Calendario completo |
1 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
8501 | BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC | N.G.S.PORTO MN | 11-05-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 2 | 23-25 25-27 25-23 25-20 15-12 | GOSSOLENGO |
8502 | PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO | CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG | 11-05-2019 | 21:00 | 3 - 2 | 19-25 30-28 25-22 22-25 15-7 | SCANZOROSCIATE |
8503 | MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA | CFV FRIULTEX PN | 11-05-2019 | 19:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-19 25-13 25-22 0-0 0-0 | MODENA |
8504 | BLEULINE LIB.FORLI' | PARADU ECORESORT DON.LI | 11-05-2019 | 17:30 | 3 - 0 | 25-23 25-17 25-22 0-0 0-0 | SCHIO |
8505 | ZERO5 CASTELLANA GR.BA | PALL.SAVERIO MACHEDA RC | 11-05-2019 | 19:00 | 3 - 1 | 25-27 25-17 25-18 25-12 0-0 | CASTELLANA GROTTE |
8506 | MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR | 11-05-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 25-18 25-17 23-25 25-19 0-0 | LADISPOLI |
2 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
8507 | N.G.S.PORTO MN | BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC | 15-05-2019 | 21:00 | 1 - 3 | 16-25 25-22 20-25 23-25 0-0 | PORTO MANTOVANO |
8508 | CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG | PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO | 15-05-2019 | 20:30 | 3 - 2 | 25-21 19-25 25-13 21-25 15-11 | COSTA VOLPINO |
8509 | CFV FRIULTEX PN | MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA | 14-05-2019 | 20:30 | 3 - 0 | 25-23 25-16 25-20 0-0 0-0 | CHIONS |
8510 | PARADU ECORESORT DON.LI | BLEULINE LIB.FORLI' | 15-05-2019 | 20:30 | 3 - 1 | 25-22 25-19 23-25 25-18 0-0 | DONORATICO |
8511 | PALL.SAVERIO MACHEDA RC | ZERO5 CASTELLANA GR.BA | 15-05-2019 | 20:30 | 2 - 3 | 26-24 22-25 19-25 25-19 11-15 | PIZZO CALABRO |
8512 | DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR | MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | 15-05-2019 | 20:30 | 3 - 0 | 25-22 25-18 25-21 0-0 0-0 | ORIA |
3 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
8514 | PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO | CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG | 18-05-2019 | 21:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-21 25-14 25-17 0-0 0-0 | SCANZOROSCIATE |
8515 | MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA | CFV FRIULTEX PN | 17-05-2019 | 20:30 | 3 - 0 | 25-8 25-19 25-10 0-0 0-0 | MODENA |
8516 | BLEULINE LIB.FORLI' | PARADU ECORESORT DON.LI | 18-05-2019 | 17:30 | 0 - 3 | 12-25 30-32 19-25 0-0 0-0 | SCHIO |
8518 | MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | DAMIANO SPINA ORIA BR | 18-05-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 1 | 21-25 25-16 25-18 25-18 0-0 | LADISPOLI |
4 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
8519 | PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL | BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC | 22-05-2019 | 21:00 | 3 - 1 | 22-25 25-18 25-19 25-20 0-0 | BIELLA |
8520 | IPAG NOVENTA VI | PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO | 22-05-2019 | 20:30 | 1 - 3 | 25-20 13-25 21-25 17-25 0-0 | OSPEDALETTO EUGANEO |
8521 | ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV | MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA | 22-05-2019 | 21:00 | 1 - 3 | 25-18 22-25 22-25 22-25 0-0 | ALTIVOLE |
8522 | US ESPERIA CREMONA | PARADU ECORESORT DON.LI | 22-05-2019 | 20:30 | 3 - 1 | 21-25 27-25 25-17 25-11 0-0 | CREMONA |
8523 | VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH | ZERO5 CASTELLANA GR.BA | 22-05-2019 | 20:30 | 1 - 3 | 25-21 12-25 26-28 16-25 0-0 | ORSOGNA |
8524 | SEAP PALL.ARAGONA AG | MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | 22-05-2019 | 20:30 | 3 - 0 | 27-25 25-21 25-11 0-0 0-0 | CARPI |
5 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
8525 | BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC | PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL | 25-05-2019 | 18:00 | 0 - 3 | 23-25 16-25 17-25 0-0 0-0 | GOSSOLENGO |
8526 | PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO | IPAG NOVENTA VI | 25-05-2019 | 21:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-22 25-17 25-15 0-0 0-0 | SCANZOROSCIATE |
8527 | MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA | ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV | 25-05-2019 | 19:00 | 3 - 2 | 25-22 26-24 22-25 26-28 15-9 | MODENA |
8528 | PARADU ECORESORT DON.LI | US ESPERIA CREMONA | 25-05-2019 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 24-26 22-25 25-22 21-25 0-0 | DONORATICO |
8529 | ZERO5 CASTELLANA GR.BA | VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH | 26-05-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-23 25-13 25-14 0-0 0-0 | CASTELLANA GROTTE |
8530 | MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | SEAP PALL.ARAGONA AG | 25-05-2019 | 17:00 | 2 - 3 | 23-25 25-27 25-21 25-23 9-15 | LADISPOLI |
7 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
8537 | PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL | PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO | 01-06-2019 | 21:00 | 2 - 3 | 19-25 25-19 15-25 25-19 14-16 | BIELLA |
8538 | US ESPERIA CREMONA | MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA | 01-06-2019 | 20:30 | 3 - 0 | 26-24 25-7 25-19 0-0 0-0 | CREMONA |
8539 | SEAP PALL.ARAGONA AG | ZERO5 CASTELLANA GR.BA | 01-06-2019 | 18:00 | 3 - 2 | 19-25 29-31 25-19 25-16 15-12 | CARPI |
8 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
8540 | PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO | PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL | 05-06-2019 | 20:30 | 0 - 3 | 22-25 19-25 23-25 0-0 0-0 | SCANZOROSCIATE |
8541 | MOMA ANDERLINI MODENA | US ESPERIA CREMONA | 12-06-2019 | 20:30 | 2 - 3 | 25-18 22-25 25-20 15-25 9-15 | MODENA |
8542 | ZERO5 CASTELLANA GR.BA | SEAP PALL.ARAGONA AG | 05-06-2019 | 20:00 | 3 - 2 | 25-22 14-25 18-25 25-20 15-9 | CASTELLANA GROTTE |
9 Giornata |
Codice gara | Squadra1 | Squadra2 | Data | Ora | Ris. | Parziali | Luogo |
8543 | PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL | PALZOLA PAVIC ROMAGN.NO | 08-06-2019 | 21:00 | 3 - 0 | 25-13 25-16 25-17 0-0 0-0 | BIELLA |
8545 | SEAP PALL.ARAGONA AG | ZERO5 CASTELLANA GR.BA | 08-06-2019 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 | 25-16 13-25 20-25 23-25 0-0 | CARPI |