Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4929CSI CLAI IMOLA BOLIVERANI LUGO RA14-10-201818:003-217-25 25-22 22-25 25-17 15-7IMOLA
4930BLEULINE LIB.FORLI'VTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNA13-10-201817:303-025-13 25-16 25-17 0-0 0-0FORLI'
4931V.CALERNO S.ILARIO REGS FRUVIT ROVIGO13-10-201819:000-313-25 21-25 11-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
4932US ARBOR INTERCLAYS REUS ESPERIA CREMONA13-10-201819:003-225-23 26-24 21-25 20-25 18-16REGGIO EMILIA
4933MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RAUS RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE13-10-201821:000-323-25 15-25 17-25 0-0 0-0CERVIA
4934CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINIGRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE13-10-201820:300-325-27 20-25 24-26 0-0 0-0RIMINI
4935T&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.REEMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINI13-10-201821:000-316-25 20-25 23-25 0-0 0-0CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4936GS FRUVIT ROVIGOCSI CLAI IMOLA BO21-10-201818:000-316-25 17-25 18-25 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
4937VTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNAMY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RA21-10-201818:003-125-16 25-11 25-27 25-19 0-0OZZANO DELL'EMILIA
4938LIVERANI LUGO RAT&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RE20-10-201817:303-125-14 25-22 17-25 25-18 0-0LUGO
4939US ESPERIA CREMONABLEULINE LIB.FORLI'20-10-201820:302-325-27 25-20 10-25 26-24 15-17CREMONA
4940EMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINIUS ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE20-10-201817:301-325-16 23-25 23-25 17-25 0-0RIMINI
4941US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RECAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI20-10-201818:003-125-18 25-21 21-25 25-16 0-0RUBIERA
4942GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY REV.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE20-10-201821:003-025-13 25-16 25-20 0-0 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4943MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RABLEULINE LIB.FORLI'27-10-201821:000-314-25 12-25 14-25 0-0 0-0CERVIA
4944GS FRUVIT ROVIGOLIVERANI LUGO RA28-10-201818:003-026-24 26-24 25-12 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
4945US ARBOR INTERCLAYS REVTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNA27-10-201819:003-025-21 25-17 25-18 0-0 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
4946CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINIUS ESPERIA CREMONA27-10-201820:300-312-25 21-25 17-25 0-0 0-0RIMINI
4947T&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.REUS RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE27-10-201821:001-325-16 21-25 21-25 27-29 0-0CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA
4948CSI CLAI IMOLA BOGRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE28-10-201818:003-025-20 25-21 25-20 0-0 0-0IMOLA
4949V.CALERNO S.ILARIO REEMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINI27-10-201819:000-316-25 15-25 23-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4950BLEULINE LIB.FORLI'US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE03-11-201817:303-125-20 24-26 25-10 25-10 0-0FORLI'
4951MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RACAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI03-11-201821:002-329-31 25-21 15-25 25-19 15-17CERVIA
4952US ESPERIA CREMONAT&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RE03-11-201820:303-025-21 25-20 25-17 0-0 0-0CREMONA
4953VTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNAV.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE04-11-201818:003-025-21 25-5 25-8 0-0 0-0OZZANO DELL'EMILIA
4954US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RECSI CLAI IMOLA BO03-11-201818:001-321-25 21-25 25-22 23-25 0-0RUBIERA
4955EMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINILIVERANI LUGO RA03-11-201817:303-127-25 25-21 22-25 25-18 0-0RIMINI
4956GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY REGS FRUVIT ROVIGO03-11-201821:003-025-20 25-17 25-16 0-0 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4957US ARBOR INTERCLAYS REMY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RA10-11-201819:003-222-25 25-19 20-25 25-21 15-10REGGIO EMILIA
4958CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINIBLEULINE LIB.FORLI'10-11-201820:302-325-22 16-25 17-25 25-22 7-15RIMINI
4959T&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.REVTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNA10-11-201821:003-025-22 25-14 25-18 0-0 0-0CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA
4960CSI CLAI IMOLA BOUS ESPERIA CREMONA11-11-201818:003-029-27 25-22 25-15 0-0 0-0IMOLA
4961V.CALERNO S.ILARIO REUS RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE10-11-201819:000-313-25 20-25 15-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
4962GS FRUVIT ROVIGOEMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINI11-11-201818:001-325-20 19-25 10-25 10-25 0-0ROVIGO
4963LIVERANI LUGO RAGRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE10-11-201817:303-223-25 26-24 25-23 22-25 15-13LUGO
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4964US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RECAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI17-11-201819:001-325-20 22-25 24-26 15-25 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
4965BLEULINE LIB.FORLI'T&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RE17-11-201817:303-221-25 27-29 25-15 25-13 15-7FORLI'
4966US ESPERIA CREMONAV.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE17-11-201820:303-025-14 25-12 25-17 0-0 0-0CREMONA
4967EMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINICSI CLAI IMOLA BO17-11-201817:302-313-25 15-25 25-23 25-23 8-15RIMINI
4968MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RAGRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE17-11-201821:001-325-19 23-25 21-25 23-25 0-0CERVIA
4969US RUBIERESE VOLLEY REGS FRUVIT ROVIGO17-11-201818:003-212-25 25-21 26-24 17-25 15-12RUBIERA
4970VTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNALIVERANI LUGO RA18-11-201818:000-323-25 18-25 27-29 0-0 0-0OZZANO DELL'EMILIA
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4971CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINIVTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNA24-11-201820:303-225-22 22-25 28-26 18-25 15-10RIMINI
4972T&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.REUS ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE24-11-201821:001-321-25 24-26 25-22 23-25 0-0CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA
4973V.CALERNO S.ILARIO REBLEULINE LIB.FORLI'24-11-201819:000-321-25 18-25 16-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
4974CSI CLAI IMOLA BOMY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RA25-11-201818:003-025-15 25-23 25-15 0-0 0-0IMOLA
4975GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY REEMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINI24-11-201821:003-125-21 25-23 24-26 25-22 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
4976GS FRUVIT ROVIGOUS ESPERIA CREMONA25-11-201818:003-025-18 25-17 25-21 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
4977LIVERANI LUGO RAUS RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE24-11-201817:303-119-25 25-15 25-15 25-21 0-0LUGO
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4978CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINIT&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RE01-12-201820:303-025-23 25-20 25-22 0-0 0-0RIMINI
4979US ARBOR INTERCLAYS REV.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE01-12-201819:003-025-19 25-13 25-19 0-0 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
4980BLEULINE LIB.FORLI'CSI CLAI IMOLA BO01-12-201817:300-322-25 18-25 22-25 0-0 0-0FORLI'
4981MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RALIVERANI LUGO RA01-12-201821:002-319-25 25-19 14-25 25-21 13-15CERVIA
4982US ESPERIA CREMONAEMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINI01-12-201820:303-025-18 25-7 25-19 0-0 0-0CREMONA
4983US RUBIERESE VOLLEY REGRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE02-12-201818:003-221-25 22-25 25-17 25-14 15-12RUBIERA
4984VTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNAGS FRUVIT ROVIGO02-12-201818:003-025-16 25-17 25-16 0-0 0-0OZZANO DELL'EMILIA
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4985T&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.REMY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RA08-12-201821:003-025-19 25-19 25-20 0-0 0-0CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA
4986V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RECAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI08-12-201819:000-320-25 24-26 21-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
4987CSI CLAI IMOLA BOUS ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE09-12-201818:003-225-19 25-22 18-25 22-25 16-14IMOLA
4988GS FRUVIT ROVIGOBLEULINE LIB.FORLI'09-12-201818:000-316-25 20-25 18-25 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
4989EMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINIUS RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE08-12-201817:303-118-25 25-22 25-18 25-20 0-0RIMINI
4990LIVERANI LUGO RAUS ESPERIA CREMONA08-12-201817:300-324-26 18-25 16-25 0-0 0-0LUGO
4991GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY REVTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNA08-12-201821:002-319-25 25-19 25-23 16-25 12-15REGGIO EMILIA
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4992T&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.REV.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE15-12-201821:003-025-13 25-11 25-17 0-0 0-0CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA
4993CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINIEMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINI15-12-201820:300-315-25 16-25 23-25 0-0 0-0RIMINI
4994US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RELIVERANI LUGO RA15-12-201819:002-325-19 20-25 20-25 25-15 10-15REGGIO EMILIA
4995MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RAGS FRUVIT ROVIGO15-12-201819:002-318-25 25-21 18-25 25-20 11-15CERVIA
4996US ESPERIA CREMONAUS RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE15-12-201818:303-025-23 25-18 26-24 0-0 0-0CREMONA
4997BLEULINE LIB.FORLI'GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE15-12-201818:003-025-18 25-18 25-12 0-0 0-0FORLI'
4998VTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNACSI CLAI IMOLA BO16-12-201818:001-320-25 19-25 27-25 17-25 0-0OZZANO DELL'EMILIA
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4999CSI CLAI IMOLA BOT&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RE06-01-201918:003-025-20 25-17 25-13 0-0 0-0IMOLA
5000LIVERANI LUGO RACAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI05-01-201917:303-118-25 26-24 25-21 25-16 0-0LUGO
5001GS FRUVIT ROVIGOUS ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE06-01-201918:003-225-9 18-25 12-25 25-16 15-10ROVIGO
5002V.CALERNO S.ILARIO REMY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RA05-01-201919:000-310-25 13-25 25-27 0-0 0-0SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
5003US RUBIERESE VOLLEY REVTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNA22-12-201818:003-125-15 25-20 25-27 25-18 0-0RUBIERA
5004EMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINIBLEULINE LIB.FORLI'05-01-201917:303-125-20 20-25 25-18 31-29 0-0RIMINI
5005GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY REUS ESPERIA CREMONA22-12-201821:001-325-27 9-25 25-23 23-25 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5006V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RELIVERANI LUGO RA12-01-201919:000-317-25 17-25 22-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
5007US ARBOR INTERCLAYS REGRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE12-01-201919:003-025-18 25-23 25-21 0-0 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
5008MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RAUS ESPERIA CREMONA12-01-201921:000-316-25 15-25 25-27 0-0 0-0CERVIA
5009CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINICSI CLAI IMOLA BO12-01-201920:300-318-25 22-25 20-25 0-0 0-0RIMINI
5010T&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.REGS FRUVIT ROVIGO12-01-201921:002-317-25 25-21 25-21 21-25 9-15CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA
5011VTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNAEMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINI13-01-201918:003-121-25 25-17 27-25 25-17 0-0OZZANO DELL'EMILIA
5012BLEULINE LIB.FORLI'US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE12-01-201917:303-025-21 25-20 25-19 0-0 0-0FORLI'
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5013CSI CLAI IMOLA BOV.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE20-01-201918:003-125-9 20-25 25-15 25-16 0-0IMOLA
5014LIVERANI LUGO RABLEULINE LIB.FORLI'19-01-201917:303-218-25 23-25 25-16 25-16 17-15LUGO
5015US ESPERIA CREMONAVTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNA19-01-201920:303-025-17 25-22 25-16 0-0 0-0CREMONA
5016GS FRUVIT ROVIGOCAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI20-01-201918:002-320-25 25-23 18-25 25-17 12-15ROVIGO
5017EMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINIMY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RA19-01-201917:303-125-19 25-19 21-25 25-17 0-0RIMINI
5018US RUBIERESE VOLLEY REUS ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE20-01-201918:003-025-23 25-20 25-22 0-0 0-0RUBIERA
5019GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RET&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RE19-01-201921:003-120-25 25-14 25-21 25-13 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5020LIVERANI LUGO RACSI CLAI IMOLA BO02-02-201917:301-320-25 25-21 11-25 18-25 0-0LUGO
5021VTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNABLEULINE LIB.FORLI'03-02-201918:001-310-25 25-12 23-25 17-25 0-0OZZANO DELL'EMILIA
5022GS FRUVIT ROVIGOV.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE03-02-201918:003-025-10 25-10 25-16 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
5023US ESPERIA CREMONAUS ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE02-02-201920:303-025-13 25-14 25-19 0-0 0-0CREMONA
5024US RUBIERESE VOLLEY REMY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RA03-02-201918:000-321-25 26-28 17-25 0-0 0-0RUBIERA
5025GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RECAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI02-02-201921:003-218-25 19-25 25-11 25-19 15-5REGGIO EMILIA
5026EMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINIT&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RE02-02-201917:303-025-17 25-22 25-16 0-0 0-0RIMINI
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5027CSI CLAI IMOLA BOGS FRUVIT ROVIGO10-02-201918:003-125-21 25-18 14-25 25-18 0-0IMOLA
5028MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RAVTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNA09-02-201921:002-325-18 19-25 19-25 25-20 8-15CERVIA
5029T&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RELIVERANI LUGO RA09-02-201921:002-318-25 25-27 25-21 25-9 8-15CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA
5030BLEULINE LIB.FORLI'US ESPERIA CREMONA09-02-201917:302-322-25 12-25 31-29 25-22 10-15FORLI'
5031US ARBOR INTERCLAYS REEMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINI09-02-201919:003-225-19 17-25 22-25 26-24 16-14REGGIO EMILIA
5032CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINIUS RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE09-02-201920:302-316-25 14-25 25-19 26-24 7-15RIMINI
5033V.CALERNO S.ILARIO REGRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE09-02-201919:001-314-25 12-25 25-23 21-25 0-0SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5034BLEULINE LIB.FORLI'MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RA16-02-201917:303-125-22 22-25 25-22 25-14 0-0FORLI'
5035LIVERANI LUGO RAGS FRUVIT ROVIGO16-02-201917:303-121-25 26-24 25-21 25-23 0-0LUGO
5036VTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNAUS ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE17-02-201918:003-025-23 25-13 25-10 0-0 0-0OZZANO DELL'EMILIA
5037US ESPERIA CREMONACAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI16-02-201920:303-025-12 25-19 25-18 0-0 0-0CREMONA
5038US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RET&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RE17-02-201918:003-131-29 25-21 22-25 25-15 0-0RUBIERA
5039GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RECSI CLAI IMOLA BO16-02-201921:000-317-25 23-25 20-25 0-0 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
5040EMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINIV.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE16-02-201917:303-025-19 25-22 25-18 0-0 0-0RIMINI
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5041US ARBOR INTERCLAYS REBLEULINE LIB.FORLI'23-02-201919:003-031-29 26-24 25-22 0-0 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
5042CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINIMY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RA23-02-201920:300-323-25 21-25 21-25 0-0 0-0RIMINI
5043T&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.REUS ESPERIA CREMONA23-02-201921:002-325-19 25-20 17-25 22-25 11-15CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA
5044V.CALERNO S.ILARIO REVTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNA23-02-201919:000-320-25 14-25 16-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
5045CSI CLAI IMOLA BOUS RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE24-02-201918:003-124-26 25-15 25-23 25-21 0-0IMOLA
5046LIVERANI LUGO RAEMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINI23-02-201917:302-325-23 26-24 23-25 21-25 10-15LUGO
5047GS FRUVIT ROVIGOGRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE24-02-201918:003-025-22 25-19 25-17 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5048MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RAUS ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE02-03-201921:003-025-14 25-19 25-19 0-0 0-0CERVIA
5049BLEULINE LIB.FORLI'CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI02-03-201917:303-025-18 25-23 25-11 0-0 0-0FORLI'
5050VTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNAT&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RE02-03-201921:002-329-27 32-30 16-25 22-25 6-15OZZANO DELL'EMILIA
5051US ESPERIA CREMONACSI CLAI IMOLA BO02-03-201920:301-325-19 20-25 12-25 23-25 0-0CREMONA
5052US RUBIERESE VOLLEY REV.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE03-03-201918:003-123-25 25-17 25-18 25-15 0-0RUBIERA
5053EMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINIGS FRUVIT ROVIGO02-03-201917:303-025-16 25-22 25-19 0-0 0-0RIMINI
5054GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RELIVERANI LUGO RA02-03-201921:003-225-21 20-25 25-20 20-25 15-10REGGIO EMILIA
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5055CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINIUS ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE09-03-201920:302-325-19 25-23 20-25 19-25 9-15RIMINI
5056T&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.REBLEULINE LIB.FORLI'09-03-201921:000-323-25 20-25 23-25 0-0 0-0CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA
5057V.CALERNO S.ILARIO REUS ESPERIA CREMONA09-03-201919:000-316-25 11-25 21-25 0-0 0-0SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
5058CSI CLAI IMOLA BOEMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINI10-03-201918:000-318-25 18-25 18-25 0-0 0-0IMOLA
5059GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY REMY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RA09-03-201921:003-025-21 25-15 25-19 0-0 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
5060GS FRUVIT ROVIGOUS RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE10-03-201918:003-126-24 25-23 23-25 25-16 0-0ROVIGO
5061LIVERANI LUGO RAVTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNA09-03-201917:300-316-25 15-25 14-25 0-0 0-0LUGO
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5062VTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNACAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI17-03-201918:001-325-22 20-25 24-26 22-25 0-0OZZANO DELL'EMILIA
5063US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RET&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RE16-03-201919:003-025-19 25-23 25-22 0-0 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
5064BLEULINE LIB.FORLI'V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE16-03-201917:303-025-16 25-13 25-7 0-0 0-0FORLI'
5065MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RACSI CLAI IMOLA BO16-03-201921:001-326-24 23-25 13-25 16-25 0-0CERVIA
5066EMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINIGRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE16-03-201917:303-025-22 25-23 25-22 0-0 0-0RIMINI
5067US ESPERIA CREMONAGS FRUVIT ROVIGO16-03-201920:303-217-25 26-24 25-21 23-25 15-11CREMONA
5068US RUBIERESE VOLLEY RELIVERANI LUGO RA16-03-201918:000-322-25 24-26 22-25 0-0 0-0RUBIERA
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5069T&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RECAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI23-03-201921:003-125-23 23-25 25-15 25-11 0-0CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA
5070V.CALERNO S.ILARIO REUS ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE23-03-201919:001-319-25 29-27 13-25 15-25 0-0SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
5071CSI CLAI IMOLA BOBLEULINE LIB.FORLI'24-03-201918:002-325-18 22-25 25-19 25-27 12-15IMOLA
5072LIVERANI LUGO RAMY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RA23-03-201917:303-025-23 25-18 25-21 0-0 0-0LUGO
5073EMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINIUS ESPERIA CREMONA23-03-201917:303-220-25 30-28 18-25 25-13 17-15RIMINI
5074GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY REUS RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE23-03-201921:000-326-28 23-25 17-25 0-0 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
5075GS FRUVIT ROVIGOVTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNA24-03-201918:003-125-11 25-19 19-25 25-21 0-0ROVIGO
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5076MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RAT&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RE30-03-201921:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CERVIA
5077CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINIV.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE30-03-201920:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RIMINI
5078US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RECSI CLAI IMOLA BO30-03-201919:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
5079BLEULINE LIB.FORLI'GS FRUVIT ROVIGO30-03-201917:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0FORLI'
5080US RUBIERESE VOLLEY REEMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINI30-03-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RUBIERA
5081US ESPERIA CREMONALIVERANI LUGO RA30-03-201920:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CREMONA
5082VTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNAGRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE31-03-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0OZZANO DELL'EMILIA
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5083V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RET&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RE06-04-201919:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
5084EMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINICAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI06-04-201917:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RIMINI
5085LIVERANI LUGO RAUS ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE06-04-201917:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LUGO
5086GS FRUVIT ROVIGOMY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RA07-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
5087US RUBIERESE VOLLEY REUS ESPERIA CREMONA07-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RUBIERA
5088GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY REBLEULINE LIB.FORLI'06-04-201921:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
5089CSI CLAI IMOLA BOVTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNA07-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0IMOLA
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5090T&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RECSI CLAI IMOLA BO13-04-201921:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA
5091CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINILIVERANI LUGO RA13-04-201920:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RIMINI
5092US ARBOR INTERCLAYS REGS FRUVIT ROVIGO13-04-201919:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
5093MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RAV.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE13-04-201921:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CERVIA
5094VTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNAUS RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE14-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0OZZANO DELL'EMILIA
5095BLEULINE LIB.FORLI'EMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINI13-04-201917:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0FORLI'
5096US ESPERIA CREMONAGRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE13-04-201920:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CREMONA
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5097LIVERANI LUGO RAV.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LUGO
5098GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY REUS ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
5099US ESPERIA CREMONAMY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RA27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CREMONA
5100CSI CLAI IMOLA BOCAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0IMOLA
5101GS FRUVIT ROVIGOT&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.RE27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROVIGO
5102EMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINIVTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNA27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RIMINI
5103US RUBIERESE VOLLEY REBLEULINE LIB.FORLI'27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RUBIERA
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5104V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RECSI CLAI IMOLA BO04-05-201919:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
5105BLEULINE LIB.FORLI'LIVERANI LUGO RA04-05-201919:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0FORLI'
5106VTB PIANAMIELE BOLOGNAUS ESPERIA CREMONA04-05-201919:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0OZZANO DELL'EMILIA
5107CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINIGS FRUVIT ROVIGO04-05-201919:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RIMINI
5108MY MECH CERVIA R.I.V.RAEMANUEL RIVIERA RIMINI04-05-201919:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CERVIA
5109US ARBOR INTERCLAYS REUS RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE04-05-201919:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0REGGIO EMILIA
5110T&V CIVIEMME CAMPAGN.REGRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE04-05-201919:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA