Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3501ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALUS ESPERIA CREMONA19-10-201921:000-322-25 18-25 15-25 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3502IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOCAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS19-10-201916:003-028-26 25-21 25-19 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3503CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL19-10-201921:003-025-21 25-14 25-17 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
3504RIPOSAPALL.DON COLLEONI BG19-10-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3505FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO19-10-201918:001-325-27 20-25 25-16 21-25 0-0VIGEVANO
3506TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COCONAD ALSENESE PC19-10-201921:003-125-13 25-20 22-25 25-17 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3507VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO19-10-201921:001-321-25 16-25 25-23 20-25 0-0TORINO
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3508PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL26-10-201921:003-221-25 25-13 25-17 17-25 15-9BIELLA
3509CAPO D'ORSO PALAU SSFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV26-10-201916:003-025-19 25-23 25-19 0-0 0-0PALAU
3510US ESPERIA CREMONAVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO26-10-201920:303-025-14 25-12 25-9 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3511PALL.DON COLLEONI BGIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO26-10-201921:003-025-22 26-24 25-21 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3512RIPOSAACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO26-10-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3513LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO26-10-201921:002-320-25 25-17 17-25 25-19 10-15SETTIMO TORINESE
3514CONAD ALSENESE PCCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG26-10-201921:000-321-25 18-25 16-25 0-0 0-0ALSENO
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3515FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO02-11-201918:003-123-25 25-22 25-18 26-24 0-0VIGEVANO
3516PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLUS ESPERIA CREMONA02-11-201921:003-025-21 25-21 27-25 0-0 0-0BIELLA
3517RIPOSACAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS02-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3518TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COPALL.DON COLLEONI BG02-11-201921:003-025-18 25-17 25-15 0-0 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3519VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO02-11-201921:000-321-25 12-25 15-25 0-0 0-0TORINO
3520ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALCONAD ALSENESE PC02-11-201921:003-125-23 17-25 25-19 25-19 0-0ACQUI TERME
3521CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO02-11-201921:000-318-25 16-25 23-25 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3522RIPOSAIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO09-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3523FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO09-11-201918:003-025-19 25-23 25-22 0-0 0-0VIGEVANO
3524PALL.DON COLLEONI BGVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO09-11-201921:003-025-21 27-25 25-23 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3525CAPO D'ORSO PALAU SSCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG09-11-201915:002-325-22 25-23 20-25 17-25 13-15PALAU
3526LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL09-11-201921:003-230-32 25-18 25-27 25-13 15-12SETTIMO TORINESE
3527ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCOUS ESPERIA CREMONA09-11-201921:003-125-22 23-25 25-19 25-22 0-0LECCO
3528CONAD ALSENESE PCPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL09-11-201921:003-127-29 25-19 25-22 25-23 0-0ALSENO
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3529RIPOSAFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV16-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3530TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO16-11-201917:003-125-16 19-25 26-24 25-21 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3531VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOCAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS16-11-201921:000-322-25 27-29 20-25 0-0 0-0TORINO
3532ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALPALL.DON COLLEONI BG16-11-201921:003-125-20 25-19 24-26 25-21 0-0ACQUI TERME
3533CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO16-11-201921:003-025-22 25-20 25-22 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
3534PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO16-11-201921:002-321-25 25-23 25-17 18-25 12-15BIELLA
3535US ESPERIA CREMONACONAD ALSENESE PC16-11-201920:303-223-25 25-16 25-19 23-25 16-14CREMONA
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3536RIPOSATECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO23-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3537IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO23-11-201917:003-025-21 25-15 25-14 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3538PALL.DON COLLEONI BGCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG23-11-201921:003-120-25 25-18 26-24 25-22 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3539ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCOARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL26-11-201920:303-025-17 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0LECCO
3540FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVCONAD ALSENESE PC23-11-201918:003-220-25 19-25 25-18 25-19 15-6VIGEVANO
3541LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL23-11-201921:003-025-19 25-22 25-19 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
3542CAPO D'ORSO PALAU SSUS ESPERIA CREMONA23-11-201915:002-325-20 20-25 26-24 11-25 12-15PALAU
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3543TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COCAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS30-11-201916:303-125-22 18-25 26-24 25-21 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3544RIPOSAVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO30-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3545CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO30-11-201921:002-325-21 25-14 20-25 25-27 9-15COSTA VOLPINO
3546ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV30-11-201921:003-025-23 26-24 25-19 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3547CONAD ALSENESE PCACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO30-11-201921:001-325-17 23-25 21-25 23-25 0-0ALSENO
3548PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLPALL.DON COLLEONI BG30-11-201921:002-325-19 23-25 25-17 21-25 7-15BIELLA
3549US ESPERIA CREMONALILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO30-11-201920:302-325-21 17-25 21-25 25-13 10-15CREMONA
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3550TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO07-12-201921:003-025-14 25-17 25-16 0-0 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3551RIPOSACBL COSTA VOLPINO BG07-12-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3552IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL07-12-201917:003-225-19 26-28 18-25 25-19 15-11TRECATE
3553FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVUS ESPERIA CREMONA07-12-201918:000-318-25 24-26 16-25 0-0 0-0VIGEVANO
3554PALL.DON COLLEONI BGACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO07-12-201921:000-324-26 22-25 16-25 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3555LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOCONAD ALSENESE PC07-12-201921:001-320-25 24-26 25-16 25-27 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
3556CAPO D'ORSO PALAU SSPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL07-12-201920:303-225-22 25-21 16-25 23-25 17-15PALAU
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3557VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV14-12-201921:000-316-25 23-25 21-25 0-0 0-0TORINO
3558CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO14-12-201921:000-319-25 22-25 31-33 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
3559RIPOSAARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL14-12-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3560PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO14-12-201921:003-025-23 25-17 30-28 0-0 0-0BIELLA
3561ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCOLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO14-12-201921:003-125-19 25-21 23-25 25-21 0-0LECCO
3562US ESPERIA CREMONAPALL.DON COLLEONI BG14-12-201918:000-312-25 22-25 21-25 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3563CONAD ALSENESE PCCAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS14-12-201916:303-025-20 25-19 25-19 0-0 0-0ALSENO
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3564VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG21-12-201921:000-318-25 18-25 16-25 0-0 0-0TORINO
3565TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO21-12-201921:003-125-23 25-22 19-25 25-22 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3566RIPOSAUS ESPERIA CREMONA21-12-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3567FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL21-12-201918:003-225-17 22-25 21-25 25-12 15-7VIGEVANO
3568PALL.DON COLLEONI BGLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO21-12-201921:000-323-25 23-25 18-25 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3569IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOCONAD ALSENESE PC21-12-201917:002-325-19 17-25 19-25 25-20 12-15TRECATE
3570CAPO D'ORSO PALAU SSARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL21-12-201921:003-222-25 25-15 25-14 10-25 17-15PALAU
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3571ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO11-01-202021:003-125-11 23-25 25-20 25-11 0-0ACQUI TERME
3572US ESPERIA CREMONATECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO11-01-202020:303-125-11 25-14 14-25 25-17 0-0CREMONA
3573RIPOSAPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL11-01-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3574CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV11-01-202021:003-025-20 25-20 25-14 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
3575LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOCAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS11-01-202020:303-025-14 25-13 25-16 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
3576ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCOIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO11-01-202021:003-122-25 25-18 25-14 25-19 0-0LECCO
3577CONAD ALSENESE PCPALL.DON COLLEONI BG11-01-202021:003-025-19 25-23 25-18 0-0 0-0ALSENO
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3578CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGUS ESPERIA CREMONA18-01-202021:000-317-25 17-25 20-25 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
3579RIPOSACONAD ALSENESE PC18-01-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3580FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVPALL.DON COLLEONI BG18-01-202018:003-219-25 25-18 21-25 26-24 15-8VIGEVANO
3581TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL18-01-202021:003-225-16 29-27 24-26 26-28 15-7ALBESE CON CASSANO
3582VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL18-01-202021:001-325-27 25-16 20-25 17-25 0-0TORINO
3583CAPO D'ORSO PALAU SSACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO18-01-202015:000-319-25 18-25 20-25 0-0 0-0PALAU
3584IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO18-01-202017:003-025-22 25-20 27-25 0-0 0-0TRECATE
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3585ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG25-01-202021:000-312-25 10-25 19-25 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3586US ESPERIA CREMONAIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO25-01-202020:303-025-19 25-17 25-22 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3587PALL.DON COLLEONI BGCAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS25-01-202016:303-025-23 25-16 27-25 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3588PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO25-01-202021:000-323-25 22-25 18-25 0-0 0-0BIELLA
3589ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCOFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV25-01-202021:003-225-22 19-25 26-24 23-25 15-4LECCO
3590RIPOSALILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO25-01-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3591CONAD ALSENESE PCVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO25-01-202021:003-025-17 25-21 27-25 0-0 0-0ALSENO
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3592US ESPERIA CREMONAARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL08-02-202020:303-025-16 25-19 25-20 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3593CAPO D'ORSO PALAU SSIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO08-02-202017:001-321-25 25-21 23-25 17-25 0-0PALAU
3594PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG08-02-202021:002-321-25 22-25 25-22 25-21 15-17BIELLA
3595RIPOSAPALL.DON COLLEONI BG08-02-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3596LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV08-02-202021:003-025-14 25-21 25-18 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
3597CONAD ALSENESE PCTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO08-02-202021:000-321-25 25-27 20-25 0-0 0-0ALSENO
3598ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCOVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO08-02-202021:003-025-19 25-20 25-16 0-0 0-0LECCO
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3599ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL15-02-202021:003-025-18 25-18 25-13 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3600FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVCAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS15-02-202016:303-025-16 25-20 25-21 0-0 0-0VIGEVANO
3601VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOUS ESPERIA CREMONA15-02-202021:001-318-25 25-14 21-25 19-25 0-0TORINO
3602IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOPALL.DON COLLEONI BG15-02-202017:001-317-25 29-27 14-25 25-27 0-0TRECATE
3603RIPOSAACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO15-02-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3604TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO15-02-202021:003-025-21 26-24 25-23 0-0 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3605CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGCONAD ALSENESE PC15-02-202021:000-323-25 21-25 22-25 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3606IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV22-02-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3607US ESPERIA CREMONAPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL22-02-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3608RIPOSACAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS22-02-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3609PALL.DON COLLEONI BGTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO22-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3610LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO22-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
3611CONAD ALSENESE PCARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL22-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALSENO
3612ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCOCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG22-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LECCO
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3613RIPOSAIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO29-02-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3614TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV29-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3615VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOPALL.DON COLLEONI BG29-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORINO
3616CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGCAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS29-02-202015:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
3617ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO29-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3618US ESPERIA CREMONAACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO29-02-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3619PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLCONAD ALSENESE PC29-02-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BIELLA
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3620RIPOSAFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV07-03-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3621IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO07-03-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3622CAPO D'ORSO PALAU SSVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO07-03-202015:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PALAU
3623PALL.DON COLLEONI BGARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL07-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3624LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG07-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
3625ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCOPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL07-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LECCO
3626CONAD ALSENESE PCUS ESPERIA CREMONA07-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALSENO
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3627RIPOSATECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO14-03-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3628VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO14-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORINO
3629CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGPALL.DON COLLEONI BG14-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
3630ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO14-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3631CONAD ALSENESE PCFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV14-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALSENO
3632PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO14-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BIELLA
3633US ESPERIA CREMONACAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS14-03-202016:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CREMONA
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3634CAPO D'ORSO PALAU SSTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO21-03-202020:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PALAU
3635RIPOSAVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO21-03-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3636IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG21-03-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3637FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL21-03-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VIGEVANO
3638ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCOCONAD ALSENESE PC21-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LECCO
3639PALL.DON COLLEONI BGPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL21-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3640LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOUS ESPERIA CREMONA21-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3641VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO28-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORINO
3642RIPOSACBL COSTA VOLPINO BG28-03-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3643ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO28-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3644US ESPERIA CREMONAFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV28-03-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3645ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCOPALL.DON COLLEONI BG28-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LECCO
3646CONAD ALSENESE PCLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO28-03-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALSENO
3647PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLCAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS28-03-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BIELLA
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3648FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO04-04-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VIGEVANO
3649TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG04-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3650RIPOSAARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL04-04-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3651IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL04-04-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3652LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO04-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
3653PALL.DON COLLEONI BGUS ESPERIA CREMONA04-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3654CAPO D'ORSO PALAU SSCONAD ALSENESE PC04-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PALAU
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3655CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO18-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
3656ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCOTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO18-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LECCO
3657RIPOSAUS ESPERIA CREMONA18-04-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3658PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV18-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BIELLA
3659LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOPALL.DON COLLEONI BG18-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
3660CONAD ALSENESE PCIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO18-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALSENO
3661ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALCAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS18-04-202020:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3662VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL25-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORINO
3663TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COUS ESPERIA CREMONA25-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3664RIPOSAPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL25-04-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3665FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVCBL COSTA VOLPINO BG25-04-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VIGEVANO
3666CAPO D'ORSO PALAU SSLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO25-04-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PALAU
3667IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO25-04-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3668PALL.DON COLLEONI BGCONAD ALSENESE PC25-04-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3669US ESPERIA CREMONACBL COSTA VOLPINO BG02-05-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3670RIPOSACONAD ALSENESE PC02-05-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3671PALL.DON COLLEONI BGFLORENS RE MARCELLO PV02-05-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRESCORE BALNEARIO
3672ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO ALTECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO02-05-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3673PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO02-05-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BIELLA
3674ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCOCAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS02-05-202016:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LECCO
3675LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO02-05-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3676CBL COSTA VOLPINO BGARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL09-05-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COSTA VOLPINO
3677IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOUS ESPERIA CREMONA09-05-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3678CAPO D'ORSO PALAU SSPALL.DON COLLEONI BG09-05-202015:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PALAU
3679TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.COPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL09-05-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALBESE CON CASSANO
3680FLORENS RE MARCELLO PVACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO09-05-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VIGEVANO
3681RIPOSALILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO09-05-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3682VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOCONAD ALSENESE PC09-05-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORINO