Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1001CUS GENOVACASEIFICIO CROCE LO19-10-201918:003-125-21 25-12 22-25 25-17 0-0GENOVA
1002ALTO CANAVESE TOAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL19-10-201918:000-322-25 18-25 17-25 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1003PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN19-10-201920:451-322-25 14-25 25-20 23-25 0-0CIRIE'
1004POWERVOLLEY MILANOSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO19-10-201921:001-325-19 17-25 16-25 15-25 0-0BRUGHERIO
1005VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA20-10-201918:003-125-16 25-22 19-25 25-23 0-0GARLASCO
1006ROSSELLA ETS INT.VALA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI19-10-201918:303-025-16 25-23 25-11 0-0 0-0CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1007RIPOSAYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA19-10-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1008GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNCUS GENOVA26-10-201918:003-025-20 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1009AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV26-10-201921:003-125-15 25-22 19-25 25-16 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1010RIPOSACASEIFICIO CROCE LO26-10-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1011SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOALTO CANAVESE TO27-10-201918:000-323-25 18-25 21-25 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1012YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VAPOWERVOLLEY MILANO26-10-201920:303-025-20 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0MALNATE
1013PALLAVOLO SARONNO VAROSSELLA ETS INT.VA26-10-201918:450-313-25 23-25 18-25 0-0 0-0SARONNO
1014LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MIPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO26-10-201921:001-321-25 25-16 16-25 17-25 0-0BRESSO
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1015VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVALTO CANAVESE TO03-11-201918:003-025-22 25-23 25-21 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
1016GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNCASEIFICIO CROCE LO02-11-201918:003-025-18 25-17 25-15 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1017POWERVOLLEY MILANOAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL02-11-201921:001-315-25 21-25 25-23 24-26 0-0BRUGHERIO
1018ROSSELLA ETS INT.VASANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO02-11-201918:303-025-18 25-20 25-10 0-0 0-0CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1019RIPOSAPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA02-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1020CUS GENOVALA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI02-11-201918:003-125-16 24-26 25-18 25-18 0-0GENOVA
1021PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA02-11-201920:451-321-25 25-27 25-22 18-25 0-0CIRIE'
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1022ALTO CANAVESE TOPOWERVOLLEY MILANO09-11-201918:003-025-21 25-17 25-17 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1023VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVROSSELLA ETS INT.VA10-11-201918:003-125-22 25-21 23-25 25-22 0-0GARLASCO
1024RIPOSASANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO09-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1025AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO09-11-201921:000-316-25 15-25 16-25 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1026PALLAVOLO SARONNO VACUS GENOVA09-11-201918:453-225-15 15-25 25-17 22-25 15-11SARONNO
1027YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VACASEIFICIO CROCE LO09-11-201920:303-025-19 25-17 25-23 0-0 0-0MALNATE
1028LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MIGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN09-11-201921:001-313-25 25-14 21-25 18-25 0-0BRESSO
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1029POWERVOLLEY MILANOVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV16-11-201921:001-317-25 12-25 27-25 22-25 0-0BRUGHERIO
1030ROSSELLA ETS INT.VAALTO CANAVESE TO16-11-201918:303-025-15 25-20 25-23 0-0 0-0CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1031RIPOSAAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL16-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1032CUS GENOVASANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO16-11-201918:003-220-25 25-23 20-25 25-20 15-9GENOVA
1033PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA16-11-201920:453-025-17 25-23 25-20 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1034GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA16-11-201918:003-225-23 22-25 25-22 23-25 15-10SAVIGLIANO
1035CASEIFICIO CROCE LOLA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI16-11-201921:001-325-23 25-27 23-25 22-25 0-0CODOGNO
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1036POWERVOLLEY MILANOROSSELLA ETS INT.VA23-11-201921:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
1037RIPOSAALTO CANAVESE TO23-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1038SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO24-11-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1039YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VACUS GENOVA23-11-201920:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MALNATE
1040VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVLA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI24-11-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
1041PALLAVOLO SARONNO VAGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN23-11-201918:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SARONNO
1042AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALCASEIFICIO CROCE LO23-11-201921:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1043ROSSELLA ETS INT.VAAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL30-11-201918:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1044RIPOSAPOWERVOLLEY MILANO30-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1045PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOALTO CANAVESE TO30-11-201920:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1046CUS GENOVAVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV30-11-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1047LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MIYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA30-11-201921:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESSO
1048GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO30-11-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1049CASEIFICIO CROCE LOPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA30-11-201921:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CODOGNO
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1050RIPOSAROSSELLA ETS INT.VA07-12-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1051POWERVOLLEY MILANOPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO07-12-201921:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
1052ALTO CANAVESE TOCUS GENOVA07-12-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1053VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVCASEIFICIO CROCE LO08-12-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
1054SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA08-12-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1055PALLAVOLO SARONNO VALA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI07-12-201918:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SARONNO
1056AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN07-12-201921:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1057RIPOSAVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV14-12-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1058PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOROSSELLA ETS INT.VA14-12-201920:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1059CUS GENOVAPOWERVOLLEY MILANO14-12-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1060GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNALTO CANAVESE TO14-12-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1061YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VAPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA14-12-201920:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MALNATE
1062CASEIFICIO CROCE LOSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO14-12-201921:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CODOGNO
1063LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MIAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL14-12-201921:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESSO
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1064RIPOSAPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO21-12-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1065ROSSELLA ETS INT.VAYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA21-12-201918:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1066POWERVOLLEY MILANOCASEIFICIO CROCE LO21-12-201921:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
1067VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN22-12-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
1068SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA22-12-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1069ALTO CANAVESE TOLA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI21-12-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1070AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALCUS GENOVA21-12-201921:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1071RIPOSACUS GENOVA11-01-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1072CASEIFICIO CROCE LOROSSELLA ETS INT.VA11-01-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CODOGNO
1073GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNPOWERVOLLEY MILANO11-01-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1074PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV11-01-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1075PALLAVOLO SARONNO VAAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL11-01-202018:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SARONNO
1076YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VAALTO CANAVESE TO11-01-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MALNATE
1077LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MISANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO11-01-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESSO
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1078PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOCASEIFICIO CROCE LO18-01-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1079POWERVOLLEY MILANOLA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI18-01-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
1080VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO19-01-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
1081ROSSELLA ETS INT.VACUS GENOVA18-01-202018:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1082RIPOSAGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN18-01-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1083AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA18-01-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1084ALTO CANAVESE TOPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA18-01-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1085CUS GENOVAPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO25-01-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1086CASEIFICIO CROCE LOALTO CANAVESE TO25-01-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CODOGNO
1087SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL26-01-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1088GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNROSSELLA ETS INT.VA25-01-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1089YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VAVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV25-01-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MALNATE
1090PALLAVOLO SARONNO VAPOWERVOLLEY MILANO25-01-202018:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SARONNO
1091RIPOSALA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI25-01-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1092CASEIFICIO CROCE LOCUS GENOVA08-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CODOGNO
1093AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALALTO CANAVESE TO08-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1094GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO08-02-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1095SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOPOWERVOLLEY MILANO09-02-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1096PALLAVOLO SARONNO VAVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV08-02-202018:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SARONNO
1097LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MIROSSELLA ETS INT.VA08-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESSO
1098RIPOSAYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA08-02-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1099CUS GENOVAGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN15-02-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1100VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL16-02-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
1101RIPOSACASEIFICIO CROCE LO15-02-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1102ALTO CANAVESE TOSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO15-02-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1103POWERVOLLEY MILANOYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA15-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
1104ROSSELLA ETS INT.VAPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA15-02-202018:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1105PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOLA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI15-02-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1106ALTO CANAVESE TOVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV22-02-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1107CASEIFICIO CROCE LOGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN22-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CODOGNO
1108AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALPOWERVOLLEY MILANO22-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1109SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOROSSELLA ETS INT.VA22-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1110RIPOSAPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA22-02-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1111LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MICUS GENOVA22-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESSO
1112YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VAPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO22-02-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MALNATE
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1113POWERVOLLEY MILANOALTO CANAVESE TO29-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
1114ROSSELLA ETS INT.VAVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV29-02-202018:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1115RIPOSASANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO29-02-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1116PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL29-02-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1117CUS GENOVAPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA29-02-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1118CASEIFICIO CROCE LOYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA29-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CODOGNO
1119GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNLA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI29-02-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1120VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVPOWERVOLLEY MILANO08-03-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
1121ALTO CANAVESE TOROSSELLA ETS INT.VA07-03-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1122RIPOSAAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL07-03-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1123SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOCUS GENOVA07-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1124PALLAVOLO SARONNO VAPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO07-03-202018:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SARONNO
1125YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VAGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN07-03-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MALNATE
1126LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MICASEIFICIO CROCE LO07-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESSO
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1127ROSSELLA ETS INT.VAPOWERVOLLEY MILANO14-03-202018:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1128RIPOSAALTO CANAVESE TO14-03-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1129PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO14-03-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1130CUS GENOVAYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA14-03-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1131LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MIVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV14-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESSO
1132GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA14-03-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1133CASEIFICIO CROCE LOAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL14-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CODOGNO
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1134AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALROSSELLA ETS INT.VA21-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1135RIPOSAPOWERVOLLEY MILANO21-03-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1136ALTO CANAVESE TOPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO21-03-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1137VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVCUS GENOVA22-03-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
1138YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VALA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI21-03-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MALNATE
1139SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN21-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1140PALLAVOLO SARONNO VACASEIFICIO CROCE LO21-03-202018:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SARONNO
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1141RIPOSAROSSELLA ETS INT.VA28-03-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1142PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOPOWERVOLLEY MILANO28-03-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1143CUS GENOVAALTO CANAVESE TO28-03-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1144CASEIFICIO CROCE LOVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV28-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CODOGNO
1145YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VASANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO28-03-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MALNATE
1146LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MIPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA28-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESSO
1147GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL28-03-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1148RIPOSAVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV04-04-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1149ROSSELLA ETS INT.VAPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO04-04-202018:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1150POWERVOLLEY MILANOCUS GENOVA04-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
1151ALTO CANAVESE TOGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN04-04-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1152PALLAVOLO SARONNO VAYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA04-04-202018:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SARONNO
1153SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOCASEIFICIO CROCE LO04-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1154AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALLA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI04-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1155RIPOSAPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO18-04-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1156YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VAROSSELLA ETS INT.VA18-04-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MALNATE
1157CASEIFICIO CROCE LOPOWERVOLLEY MILANO18-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CODOGNO
1158GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV18-04-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1159PALLAVOLO SARONNO VASANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO18-04-202018:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SARONNO
1160LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MIALTO CANAVESE TO18-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESSO
1161CUS GENOVAAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL18-04-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1162RIPOSACUS GENOVA25-04-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1163ROSSELLA ETS INT.VACASEIFICIO CROCE LO25-04-202018:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1164POWERVOLLEY MILANOGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN25-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
1165VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO26-04-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
1166AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA25-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1167ALTO CANAVESE TOYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA25-04-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1168SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOLA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI25-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1169CASEIFICIO CROCE LOPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO02-05-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CODOGNO
1170LA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MIPOWERVOLLEY MILANO02-05-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESSO
1171SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV02-05-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1172CUS GENOVAROSSELLA ETS INT.VA02-05-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1173RIPOSAGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN02-05-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1174YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VAAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL02-05-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MALNATE
1175PALLAVOLO SARONNO VAALTO CANAVESE TO02-05-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SARONNO
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1176PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOCUS GENOVA09-05-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1177ALTO CANAVESE TOCASEIFICIO CROCE LO09-05-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1178AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO09-05-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1179ROSSELLA ETS INT.VAGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN09-05-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CARONNO PERTUSELLA
1180VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PVYAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA09-05-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GARLASCO
1181POWERVOLLEY MILANOPALLAVOLO SARONNO VA09-05-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRUGHERIO
1182RIPOSALA PERLA EDIL.BRESSO MI09-05-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0