Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4383DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MBCONAD ALSENESE PC13-10-201821:000-322-25 20-25 19-25 0-0 0-0BUSNAGO
4384IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SVBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC14-10-201818:001-321-25 18-25 25-22 15-25 0-0SAVONA
4385BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BGNORMAC AVB GENOVA13-10-201821:003-025-16 25-14 25-14 0-0 0-0MAPELLO
4386CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LCCHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG13-10-201821:001-318-25 25-18 18-25 25-27 0-0MANDELLO DEL LARIO
4387PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PCSERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA13-10-201820:303-025-18 25-20 25-18 0-0 0-0ROVELETO DI CADEO
4388CASEIFICIO PALENI BGELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LC13-10-201821:003-025-14 25-13 25-15 0-0 0-0CASAZZA
4389PSA OLYMPIA GENOVACBL COSTA VOLPINO BG13-10-201818:003-025-17 29-27 25-12 0-0 0-0GENOVA VOLTRI
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4390NORMAC AVB GENOVADOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB20-10-201821:001-323-25 25-19 22-25 18-25 0-0GENOVA
4391BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCPAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC20-10-201818:003-225-22 28-30 25-14 23-25 15-13GOSSOLENGO
4392CONAD ALSENESE PCPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA20-10-201821:002-325-21 18-25 15-25 25-20 14-16ALSENO
4393CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BGIGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV20-10-201821:003-025-21 25-19 25-13 0-0 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4394CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGCARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC20-10-201821:001-319-25 25-23 22-25 19-25 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4395SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVACASEIFICIO PALENI BG20-10-201818:003-125-17 25-19 23-25 28-26 0-0GENOVA
4396ELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LCBREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG20-10-201818:001-316-25 25-19 15-25 13-25 0-0OLGINATE
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4397PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PCIGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV27-10-201820:303-025-18 25-22 25-17 0-0 0-0ROVELETO DI CADEO
4398NORMAC AVB GENOVACONAD ALSENESE PC27-10-201821:003-225-22 23-25 29-27 15-25 16-14GENOVA
4399CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LCBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC27-10-201821:001-318-25 25-13 19-25 21-25 0-0MANDELLO DEL LARIO
4400CASEIFICIO PALENI BGCHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG27-10-201821:003-025-23 25-16 25-21 0-0 0-0CASAZZA
4401PSA OLYMPIA GENOVASERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA27-10-201818:003-025-19 25-22 25-14 0-0 0-0GENOVA VOLTRI
4402DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MBELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LC27-10-201821:003-225-19 21-25 23-25 25-13 16-14BUSNAGO
4403BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BGCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG27-10-201821:000-323-25 22-25 21-25 0-0 0-0MAPELLO
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4404IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SVCARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC03-11-201821:001-321-25 25-18 13-25 21-25 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
4405PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PCCASEIFICIO PALENI BG03-11-201820:303-025-19 25-22 25-23 0-0 0-0FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
4406CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BGPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA03-11-201821:001-325-19 20-25 17-25 18-25 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4407BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCBREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG03-11-201818:003-226-24 20-25 22-25 26-24 15-10GOSSOLENGO
4408SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVADOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB03-11-201818:003-221-25 22-25 28-26 25-21 15-10GENOVA
4409CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGCONAD ALSENESE PC03-11-201821:002-325-20 14-25 18-25 25-19 12-15COSTA VOLPINO
4410ELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LCNORMAC AVB GENOVA03-11-201818:003-129-27 16-25 25-22 25-20 0-0OLGINATE
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4411CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LCPAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC10-11-201821:001-325-20 23-25 26-28 27-29 0-0MANDELLO DEL LARIO
4412CASEIFICIO PALENI BGIGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV10-11-201821:003-125-21 25-22 19-25 25-20 0-0CASAZZA
4413PSA OLYMPIA GENOVABUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC10-11-201818:002-322-25 22-25 25-16 25-20 12-15GENOVA VOLTRI
4414DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MBCHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG10-11-201821:001-322-25 18-25 26-24 22-25 0-0BUSNAGO
4415BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BGSERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA10-11-201821:003-025-21 25-15 25-22 0-0 0-0MAPELLO
4416NORMAC AVB GENOVACBL COSTA VOLPINO BG10-11-201821:001-325-22 16-25 24-26 19-25 0-0GENOVA
4417CONAD ALSENESE PCELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LC10-11-201821:003-025-19 25-16 25-13 0-0 0-0ALSENO
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4418CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LCCASEIFICIO PALENI BG17-11-201821:000-327-29 15-25 23-25 0-0 0-0MANDELLO DEL LARIO
4419IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SVPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA17-11-201821:001-320-25 27-25 22-25 23-25 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
4420CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BGBREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG17-11-201821:003-125-22 25-15 22-25 25-23 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4421CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGDOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB17-11-201821:003-025-19 25-19 25-13 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4422PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PCELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LC17-11-201820:300-324-26 21-25 24-26 0-0 0-0FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
4423SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVANORMAC AVB GENOVA17-11-201818:003-025-15 25-21 25-22 0-0 0-0GENOVA
4424BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCCONAD ALSENESE PC17-11-201818:003-025-17 25-22 25-15 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4425CASEIFICIO PALENI BGBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC24-11-201821:001-324-26 25-20 18-25 21-25 0-0CASAZZA
4426PSA OLYMPIA GENOVACARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC24-11-201818:003-025-23 25-21 25-15 0-0 0-0GENOVA VOLTRI
4427BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BGIGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV24-11-201821:003-025-20 25-19 25-20 0-0 0-0MAPELLO
4428DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MBPAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC24-11-201821:001-316-25 16-25 25-22 25-27 0-0BUSNAGO
4429ELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LCCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG24-11-201820:303-120-25 25-23 25-23 25-20 0-0CHIAVENNA
4430NORMAC AVB GENOVACHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG24-11-201821:003-125-23 23-25 25-17 25-19 0-0GENOVA
4431CONAD ALSENESE PCSERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA24-11-201821:003-025-18 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0ALSENO
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4432CASEIFICIO PALENI BGPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA01-12-201821:002-325-15 17-25 25-20 15-25 13-15CASAZZA
4433CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LCBREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG01-12-201821:000-317-25 21-25 16-25 0-0 0-0MANDELLO DEL LARIO
4434IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SVDOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB01-12-201821:000-322-25 22-25 22-25 0-0 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
4435PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PCCONAD ALSENESE PC01-12-201820:301-325-18 18-25 25-27 23-25 0-0FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
4436CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BGCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG01-12-201821:001-323-25 25-23 19-25 12-25 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4437SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVAELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LC01-12-201818:003-222-25 25-16 25-22 18-25 15-8GENOVA
4438BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCNORMAC AVB GENOVA01-12-201818:003-123-25 25-11 25-22 25-17 0-0GOSSOLENGO
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4439PSA OLYMPIA GENOVAPAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC08-12-201818:003-225-12 25-21 16-25 20-25 15-12GENOVA VOLTRI
4440BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BGCASEIFICIO PALENI BG08-12-201821:003-025-16 25-18 25-15 0-0 0-0MAPELLO
4441DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MBCARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC08-12-201821:001-326-24 20-25 16-25 19-25 0-0BUSNAGO
4442NORMAC AVB GENOVAIGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV08-12-201821:003-025-20 25-22 25-13 0-0 0-0GENOVA
4443CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGSERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA08-12-201821:003-025-18 25-14 25-12 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4444CONAD ALSENESE PCCHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG08-12-201821:003-025-12 25-9 25-17 0-0 0-0ALSENO
4445ELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LCBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC08-12-201818:003-225-19 28-26 18-25 24-26 15-9OLGINATE
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4446PSA OLYMPIA GENOVABREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG15-12-201818:003-025-19 25-22 25-20 0-0 0-0GENOVA VOLTRI
4447CASEIFICIO PALENI BGCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG15-12-201821:000-323-25 11-25 23-25 0-0 0-0CASAZZA
4448CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LCCONAD ALSENESE PC15-12-201821:002-325-20 25-22 16-25 14-25 9-15MANDELLO DEL LARIO
4449PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PCNORMAC AVB GENOVA15-12-201820:300-320-25 22-25 23-25 0-0 0-0FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
4450CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BGSERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA15-12-201821:001-323-25 27-25 13-25 19-25 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4451IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SVELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LC15-12-201821:000-316-25 19-25 14-25 0-0 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
4452BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCDOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB15-12-201818:003-025-16 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4453DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MBPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA05-01-201921:003-025-22 25-19 25-19 0-0 0-0BUSNAGO
4454CONAD ALSENESE PCCASEIFICIO PALENI BG05-01-201921:003-025-16 25-20 26-24 0-0 0-0ALSENO
4455NORMAC AVB GENOVACARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC05-01-201921:000-323-25 19-25 15-25 0-0 0-0GENOVA
4456BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BGPAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC05-01-201921:001-323-25 24-26 25-18 22-25 0-0MAPELLO
4457SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVABUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC05-01-201918:002-321-25 25-18 25-23 15-25 11-15GENOVA
4458CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGIGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV05-01-201921:003-125-20 25-15 23-25 25-20 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4459ELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LCCHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG05-01-201918:002-321-25 25-21 24-26 25-18 13-15OLGINATE
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4460BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BGCONAD ALSENESE PC12-01-201921:003-117-25 25-19 25-17 25-17 0-0MAPELLO
4461CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LCELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LC12-01-201921:003-225-12 23-25 25-15 14-25 15-8MANDELLO DEL LARIO
4462PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PCCHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG12-01-201920:303-025-20 25-21 25-15 0-0 0-0FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
4463CASEIFICIO PALENI BGDOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB12-01-201921:001-317-25 25-12 23-25 14-25 0-0CASAZZA
4464PSA OLYMPIA GENOVANORMAC AVB GENOVA12-01-201918:003-025-12 26-24 25-18 0-0 0-0GENOVA VOLTRI
4465BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG12-01-201918:003-225-20 21-25 25-22 18-25 15-11GOSSOLENGO
4466IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SVSERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA12-01-201921:001-325-20 20-25 12-25 12-25 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4467DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MBBREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG19-01-201921:003-220-25 25-21 19-25 25-18 15-13BUSNAGO
4468CONAD ALSENESE PCIGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV19-01-201921:003-025-13 25-19 25-20 0-0 0-0ALSENO
4469CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BGBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC19-01-201921:003-225-16 29-31 17-25 25-22 15-13ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4470NORMAC AVB GENOVACASEIFICIO PALENI BG19-01-201921:002-325-20 18-25 16-25 25-14 11-15GENOVA
4471CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGPAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC19-01-201921:003-116-25 25-10 25-18 25-22 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4472SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVACARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC19-01-201918:003-025-15 25-22 26-24 0-0 0-0GENOVA
4473ELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LCPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA19-01-201918:003-125-15 19-25 25-21 25-19 0-0OLGINATE
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4474CONAD ALSENESE PCDOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB02-02-201921:003-025-7 25-15 26-24 0-0 0-0ALSENO
4475BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCIGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV02-02-201918:003-025-23 25-18 25-18 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
4476NORMAC AVB GENOVABREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG02-02-201921:000-312-25 18-25 22-25 0-0 0-0GENOVA
4477CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BGCARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC02-02-201921:003-125-19 19-25 27-25 25-23 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4478SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVAPAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC02-02-201918:002-320-25 20-25 25-20 25-20 14-16GENOVA
4479ELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LCCASEIFICIO PALENI BG02-02-201920:303-125-17 18-25 25-23 25-23 0-0CHIAVENNA
4480CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA02-02-201921:003-125-14 23-25 25-16 25-20 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4481DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MBNORMAC AVB GENOVA09-02-201921:003-219-25 25-19 25-23 16-25 15-12BUSNAGO
4482PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PCBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC09-02-201920:303-119-25 25-16 25-20 25-23 0-0FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
4483PSA OLYMPIA GENOVACONAD ALSENESE PC09-02-201918:002-325-17 23-25 13-25 25-22 15-17GENOVA VOLTRI
4484IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SVCHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG09-02-201921:001-327-25 15-25 20-25 18-25 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
4485CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LCCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG09-02-201921:002-321-25 25-19 25-17 15-25 8-15MANDELLO DEL LARIO
4486CASEIFICIO PALENI BGSERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA09-02-201921:002-324-26 23-25 25-16 25-12 9-15CASAZZA
4487BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BGELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LC09-02-201921:003-025-15 25-18 25-19 0-0 0-0MAPELLO
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4488IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SVPAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC16-02-201921:000-321-25 11-25 12-25 0-0 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
4489CONAD ALSENESE PCNORMAC AVB GENOVA16-02-201921:003-025-17 25-15 25-19 0-0 0-0ALSENO
4490BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCCARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC16-02-201918:003-129-27 25-14 24-26 25-17 0-0GOSSOLENGO
4491CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BGCASEIFICIO PALENI BG16-02-201921:003-225-20 22-25 14-25 25-21 15-13ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4492SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVAPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA16-02-201918:003-027-25 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0GENOVA
4493ELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LCDOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB16-02-201920:303-225-15 24-26 25-22 13-25 17-15CHIAVENNA
4494CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGBREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG16-02-201921:003-025-22 25-21 27-25 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4495CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LCIGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV23-02-201921:003-125-22 25-19 22-25 25-23 0-0MANDELLO DEL LARIO
4496CASEIFICIO PALENI BGPAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC23-02-201921:002-324-26 20-25 25-20 25-21 10-15CASAZZA
4497PSA OLYMPIA GENOVACHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG23-02-201918:001-320-25 23-25 25-21 22-25 0-0GENOVA VOLTRI
4498BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BGBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC23-02-201921:000-324-26 21-25 21-25 0-0 0-0MAPELLO
4499DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MBSERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA23-02-201921:003-223-25 25-19 13-25 25-14 15-13BUSNAGO
4500CONAD ALSENESE PCCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG23-02-201921:003-025-19 25-23 25-21 0-0 0-0ALSENO
4501NORMAC AVB GENOVAELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LC23-02-201921:003-025-23 27-25 25-20 0-0 0-0GENOVA
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4502PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PCCARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC02-03-201920:303-125-12 25-23 14-25 25-13 0-0FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
4503IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SVCASEIFICIO PALENI BG02-03-201921:000-311-25 16-25 17-25 0-0 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
4504BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA02-03-201918:003-025-17 25-15 25-11 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
4505CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BGDOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB02-03-201921:003-125-19 25-16 19-25 25-21 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4506SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVABREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG02-03-201918:001-325-17 21-25 19-25 21-25 0-0GENOVA
4507CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGNORMAC AVB GENOVA02-03-201921:003-025-23 25-15 25-15 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4508ELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LCCONAD ALSENESE PC02-03-201918:000-316-25 25-27 20-25 0-0 0-0OLGINATE
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4509CASEIFICIO PALENI BGCARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC09-03-201921:003-025-22 26-24 25-11 0-0 0-0CASAZZA
4510PSA OLYMPIA GENOVAIGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV09-03-201918:003-025-17 25-16 25-10 0-0 0-0GENOVA VOLTRI
4511BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BGCHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG09-03-201921:003-125-21 20-25 25-17 26-24 0-0MAPELLO
4512DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MBCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG09-03-201921:002-325-27 27-25 25-22 19-25 10-15BUSNAGO
4513ELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LCPAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC09-03-201918:000-323-25 20-25 19-25 0-0 0-0OLGINATE
4514NORMAC AVB GENOVASERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA09-03-201921:003-125-19 17-25 25-18 25-16 0-0GENOVA
4515CONAD ALSENESE PCBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC09-03-201921:003-225-22 23-25 25-21 21-25 15-11ALSENO
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4516BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCCASEIFICIO PALENI BG16-03-201918:003-123-25 25-20 25-8 25-15 0-0GOSSOLENGO
4517CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LCPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA16-03-201921:002-325-22 17-25 16-25 25-18 13-15MANDELLO DEL LARIO
4518IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SVBREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG16-03-201921:001-323-25 16-25 25-22 6-25 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
4519PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PCDOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB16-03-201920:303-025-13 25-10 25-20 0-0 0-0FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
4520CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LC16-03-201921:003-216-25 25-19 24-26 25-18 16-14COSTA VOLPINO
4521CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BGNORMAC AVB GENOVA16-03-201921:003-025-19 25-19 25-17 0-0 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4522SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVACONAD ALSENESE PC16-03-201918:000-321-25 13-25 21-25 0-0 0-0GENOVA
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4523PSA OLYMPIA GENOVACASEIFICIO PALENI BG23-03-201918:003-025-12 25-21 27-25 0-0 0-0GENOVA VOLTRI
4524BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BGCARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC23-03-201921:003-116-25 25-18 25-12 25-20 0-0MAPELLO
4525DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MBIGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV23-03-201921:003-025-22 25-16 25-23 0-0 0-0BUSNAGO
4526CONAD ALSENESE PCPAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC23-03-201921:003-025-20 25-17 25-19 0-0 0-0ALSENO
4527CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGCHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG23-03-201921:003-125-22 27-25 21-25 25-17 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4528ELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LCSERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA23-03-201918:001-321-25 25-19 23-25 24-26 0-0OLGINATE
4529NORMAC AVB GENOVABUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC23-03-201921:002-325-21 19-25 22-25 25-18 12-15GENOVA
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4530PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PCPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA30-03-201920:302-328-26 20-25 26-28 25-19 12-15FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
4531CASEIFICIO PALENI BGBREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG30-03-201921:001-325-14 20-25 15-25 23-25 0-0CASAZZA
4532CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LCDOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB30-03-201921:003-125-23 24-26 26-24 25-23 0-0MANDELLO DEL LARIO
4533IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SVNORMAC AVB GENOVA30-03-201921:001-325-19 24-26 20-25 14-25 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
4534SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVACBL COSTA VOLPINO BG30-03-201918:002-326-28 25-18 25-15 21-25 10-15GENOVA
4535CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BGCONAD ALSENESE PC30-03-201921:003-025-23 25-21 25-17 0-0 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4536BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LC30-03-201918:003-030-28 25-13 25-19 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4537BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BGPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA06-04-201921:003-125-18 23-25 25-22 25-20 0-0MAPELLO
4538CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGCASEIFICIO PALENI BG06-04-201921:003-125-17 25-21 20-25 25-19 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4539CONAD ALSENESE PCCARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC06-04-201921:003-025-23 25-15 26-24 0-0 0-0ALSENO
4540NORMAC AVB GENOVAPAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC06-04-201921:001-325-16 23-25 18-25 9-25 0-0GENOVA
4541SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVACHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG06-04-201918:002-325-23 14-25 25-19 13-25 13-15GENOVA
4542ELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LCIGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV06-04-201918:003-025-17 25-18 25-21 0-0 0-0OLGINATE
4543DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MBBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC06-04-201921:002-325-18 14-25 21-25 25-23 9-15BUSNAGO
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4544PSA OLYMPIA GENOVADOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB13-04-201918:001-325-16 14-25 20-25 19-25 0-0GENOVA VOLTRI
4545CASEIFICIO PALENI BGCONAD ALSENESE PC13-04-201921:000-317-25 17-25 17-25 0-0 0-0CASAZZA
4546CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LCNORMAC AVB GENOVA13-04-201921:003-111-25 25-22 25-23 25-22 0-0MANDELLO DEL LARIO
4547PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PCBREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG13-04-201920:303-025-21 25-17 25-22 0-0 0-0FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
4548BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCSERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA13-04-201918:003-225-19 20-25 24-26 25-15 15-10GOSSOLENGO
4549IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SVCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG13-04-201921:000-311-25 19-25 19-25 0-0 0-0ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
4550CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BGELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LC13-04-201921:003-025-10 26-24 25-20 0-0 0-0ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4551CONAD ALSENESE PCBREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG27-04-201921:003-026-24 25-17 25-17 0-0 0-0ALSENO
4552ELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LCCARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC27-04-201921:003-225-18 18-25 15-25 25-16 15-10OLGINATE
4553CHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BGPAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC27-04-201921:003-222-25 29-31 25-17 25-20 15-13ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
4554DOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MBCASEIFICIO PALENI BG27-04-201921:000-323-25 21-25 18-25 0-0 0-0BUSNAGO
4555NORMAC AVB GENOVAPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA27-04-201921:001-323-25 25-18 19-25 19-25 0-0GENOVA
4556CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC27-04-201921:003-025-19 25-23 25-12 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4557SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVAIGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV27-04-201921:003-125-20 24-26 25-12 25-12 0-0GENOVA
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4558BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BGDOLCOS V.BUSNAGO MB04-05-201921:003-125-15 25-15 21-25 25-11 0-0MAPELLO
4559IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SVCONAD ALSENESE PC04-05-201921:002-325-23 11-25 25-18 17-25 11-15ALBISOLA SUPERIORE
4560BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCCHORUS LEMEN ALMENNO BG04-05-201921:003-025-12 25-21 25-17 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
4561CASEIFICIO PALENI BGNORMAC AVB GENOVA04-05-201921:003-122-25 26-24 25-14 25-15 0-0CASAZZA
4562PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PCCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG04-05-201921:003-025-16 25-20 25-17 0-0 0-0FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
4563CARTIERA DELL'ADDA LCSERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA04-05-201921:003-225-19 18-25 25-20 22-25 15-13MANDELLO DEL LARIO
4564PSA OLYMPIA GENOVAELEVATIONSHOP CRAI LC04-05-201921:003-131-29 23-25 25-16 25-15 0-0GENOVA VOLTRI