Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1001TICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MIVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV31-10-201521:001-325-23 24-26 22-25 21-25 0-0GORGONZOLA
1002PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOBREBANCA S.BERNARDO CN31-10-201520:453-117-25 25-21 25-21 25-15 0-0CIRIE'
1003CUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VANUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TO31-10-201521:001-324-26 23-25 25-14 21-25 0-0VARESE
1004SPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SVYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA01-11-201518:003-025-20 25-20 25-21 0-0 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
1005LOMBARDA MOTORI MILANOHASTA VOLLEY ASTI31-10-201521:002-318-25 26-24 18-25 25-21 6-15MONZA
1006VOLLEY NOVARAVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI31-10-201518:301-325-16 24-26 20-25 17-25 0-0NOVARA
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1007NUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TOTICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MI08-11-201518:003-025-22 25-22 26-24 0-0 0-0CHIERI
1008BREBANCA S.BERNARDO CNSPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SV08-11-201518:003-027-25 25-22 25-21 0-0 0-0CUNEO
1009VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVVOLLEY NOVARA07-11-201521:003-025-18 26-24 26-24 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
1010HASTA VOLLEY ASTIPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO07-11-201518:153-025-13 25-14 25-22 0-0 0-0ASTI
1011YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VACUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VA07-11-201521:003-225-23 17-25 27-29 25-20 15-13MALNATE
1012VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MILOMBARDA MOTORI MILANO08-11-201518:003-125-22 25-12 22-25 25-17 0-0SEGRATE
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1013PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOSPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SV14-11-201520:453-125-27 25-23 25-21 25-18 0-0CIRIE'
1014VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVNUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TO15-11-201518:001-325-18 18-25 10-25 26-28 0-0GARLASCO
1015LOMBARDA MOTORI MILANOBREBANCA S.BERNARDO CN14-11-201521:003-118-25 25-16 25-22 25-21 0-0MONZA
1016CUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VAHASTA VOLLEY ASTI14-11-201521:003-225-20 23-25 22-25 25-16 15-6VARESE
1017VOLLEY NOVARAYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA14-11-201518:301-325-15 24-26 20-25 20-25 0-0NOVARA
1018TICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MIVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI14-11-201521:003-126-28 25-18 25-14 25-18 0-0GORGONZOLA
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1019SPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SVLOMBARDA MOTORI MILANO22-11-201518:003-025-20 25-18 25-11 0-0 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
1020PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOCUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VA21-11-201520:450-321-25 18-25 21-25 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1021HASTA VOLLEY ASTIVOLLEY NOVARA21-11-201518:153-025-18 25-19 25-20 0-0 0-0ASTI
1022YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VATICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MI21-11-201521:003-025-19 25-21 25-12 0-0 0-0MALNATE
1023VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MIVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV22-11-201518:003-119-25 25-19 25-23 27-25 0-0SEGRATE
1024BREBANCA S.BERNARDO CNNUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TO22-11-201518:001-325-21 22-25 16-25 20-25 0-0CUNEO
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1025LOMBARDA MOTORI MILANOPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO28-11-201521:003-121-25 25-11 25-21 25-20 0-0MONZA
1026CUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VASPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SV28-11-201521:003-025-19 25-20 25-12 0-0 0-0VARESE
1027TICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MIHASTA VOLLEY ASTI28-11-201521:003-125-19 25-17 24-26 25-17 0-0GORGONZOLA
1028VOLLEY NOVARABREBANCA S.BERNARDO CN28-11-201518:301-325-23 9-25 23-25 25-27 0-0NOVARA
1029VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA29-11-201518:003-025-16 25-22 25-23 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
1030NUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TOVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI29-11-201518:000-322-25 22-25 18-25 0-0 0-0CHIERI
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1031LOMBARDA MOTORI MILANOCUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VA05-12-201521:000-321-25 22-25 20-25 0-0 0-0MONZA
1032SPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SVVOLLEY NOVARA06-12-201518:000-323-25 21-25 24-26 0-0 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
1033PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOTICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MI05-12-201520:453-225-16 25-27 25-22 23-25 17-15CIRIE'
1034HASTA VOLLEY ASTIVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV05-12-201518:150-319-25 25-27 14-25 0-0 0-0ASTI
1035YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VANUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TO05-12-201521:001-325-23 17-25 10-25 18-25 0-0MALNATE
1036BREBANCA S.BERNARDO CNVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI06-12-201518:001-323-25 25-20 18-25 14-25 0-0CUNEO
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1037CUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VABREBANCA S.BERNARDO CN12-12-201521:003-125-18 27-29 25-18 29-27 0-0VARESE
1038VOLLEY NOVARALOMBARDA MOTORI MILANO13-12-201518:000-328-30 21-25 28-30 0-0 0-0NOVARA
1039TICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MISPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SV12-12-201521:000-320-25 18-25 19-25 0-0 0-0GORGONZOLA
1040VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO13-12-201518:003-125-22 25-23 10-25 25-23 0-0GARLASCO
1041NUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TOHASTA VOLLEY ASTI13-12-201518:003-125-19 16-25 26-24 25-11 0-0CHIERI
1042VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MIYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA13-12-201518:003-025-21 25-22 25-20 0-0 0-0SEGRATE
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1043CUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VAVOLLEY NOVARA19-12-201521:003-025-23 25-22 25-15 0-0 0-0VARESE
1044LOMBARDA MOTORI MILANOTICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MI19-12-201521:001-325-19 22-25 12-25 11-25 0-0MONZA
1045SPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SVNUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TO20-12-201518:001-318-25 25-21 19-25 16-25 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
1046PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI19-12-201520:453-125-22 16-25 25-16 25-17 0-0CIRIE'
1047HASTA VOLLEY ASTIYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA19-12-201518:150-322-25 21-25 22-25 0-0 0-0ASTI
1048BREBANCA S.BERNARDO CNVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV20-12-201518:003-125-20 15-25 26-24 25-17 0-0CUNEO
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1049TICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MICUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VA09-01-201621:002-330-32 25-17 25-18 21-25 12-15GORGONZOLA
1050VOLLEY NOVARAPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO09-01-201618:301-326-24 20-25 27-29 19-25 0-0NOVARA
1051NUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TOLOMBARDA MOTORI MILANO10-01-201618:003-025-19 25-14 25-20 0-0 0-0CHIERI
1052VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVSPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SV10-01-201618:003-225-22 25-20 18-25 28-30 15-13GARLASCO
1053VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MIHASTA VOLLEY ASTI10-01-201618:003-025-22 25-18 25-22 0-0 0-0SEGRATE
1054YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VABREBANCA S.BERNARDO CN09-01-201621:002-325-18 20-25 18-25 25-14 9-15MALNATE
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1055VOLLEY NOVARANUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TO16-01-201618:301-318-25 25-17 21-25 17-25 0-0NOVARA
1056PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA16-01-201620:452-325-19 22-25 25-17 21-25 14-16CIRIE'
1057LOMBARDA MOTORI MILANOVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV16-01-201621:000-320-25 14-25 23-25 0-0 0-0MONZA
1058SPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SVHASTA VOLLEY ASTI17-01-201618:003-125-13 25-13 22-25 25-18 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
1059CUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VAVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI16-01-201621:002-325-17 19-25 13-25 25-20 13-15VARESE
1060BREBANCA S.BERNARDO CNTICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MI17-01-201618:001-325-20 19-25 25-27 21-25 0-0CUNEO
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1061TICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MIVOLLEY NOVARA23-01-201621:003-025-23 25-21 25-21 0-0 0-0GORGONZOLA
1062NUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TOPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO24-01-201618:003-221-25 25-18 18-25 25-23 15-9CHIERI
1063VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVCUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VA23-01-201621:003-125-21 20-25 25-14 25-22 0-0GARLASCO
1064VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MISPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SV24-01-201618:001-318-25 21-25 29-27 22-25 0-0SEGRATE
1065YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VALOMBARDA MOTORI MILANO23-01-201621:003-025-23 25-19 25-19 0-0 0-0MALNATE
1066HASTA VOLLEY ASTIBREBANCA S.BERNARDO CN23-01-201618:152-325-13 19-25 19-25 25-23 10-15ASTI
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1067VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVTICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MI06-02-201621:000-318-25 20-25 19-25 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
1068BREBANCA S.BERNARDO CNPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO07-02-201618:001-323-25 19-25 25-23 22-25 0-0CUNEO
1069NUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TOCUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VA07-02-201618:003-225-23 25-15 13-25 24-26 15-9CHIERI
1070YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VASPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SV06-02-201621:000-318-25 21-25 21-25 0-0 0-0MALNATE
1071HASTA VOLLEY ASTILOMBARDA MOTORI MILANO06-02-201618:153-221-25 25-23 25-18 18-25 15-10ASTI
1072VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MIVOLLEY NOVARA07-02-201618:002-322-25 17-25 25-16 25-16 13-15SEGRATE
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1073TICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MINUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TO13-02-201621:002-325-16 23-25 17-25 25-16 10-15GORGONZOLA
1074SPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SVBREBANCA S.BERNARDO CN14-02-201618:001-320-25 23-25 25-21 17-25 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
1075VOLLEY NOVARAVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV14-02-201618:003-119-25 25-18 25-18 25-14 0-0NOVARA
1076PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOHASTA VOLLEY ASTI13-02-201620:453-025-9 25-17 25-21 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1077CUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VAYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA13-02-201621:003-025-21 25-22 25-17 0-0 0-0VARESE
1078LOMBARDA MOTORI MILANOVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI13-02-201618:001-325-17 18-25 19-25 16-25 0-0MONZA
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1079SPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SVPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO21-02-201618:001-315-25 25-14 16-25 24-26 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
1080NUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TOVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV21-02-201618:003-025-19 25-22 27-25 0-0 0-0CHIERI
1081BREBANCA S.BERNARDO CNLOMBARDA MOTORI MILANO21-02-201618:003-025-23 25-14 25-13 0-0 0-0CUNEO
1082HASTA VOLLEY ASTICUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VA20-02-201618:153-225-20 24-26 25-18 15-25 15-13ASTI
1083YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VAVOLLEY NOVARA20-02-201621:003-223-25 27-25 23-25 25-18 15-7MALNATE
1084VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MITICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MI21-02-201618:000-321-25 22-25 16-25 0-0 0-0SEGRATE
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1085LOMBARDA MOTORI MILANOSPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SV27-02-201621:002-325-20 25-18 23-25 22-25 10-15MONZA
1086CUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VAPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO27-02-201621:003-025-17 25-23 25-15 0-0 0-0VARESE
1087VOLLEY NOVARAHASTA VOLLEY ASTI28-02-201617:001-317-25 16-25 25-21 20-25 0-0NOVARA
1088TICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MIYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA27-02-201621:002-325-23 25-22 23-25 18-25 11-15GORGONZOLA
1089VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI28-02-201618:001-325-17 23-25 24-26 18-25 0-0GARLASCO
1090NUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TOBREBANCA S.BERNARDO CN28-02-201618:001-323-25 24-26 28-26 20-25 0-0CHIERI
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1091PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOLOMBARDA MOTORI MILANO05-03-201620:453-025-23 25-20 25-23 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1092SPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SVCUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VA06-03-201618:002-319-25 25-17 23-25 25-20 10-15ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
1093HASTA VOLLEY ASTITICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MI05-03-201618:152-318-25 23-25 25-21 25-23 14-16ASTI
1094BREBANCA S.BERNARDO CNVOLLEY NOVARA06-03-201618:003-025-15 31-29 25-12 0-0 0-0CUNEO
1095YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VAVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV05-03-201621:003-225-17 10-25 25-15 25-27 15-13MALNATE
1096VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MINUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TO05-03-201621:002-325-19 20-25 18-25 25-17 10-15SEGRATE
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1097CUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VALOMBARDA MOTORI MILANO12-03-201621:003-025-14 25-19 25-19 0-0 0-0VARESE
1098VOLLEY NOVARASPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SV12-03-201618:301-322-25 20-25 25-18 15-25 0-0NOVARA
1099TICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MIPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO12-03-201621:003-225-18 27-25 29-31 20-25 15-13GORGONZOLA
1100VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVHASTA VOLLEY ASTI13-03-201618:003-125-23 12-25 25-17 25-20 0-0GARLASCO
1101NUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TOYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA13-03-201618:001-321-25 27-25 27-29 23-25 0-0CHIERI
1102VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MIBREBANCA S.BERNARDO CN12-03-201618:302-322-25 26-24 16-25 25-18 12-15SEGRATE
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1103BREBANCA S.BERNARDO CNCUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VA20-03-201618:001-323-25 20-25 25-23 23-25 0-0CUNEO
1104LOMBARDA MOTORI MILANOVOLLEY NOVARA19-03-201621:003-025-20 25-21 25-19 0-0 0-0MONZA
1105SPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SVTICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MI20-03-201618:002-325-23 19-25 23-25 25-20 14-16ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
1106PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV19-03-201620:453-125-22 25-18 21-25 25-22 0-0CIRIE'
1107HASTA VOLLEY ASTINUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TO19-03-201618:150-320-25 23-25 23-25 0-0 0-0ASTI
1108YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VAVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI19-03-201621:003-025-23 25-20 25-17 0-0 0-0MALNATE
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1109VOLLEY NOVARACUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VA03-04-201618:003-025-19 26-24 25-18 0-0 0-0NOVARA
1110TICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MILOMBARDA MOTORI MILANO02-04-201621:003-224-26 25-20 22-25 25-18 15-10GORGONZOLA
1111NUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TOSPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SV03-04-201618:003-025-13 27-25 25-19 0-0 0-0CHIERI
1112VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MIPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO12-04-201621:000-326-28 17-25 16-25 0-0 0-0SEGRATE
1113YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VAHASTA VOLLEY ASTI02-04-201621:003-025-21 25-22 26-24 0-0 0-0MALNATE
1114VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVBREBANCA S.BERNARDO CN03-04-201618:000-317-25 23-25 22-25 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1115CUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VATICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MI09-04-201621:003-227-29 32-30 25-14 21-25 15-9VARESE
1116PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOVOLLEY NOVARA09-04-201620:453-025-14 25-18 25-20 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1117LOMBARDA MOTORI MILANONUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TO09-04-201621:000-324-26 15-25 23-25 0-0 0-0MONZA
1118SPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SVVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV10-04-201618:003-225-15 28-26 24-26 23-25 15-13ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
1119HASTA VOLLEY ASTIVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI09-04-201618:153-025-19 25-18 25-23 0-0 0-0ASTI
1120BREBANCA S.BERNARDO CNYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA10-04-201618:003-025-19 25-18 25-20 0-0 0-0CUNEO
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1121NUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TOVOLLEY NOVARA16-04-201621:003-125-14 25-23 18-25 25-21 0-0CHIERI
1122YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VAPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO16-04-201621:003-025-23 25-23 25-17 0-0 0-0MALNATE
1123VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVLOMBARDA MOTORI MILANO16-04-201621:002-325-27 25-10 25-23 25-27 10-15GARLASCO
1124HASTA VOLLEY ASTISPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SV16-04-201621:003-125-23 25-20 21-25 25-18 0-0ASTI
1125VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MICUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VA16-04-201621:000-319-25 20-25 21-25 0-0 0-0SEGRATE
1126TICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MIBREBANCA S.BERNARDO CN16-04-201621:003-125-14 21-25 26-24 25-23 0-0GORGONZOLA
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1127VOLLEY NOVARATICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MI23-04-201621:003-025-14 25-15 25-21 0-0 0-0NOVARA
1128PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TONUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TO23-04-201621:003-025-23 26-24 25-22 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1129CUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VAVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV23-04-201621:003-218-25 25-20 16-25 25-20 15-8VARESE
1130SPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SVVOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI23-04-201621:003-123-25 25-14 25-17 25-20 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
1131LOMBARDA MOTORI MILANOYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA23-04-201621:003-224-26 28-26 23-25 25-22 15-12MONZA
1132BREBANCA S.BERNARDO CNHASTA VOLLEY ASTI23-04-201621:003-125-23 23-25 25-23 25-20 0-0CUNEO