Calendario completo |
1 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
1 | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | 14-10-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-18 25-21 25-22 0-0 0-0 | CORREZZOLA |
2 | LEO SHOES MODENA | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | 14-10-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-18 25-18 25-18 0-0 0-0 | FERMO |
3 | ITAS TRENTINO TN | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | 14-10-2018 | 17:45 | 3 - 0 | 25-20 25-20 25-22 0-0 0-0 | TRENTO |
4 | CONSAR RAVENNA | ALLIANZ MILANO | 13-10-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-16 25-14 25-15 0-0 0-0 | RAVENNA |
5 | KIOENE PADOVA | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | 14-10-2018 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 21-25 18-25 14-25 0-0 0-0 | CAPOTERRA |
6 | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | CALZEDONIA VERONA | 14-10-2018 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 25-19 23-25 22-25 23-25 0-0 | MONZA |
7 | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | BCC CASTELLANA BA | 14-10-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 25-21 25-23 22-25 25-22 0-0 | VIBO VALENTIA |
2 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
8 | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | CONSAR RAVENNA | 21-10-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-19 25-23 25-18 0-0 0-0 | CIVITANOVA MARCHE |
9 | CALZEDONIA VERONA | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | 20-10-2018 | 20:30 | 0 - 3 | 12-25 17-25 18-25 0-0 0-0 | VERONA |
10 | ALLIANZ MILANO | KIOENE PADOVA | 21-10-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 19-25 25-23 25-23 28-26 0-0 | BUSTO ARSIZIO |
11 | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | 21-10-2018 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 24-26 23-25 25-22 23-25 0-0 | NAPOLI |
12 | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | ITAS TRENTINO TN | 21-10-2018 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 22-25 20-25 25-22 19-25 0-0 | VEROLI |
13 | BCC CASTELLANA BA | LEO SHOES MODENA | 21-10-2018 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 17-25 25-23 19-25 25-20 10-15 | BARI |
14 | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | 23-10-2018 | 20:30 | 2 - 3 | 32-30 23-25 30-32 25-18 13-15 | SIENA |
3 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
15 | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | ITAS TRENTINO TN | 28-10-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 17-25 25-18 26-24 25-22 0-0 | CORREZZOLA |
16 | CALZEDONIA VERONA | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | 28-10-2018 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 25-22 21-25 24-26 19-25 0-0 | VERONA |
17 | ALLIANZ MILANO | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | 27-10-2018 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 25-22 23-25 20-25 25-23 11-15 | BUSTO ARSIZIO |
18 | CONSAR RAVENNA | LEO SHOES MODENA | 28-10-2018 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 23-25 25-18 22-25 16-25 0-0 | RAVENNA |
19 | KIOENE PADOVA | BCC CASTELLANA BA | 28-10-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 25-18 25-16 17-25 25-18 0-0 | CAPOTERRA |
20 | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | 28-10-2018 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 25-23 23-25 20-25 16-25 0-0 | VIBO VALENTIA |
21 | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | 28-10-2018 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 25-22 23-25 22-25 25-22 11-15 | SIENA |
4 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
22 | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | 01-11-2018 | 16:00 | 0 - 3 | 22-25 16-25 18-25 0-0 0-0 | CIVITANOVA MARCHE |
23 | LEO SHOES MODENA | ALLIANZ MILANO | 01-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-15 25-18 25-17 0-0 0-0 | FERMO |
24 | ITAS TRENTINO TN | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | 01-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-17 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0 | TRENTO |
25 | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | CONSAR RAVENNA | 01-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 25-19 25-18 20-25 25-22 0-0 | MONZA |
26 | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | 01-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 25-19 25-18 22-25 25-22 0-0 | NAPOLI |
27 | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | KIOENE PADOVA | 01-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-23 26-24 25-19 0-0 0-0 | VEROLI |
28 | BCC CASTELLANA BA | CALZEDONIA VERONA | 05-12-2018 | 20:30 | 2 - 3 | 25-20 23-25 25-19 19-25 11-15 | BARI |
5 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
29 | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | 04-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 23-25 25-11 30-28 25-20 0-0 | CORREZZOLA |
30 | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | ITAS TRENTINO TN | 04-11-2018 | 18:15 | 3 - 2 | 22-25 25-14 22-25 25-20 15-13 | CIVITANOVA MARCHE |
31 | CALZEDONIA VERONA | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | 04-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-18 25-17 28-26 0-0 0-0 | VERONA |
32 | ALLIANZ MILANO | BCC CASTELLANA BA | 04-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 25-19 25-17 21-25 25-19 0-0 | BUSTO ARSIZIO |
33 | CONSAR RAVENNA | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | 04-11-2018 | 20:30 | 3 - 1 | 26-28 25-23 26-24 25-21 0-0 | RAVENNA |
34 | KIOENE PADOVA | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | 04-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 25-20 25-22 17-25 25-16 0-0 | CAPOTERRA |
35 | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | LEO SHOES MODENA | 04-11-2018 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 23-25 16-25 18-25 0-0 0-0 | NAPOLI |
6 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
36 | LEO SHOES MODENA | KIOENE PADOVA | 07-11-2018 | 20:30 | 3 - 0 | 25-23 25-18 31-29 0-0 0-0 | FERMO |
37 | ITAS TRENTINO TN | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | 07-11-2018 | 20:30 | 3 - 0 | 25-19 25-20 25-19 0-0 0-0 | TRENTO |
38 | CONSAR RAVENNA | BCC CASTELLANA BA | 07-11-2018 | 20:30 | 3 - 1 | 25-22 25-21 24-26 25-17 0-0 | RAVENNA |
39 | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | 07-11-2018 | 20:30 | 2 - 3 | 25-16 21-25 26-24 16-25 13-15 | MONZA |
40 | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | 07-11-2018 | 20:30 | 0 - 3 | 23-25 20-25 21-25 0-0 0-0 | VIBO VALENTIA |
41 | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | ALLIANZ MILANO | 07-11-2018 | 20:30 | 1 - 3 | 25-22 19-25 17-25 23-25 0-0 | VEROLI |
42 | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | CALZEDONIA VERONA | 08-11-2018 | 20:30 | 2 - 3 | 31-29 15-25 25-18 18-25 16-18 | SIENA |
7 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
43 | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | LEO SHOES MODENA | 11-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 25-22 25-22 23-25 25-16 0-0 | CORREZZOLA |
44 | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | 11-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-23 25-19 25-23 0-0 0-0 | CIVITANOVA MARCHE |
45 | CALZEDONIA VERONA | CONSAR RAVENNA | 11-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 27-25 29-27 25-21 0-0 0-0 | VERONA |
46 | ALLIANZ MILANO | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | 11-11-2018 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 26-28 17-25 25-21 26-24 11-15 | BUSTO ARSIZIO |
47 | KIOENE PADOVA | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | 11-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 26-24 20-25 25-23 25-17 0-0 | CAPOTERRA |
48 | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | 11-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 2 | 22-25 25-19 25-23 15-25 15-13 | CISTERNA DI LATINA |
49 | BCC CASTELLANA BA | ITAS TRENTINO TN | 11-11-2018 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 25-23 19-25 22-25 25-19 10-15 | BARI |
8 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
50 | LEO SHOES MODENA | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | 18-11-2018 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 25-21 29-31 20-25 27-25 9-15 | FERMO |
51 | ITAS TRENTINO TN | CALZEDONIA VERONA | 18-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-16 25-23 25-18 0-0 0-0 | TRENTO |
52 | CONSAR RAVENNA | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | 18-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-20 25-20 25-18 0-0 0-0 | RAVENNA |
53 | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | 18-11-2018 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 21-25 25-17 23-25 23-25 0-0 | MONZA |
54 | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | KIOENE PADOVA | 17-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 29-31 25-20 28-26 25-22 0-0 | VIBO VALENTIA |
55 | BCC CASTELLANA BA | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | 18-11-2018 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 24-26 21-25 24-26 0-0 0-0 | BARI |
56 | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | ALLIANZ MILANO | 18-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 2 | 25-23 19-25 25-20 20-25 15-13 | SIENA |
9 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
57 | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | 25-11-2018 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 25-17 23-25 25-17 20-25 13-15 | CORREZZOLA |
58 | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | 14-11-2018 | 20:30 | 3 - 1 | 32-30 25-15 20-25 25-18 0-0 | CIVITANOVA MARCHE |
59 | ALLIANZ MILANO | CALZEDONIA VERONA | 25-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 25-20 25-20 20-25 25-19 0-0 | BUSTO ARSIZIO |
60 | KIOENE PADOVA | ITAS TRENTINO TN | 24-11-2018 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 25-18 21-25 29-31 19-25 0-0 | CAPOTERRA |
61 | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | BCC CASTELLANA BA | 25-11-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-19 25-21 33-31 0-0 0-0 | CISTERNA DI LATINA |
62 | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | LEO SHOES MODENA | 25-11-2018 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 19-25 17-25 14-25 0-0 0-0 | PENTIMELE |
63 | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | CONSAR RAVENNA | 25-11-2018 | 17:00 | 0 - 3 | 22-25 15-25 19-25 0-0 0-0 | VEROLI |
10 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
64 | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | CONSAR RAVENNA | 02-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-11 26-24 25-18 0-0 0-0 | CORREZZOLA |
65 | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | 12-12-2018 | 20:30 | 3 - 0 | 25-23 25-17 25-18 0-0 0-0 | CIVITANOVA MARCHE |
66 | ITAS TRENTINO TN | ALLIANZ MILANO | 12-12-2018 | 20:30 | 3 - 0 | 25-18 25-16 25-23 0-0 0-0 | TRENTO |
67 | CALZEDONIA VERONA | KIOENE PADOVA | 02-12-2018 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 16-25 25-20 19-25 15-25 0-0 | VERONA |
68 | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | LEO SHOES MODENA | 02-12-2018 | 15:30 | 0 - 3 | 23-25 23-25 25-27 0-0 0-0 | MONZA |
69 | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | 02-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 2 | 23-25 25-18 23-25 25-23 15-11 | VEROLI |
70 | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | BCC CASTELLANA BA | 02-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 30-28 25-23 21-25 25-21 0-0 | SIENA |
11 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
71 | LEO SHOES MODENA | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | 08-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 2 | 23-25 25-22 29-31 25-22 15-8 | FERMO |
72 | ALLIANZ MILANO | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | 09-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-17 25-22 25-21 0-0 0-0 | BUSTO ARSIZIO |
73 | CONSAR RAVENNA | ITAS TRENTINO TN | 09-12-2018 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 21-25 25-23 13-25 21-25 0-0 | RAVENNA |
74 | KIOENE PADOVA | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | 09-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 25-19 25-18 17-25 29-27 0-0 | CAPOTERRA |
75 | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | 09-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 25-19 19-25 25-21 28-26 0-0 | CISTERNA DI LATINA |
76 | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | CALZEDONIA VERONA | 09-12-2018 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 27-25 23-25 31-29 16-25 10-15 | VIBO VALENTIA |
77 | BCC CASTELLANA BA | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | 08-12-2018 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 25-23 25-20 21-25 20-25 9-15 | BARI |
12 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
78 | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | BCC CASTELLANA BA | 15-12-2018 | 18:30 | 3 - 1 | 25-22 25-21 17-25 25-18 0-0 | CIVITANOVA MARCHE |
79 | ITAS TRENTINO TN | LEO SHOES MODENA | 16-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 24-26 25-23 25-23 25-20 0-0 | TRENTO |
80 | CALZEDONIA VERONA | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | 16-12-2018 | 17:00 | 3 - 1 | 23-25 28-26 25-22 25-17 0-0 | VERONA |
81 | ALLIANZ MILANO | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | 16-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-17 25-21 25-19 0-0 0-0 | BUSTO ARSIZIO |
82 | KIOENE PADOVA | CONSAR RAVENNA | 16-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-19 25-19 25-14 0-0 0-0 | CAPOTERRA |
83 | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | 16-12-2018 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 25-22 16-25 18-25 16-25 0-0 | VEROLI |
84 | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | 16-12-2018 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 24-26 24-26 25-19 18-25 0-0 | SIENA |
13 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
85 | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | ALLIANZ MILANO | 23-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-20 25-20 25-13 0-0 0-0 | CORREZZOLA |
86 | LEO SHOES MODENA | CALZEDONIA VERONA | 23-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 26-24 24-26 25-23 25-21 0-0 | FERMO |
87 | CONSAR RAVENNA | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | 23-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 2 | 22-25 25-23 18-25 25-19 19-17 | RAVENNA |
88 | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | ITAS TRENTINO TN | 23-12-2018 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 25-22 20-25 25-21 36-38 8-15 | MONZA |
89 | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | KIOENE PADOVA | 23-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 20-25 25-23 25-21 25-23 0-0 | CISTERNA DI LATINA |
90 | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | 23-12-2018 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 14-25 23-25 20-25 0-0 0-0 | VIBO VALENTIA |
91 | BCC CASTELLANA BA | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | 23-12-2018 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 25-21 25-27 21-25 18-25 0-0 | BARI |
14 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
92 | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | 26-12-2018 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 17-25 19-25 20-25 0-0 0-0 | CISTERNA DI LATINA |
93 | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | LEO SHOES MODENA | 26-12-2018 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 28-30 19-25 25-23 26-24 11-15 | VEROLI |
94 | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | ITAS TRENTINO TN | 26-12-2018 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 25-21 17-25 17-25 16-25 0-0 | SIENA |
95 | ALLIANZ MILANO | CONSAR RAVENNA | 26-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 2 | 19-25 25-22 27-25 23-25 15-12 | BUSTO ARSIZIO |
96 | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | KIOENE PADOVA | 26-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-17 25-23 25-15 0-0 0-0 | CIVITANOVA MARCHE |
97 | CALZEDONIA VERONA | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | 26-12-2018 | 16:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-20 25-22 25-14 0-0 0-0 | VERONA |
98 | BCC CASTELLANA BA | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | 26-12-2018 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 25-18 23-25 26-24 25-27 10-15 | BARI |
15 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
99 | CONSAR RAVENNA | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | 30-12-2018 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 16-25 18-25 20-25 0-0 0-0 | RAVENNA |
100 | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | CALZEDONIA VERONA | 30-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 2 | 25-16 21-25 25-27 26-24 15-9 | CORREZZOLA |
101 | KIOENE PADOVA | ALLIANZ MILANO | 30-12-2018 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 23-25 23-25 25-15 19-25 0-0 | CAPOTERRA |
102 | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | 30-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 20-25 25-22 25-23 25-21 0-0 | MONZA |
103 | ITAS TRENTINO TN | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | 29-12-2018 | 20:30 | 3 - 0 | 25-19 25-11 25-23 0-0 0-0 | TRENTO |
104 | LEO SHOES MODENA | BCC CASTELLANA BA | 30-12-2018 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-18 25-18 25-17 0-0 0-0 | FERMO |
105 | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | 13-12-2018 | 20:30 | 3 - 0 | 25-22 25-17 26-24 0-0 0-0 | VIBO VALENTIA |
16 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
106 | ITAS TRENTINO TN | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | 05-01-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-23 25-19 35-33 0-0 0-0 | TRENTO |
107 | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | CALZEDONIA VERONA | 06-01-2019 | 18:15 | 3 - 2 | 23-25 26-24 23-25 25-19 15-12 | CIVITANOVA MARCHE |
108 | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | ALLIANZ MILANO | 06-01-2019 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 25-22 25-27 23-25 28-30 0-0 | CISTERNA DI LATINA |
109 | LEO SHOES MODENA | CONSAR RAVENNA | 06-01-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 26-24 25-21 25-17 0-0 0-0 | FERMO |
110 | BCC CASTELLANA BA | KIOENE PADOVA | 06-01-2019 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 20-25 30-32 18-25 0-0 0-0 | BARI |
111 | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | 06-02-2019 | 20:30 | 3 - 0 | 25-19 25-21 25-17 0-0 0-0 | MONZA |
112 | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | 08-02-2019 | 20:30 | 3 - 2 | 21-25 28-26 23-25 25-21 15-10 | VEROLI |
17 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
113 | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | 12-01-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 25-23 26-24 18-25 25-15 0-0 | CORREZZOLA |
114 | ALLIANZ MILANO | LEO SHOES MODENA | 13-01-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-22 25-22 25-20 0-0 0-0 | ASSAGO |
115 | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | ITAS TRENTINO TN | 13-01-2019 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 23-25 16-25 18-25 0-0 0-0 | VIBO VALENTIA |
116 | CONSAR RAVENNA | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | 12-01-2019 | 20:30 | 3 - 2 | 25-21 25-20 19-25 20-25 15-13 | RAVENNA |
117 | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | 13-01-2019 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 23-25 25-20 24-26 25-17 12-15 | SIENA |
118 | KIOENE PADOVA | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | 13-01-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 2 | 25-18 25-21 24-26 13-25 15-6 | CAPOTERRA |
119 | CALZEDONIA VERONA | BCC CASTELLANA BA | 13-01-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 25-21 24-26 25-18 25-20 0-0 | VERONA |
18 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
120 | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | 20-01-2019 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 20-25 20-25 18-25 0-0 0-0 | SIENA |
121 | ITAS TRENTINO TN | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | 20-01-2019 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 20-25 25-23 22-25 20-25 0-0 | TRENTO |
122 | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | CALZEDONIA VERONA | 20-01-2019 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 17-25 25-18 23-25 22-25 0-0 | VEROLI |
123 | BCC CASTELLANA BA | ALLIANZ MILANO | 16-01-2019 | 20:30 | 2 - 3 | 25-27 25-21 22-25 26-24 13-15 | BARI |
124 | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | CONSAR RAVENNA | 20-01-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 23-25 25-16 28-26 25-22 0-0 | VIBO VALENTIA |
125 | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | KIOENE PADOVA | 19-01-2019 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 25-13 28-30 19-25 20-25 0-0 | MONZA |
126 | LEO SHOES MODENA | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | 20-01-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-19 25-21 25-18 0-0 0-0 | FERMO |
19 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
127 | KIOENE PADOVA | LEO SHOES MODENA | 27-01-2019 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 35-33 23-25 16-25 25-23 20-22 | CAPOTERRA |
128 | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | ITAS TRENTINO TN | 27-01-2019 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 18-25 15-25 19-25 0-0 0-0 | CISTERNA DI LATINA |
129 | BCC CASTELLANA BA | CONSAR RAVENNA | 26-01-2019 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 25-20 18-25 28-30 19-25 0-0 | BARI |
130 | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | 27-01-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-21 25-16 25-18 0-0 0-0 | CIVITANOVA MARCHE |
131 | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | 27-01-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-17 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0 | CORREZZOLA |
132 | ALLIANZ MILANO | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | 29-01-2019 | 20:30 | 3 - 2 | 21-25 16-25 25-15 25-18 15-12 | BUSTO ARSIZIO |
133 | CALZEDONIA VERONA | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | 27-01-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 25-22 25-20 22-25 25-22 0-0 | VERONA |
20 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
134 | LEO SHOES MODENA | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | 03-02-2019 | 15:30 | 1 - 3 | 25-23 18-25 20-25 21-25 0-0 | FERMO |
135 | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | 03-02-2019 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 20-25 21-25 22-25 0-0 0-0 | VEROLI |
136 | CONSAR RAVENNA | CALZEDONIA VERONA | 02-02-2019 | 15:15 | 0 - 3 | 22-25 22-25 20-25 0-0 0-0 | RAVENNA |
137 | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | ALLIANZ MILANO | 03-02-2019 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 16-25 21-25 19-25 0-0 0-0 | MONZA |
138 | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | KIOENE PADOVA | 02-02-2019 | 20:30 | 2 - 3 | 21-25 22-25 25-21 25-18 11-15 | SIENA |
139 | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | 03-02-2019 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 20-25 21-25 25-20 24-26 0-0 | VIBO VALENTIA |
140 | ITAS TRENTINO TN | BCC CASTELLANA BA | 03-02-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-18 25-17 25-20 0-0 0-0 | TRENTO |
21 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
141 | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | LEO SHOES MODENA | 17-02-2019 | 20:30 | 3 - 0 | 25-17 25-14 25-19 0-0 0-0 | CIVITANOVA MARCHE |
142 | CALZEDONIA VERONA | ITAS TRENTINO TN | 18-02-2019 | 20:00 | 3 - 2 | 21-25 25-21 21-25 25-18 16-14 | VERONA |
143 | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | CONSAR RAVENNA | 17-02-2019 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 25-17 19-25 27-25 21-25 12-15 | CISTERNA DI LATINA |
144 | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | 17-02-2019 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 22-25 19-25 19-25 0-0 0-0 | VEROLI |
145 | KIOENE PADOVA | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | 17-02-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-16 25-22 25-15 0-0 0-0 | CAPOTERRA |
146 | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | BCC CASTELLANA BA | 17-02-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-22 25-23 25-20 0-0 0-0 | CORREZZOLA |
147 | ALLIANZ MILANO | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | 16-02-2019 | 20:30 | 3 - 1 | 18-25 25-12 32-30 25-22 0-0 | BUSTO ARSIZIO |
22 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
148 | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | 24-02-2019 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 22-25 20-25 20-25 0-0 0-0 | MONZA |
149 | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | 24-02-2019 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 13-25 20-25 28-26 21-25 0-0 | SIENA |
150 | CALZEDONIA VERONA | ALLIANZ MILANO | 24-02-2019 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 24-26 15-25 19-25 0-0 0-0 | VERONA |
151 | ITAS TRENTINO TN | KIOENE PADOVA | 23-02-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-23 25-18 25-16 0-0 0-0 | TRENTO |
152 | BCC CASTELLANA BA | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | 24-02-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 2 | 25-23 28-26 15-25 19-25 17-15 | BARI |
153 | LEO SHOES MODENA | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | 24-02-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 22-25 25-18 25-18 25-20 0-0 | FERMO |
154 | CONSAR RAVENNA | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | 24-02-2019 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 20-25 22-25 25-22 20-25 0-0 | RAVENNA |
23 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
155 | CONSAR RAVENNA | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | 03-03-2019 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 19-25 23-25 22-25 0-0 0-0 | RAVENNA |
156 | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | 03-03-2019 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 14-25 15-25 18-25 0-0 0-0 | CISTERNA DI LATINA |
157 | ALLIANZ MILANO | ITAS TRENTINO TN | 03-03-2019 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 25-19 19-25 17-25 23-25 0-0 | BUSTO ARSIZIO |
158 | KIOENE PADOVA | CALZEDONIA VERONA | 03-03-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-18 25-19 25-15 0-0 0-0 | CAPOTERRA |
159 | LEO SHOES MODENA | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | 03-03-2019 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 22-25 26-28 25-20 18-25 0-0 | FERMO |
160 | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | 03-03-2019 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 27-25 16-25 23-25 20-25 0-0 | VIBO VALENTIA |
161 | BCC CASTELLANA BA | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | 02-03-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 2 | 28-26 23-25 16-25 25-22 15-13 | BARI |
24 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
162 | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | LEO SHOES MODENA | 10-03-2019 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 14-25 19-25 29-27 30-28 9-15 | SIENA |
163 | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | ALLIANZ MILANO | 09-03-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 25-23 23-25 27-25 25-21 0-0 | CIVITANOVA MARCHE |
164 | ITAS TRENTINO TN | CONSAR RAVENNA | 10-03-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-23 25-17 25-22 0-0 0-0 | TRENTO |
165 | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | KIOENE PADOVA | 09-03-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-19 25-18 25-22 0-0 0-0 | CORREZZOLA |
166 | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | 10-03-2019 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 25-21 25-19 22-25 23-25 15-17 | VEROLI |
167 | CALZEDONIA VERONA | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | 10-03-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-21 25-16 25-15 0-0 0-0 | VERONA |
168 | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | BCC CASTELLANA BA | 10-03-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 23-25 25-15 25-19 26-24 0-0 | MONZA |
25 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
169 | BCC CASTELLANA BA | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | 17-03-2019 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 24-26 19-25 16-25 0-0 0-0 | BARI |
170 | LEO SHOES MODENA | ITAS TRENTINO TN | 17-03-2019 | 19:00 | 0 - 3 | 19-25 17-25 22-25 0-0 0-0 | FERMO |
171 | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | CALZEDONIA VERONA | 17-03-2019 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 25-23 14-25 21-25 35-37 0-0 | CISTERNA DI LATINA |
172 | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | ALLIANZ MILANO | 17-03-2019 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 16-25 21-25 26-24 25-22 12-15 | VIBO VALENTIA |
173 | CONSAR RAVENNA | KIOENE PADOVA | 17-03-2019 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 26-28 19-25 25-16 25-12 12-15 | RAVENNA |
174 | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | 17-03-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 20-25 25-21 25-20 25-12 0-0 | CORREZZOLA |
175 | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | 16-03-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 22-25 25-23 25-19 25-20 0-0 | MONZA |
26 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
176 | ALLIANZ MILANO | SIR SAFETY CONAD PG | 24-03-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 2 | 16-25 25-22 18-25 25-19 15-10 | BUSTO ARSIZIO |
177 | CALZEDONIA VERONA | LEO SHOES MODENA | 24-03-2019 | 18:00 | 2 - 3 | 15-25 20-25 25-23 25-19 12-15 | VERONA |
178 | EMMA VILLAS SIENA | CONSAR RAVENNA | 24-03-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 2 | 18-25 25-23 26-28 25-14 15-12 | SIENA |
179 | ITAS TRENTINO TN | VERO VOLLEY MONZA | 23-03-2019 | 20:30 | 3 - 1 | 25-17 23-25 25-20 25-18 0-0 | TRENTO |
180 | KIOENE PADOVA | TOP VOLLEY LATINA | 24-03-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-21 26-24 25-23 0-0 0-0 | CAPOTERRA |
181 | CUCINE LUBE CIVITAN.MC | TONNO CALLIPO CALABR.VV | 24-03-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 28-26 25-22 25-15 0-0 0-0 | CIVITANOVA MARCHE |
182 | GLOBO B.P.FRUSINATE FR | BCC CASTELLANA BA | 24-03-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-20 25-14 25-19 0-0 0-0 | VEROLI |