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
537PALLAVOLO MOTTA TVGORI WINES PRATA PN27-02-201618:302-322-25 25-22 21-25 25-22 12-15MOTTA DI LIVENZA
538AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANOMERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CN27-02-201618:003-025-20 25-18 25-19 0-0 0-0BOLZANO
539MERCATO'ALBA CNCALONI AGNELLI BERGAMO27-02-201621:001-322-25 19-25 25-22 23-25 0-0ALBA
540VENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PDCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC27-02-201618:003-025-21 28-26 25-18 0-0 0-0PADOVA
541PALLAVOLO SARONNO VAVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO27-02-201621:001-318-25 18-25 30-28 18-25 0-0SARONNO
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
542AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO05-03-201621:001-324-26 29-31 25-20 21-25 0-0NOVI LIGURE
543DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI05-03-201621:001-323-25 25-19 24-26 22-25 0-0BRUGHERIO
544MERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CNPALLAVOLO MOTTA TV05-03-201617:303-125-16 22-25 27-25 25-20 0-0FOSSANO
545GORI WINES PRATA PNMERCATO'ALBA CN05-03-201620:303-125-18 25-21 26-28 25-22 0-0PRATA DI PORDENONE
546CALONI AGNELLI BERGAMOAVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO05-03-201620:303-123-25 25-19 25-17 25-16 0-0BERGAMO
547CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA05-03-201621:003-221-25 25-9 21-25 25-18 15-8MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
548VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOVENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PD05-03-201621:003-125-16 25-19 30-32 27-25 0-0TORINO
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
549SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VISANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO13-03-201617:303-025-21 25-18 25-20 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
550PALLAVOLO MOTTA TVDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB12-03-201618:303-025-18 25-18 25-20 0-0 0-0MOTTA DI LIVENZA
551AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANOGORI WINES PRATA PN12-03-201618:003-125-16 20-25 25-16 25-14 0-0BOLZANO
552MERCATO'ALBA CNCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC12-03-201621:000-321-25 21-25 16-25 0-0 0-0ALBA
553VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL12-03-201621:003-025-17 25-19 25-17 0-0 0-0TORINO
554PALLAVOLO SARONNO VACALONI AGNELLI BERGAMO12-03-201621:002-319-25 25-15 15-25 25-22 12-15SARONNO
555VENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PDMERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CN12-03-201618:003-025-17 25-22 31-29 0-0 0-0PADOVA
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
556MERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CNSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI19-03-201617:300-319-25 16-25 16-25 0-0 0-0FOSSANO
557SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOPALLAVOLO MOTTA TV20-03-201618:003-228-30 25-22 25-21 26-28 15-10SAN MAURO TORINESE
558DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBAVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO19-03-201621:001-325-23 18-25 22-25 19-25 0-0BRUGHERIO
559AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALMERCATO'ALBA CN19-03-201621:003-025-19 25-17 25-18 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
560CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO19-03-201621:003-225-21 22-25 25-19 22-25 15-10MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
561GORI WINES PRATA PNPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA19-03-201620:303-223-25 25-23 25-22 21-25 15-13PRATA DI PORDENONE
562CALONI AGNELLI BERGAMOVENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PD20-03-201617:003-025-21 25-19 25-21 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
563PALLAVOLO MOTTA TVSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI02-04-201620:303-127-25 17-25 25-22 25-21 0-0MOTTA DI LIVENZA
564AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANOSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO02-04-201618:003-219-25 24-26 25-20 25-21 16-14BOLZANO
565MERCATO'ALBA CNDIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB14-04-201620:302-324-26 16-25 25-18 25-19 11-15ALBA
566VENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PDAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL02-04-201618:003-119-25 25-21 25-19 26-24 0-0PADOVA
567CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCGORI WINES PRATA PN02-04-201621:002-326-24 26-28 25-13 20-25 9-15MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
568VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOCALONI AGNELLI BERGAMO02-04-201621:002-325-22 13-25 25-18 28-30 11-15TORINO
569PALLAVOLO SARONNO VAMERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CN02-04-201621:003-025-17 25-16 25-14 0-0 0-0SARONNO
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
570AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALPALLAVOLO MOTTA TV09-04-201621:003-025-19 25-23 25-20 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
571SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIAVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO10-04-201617:303-025-20 25-21 25-18 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
572SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOMERCATO'ALBA CN10-04-201618:000-322-25 23-25 25-27 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
573DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA09-04-201621:003-222-25 27-25 25-21 19-25 19-17BRUGHERIO
574CALONI AGNELLI BERGAMOCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC10-04-201617:003-227-29 25-21 20-25 25-23 15-13BERGAMO
575GORI WINES PRATA PNVENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PD09-04-201620:303-128-26 27-25 12-25 25-13 0-0PRATA DI PORDENONE
576MERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CNVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO09-04-201617:300-319-25 20-25 23-25 0-0 0-0FOSSANO
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
577AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANOPALLAVOLO MOTTA TV16-04-201618:003-025-22 25-14 25-17 0-0 0-0BOLZANO
578CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI16-04-201621:000-321-25 17-25 14-25 0-0 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
579VENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PDSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO16-04-201618:001-319-25 25-19 19-25 16-25 0-0PADOVA
580PALLAVOLO SARONNO VAAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL16-04-201621:003-025-19 25-20 25-18 0-0 0-0SARONNO
581CALONI AGNELLI BERGAMOGORI WINES PRATA PN17-04-201617:003-218-25 21-25 25-19 25-21 15-11BERGAMO
582VOLLEY PARELLA TORINODIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB16-04-201621:003-025-21 25-19 25-14 0-0 0-0TORINO
583MERCATO'ALBA CNMERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CN16-04-201621:000-321-25 15-25 20-25 0-0 0-0ALBA
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
584PALLAVOLO MOTTA TVMERCATO'ALBA CN23-04-201618:303-025-17 25-17 25-20 0-0 0-0MOTTA DI LIVENZA
585SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIVENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PD24-04-201617:303-125-17 25-10 19-25 25-22 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
586SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA24-04-201618:003-226-24 21-25 19-25 25-15 15-11SAN MAURO TORINESE
587AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALAVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO23-04-201621:000-324-26 18-25 16-25 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
588MERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CNCALONI AGNELLI BERGAMO23-04-201617:301-325-23 20-25 16-25 16-25 0-0FOSSANO
589DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC23-04-201621:003-223-25 25-20 24-26 25-16 15-11BRUGHERIO
590GORI WINES PRATA PNVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO23-04-201620:302-325-17 19-25 8-25 25-16 11-15PRATA DI PORDENONE
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
591VENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PDAVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO30-04-201621:003-225-22 24-26 16-25 25-17 16-14PADOVA
592VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO30-04-201621:003-025-19 25-20 25-22 0-0 0-0TORINO
593GORI WINES PRATA PNAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL30-04-201621:003-225-19 25-15 22-25 23-25 15-10PRATA DI PORDENONE
594MERCATO'ALBA CNSOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI30-04-201621:002-323-25 26-24 25-23 23-25 14-16ALBA
595PALLAVOLO SARONNO VAPALLAVOLO MOTTA TV30-04-201621:003-223-25 24-26 25-23 25-16 15-11SARONNO
596CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PCMERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CN30-04-201621:003-125-21 21-25 25-13 25-19 0-0MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
597CALONI AGNELLI BERGAMODIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB30-04-201621:003-026-24 27-25 25-12 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
598AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANOMERCATO'ALBA CN07-05-201618:003-025-9 25-21 25-12 0-0 0-0BOLZANO
599DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MBVENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PD07-05-201618:003-220-25 26-24 25-21 24-26 15-8BRUGHERIO
600MERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CNGORI WINES PRATA PN07-05-201618:000-321-25 21-25 21-25 0-0 0-0FOSSANO
601SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VIPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA07-05-201618:003-025-18 25-18 25-19 0-0 0-0MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
602AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALCANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC07-05-201618:001-317-25 25-21 23-25 17-25 0-0NOVI LIGURE
603SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOCALONI AGNELLI BERGAMO07-05-201618:003-125-22 25-16 18-25 25-22 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
604PALLAVOLO MOTTA TVVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO07-05-201618:003-025-21 28-26 27-25 0-0 0-0MOTTA DI LIVENZA