Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1001NPSG LA SPEZIACONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE07-11-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1002CUS GENOVAZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA07-11-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1003ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GEALTO CANAVESE TO08-11-202017:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1004GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL07-11-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1005PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO07-11-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1006NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALERREESSE PAVIC NO07-11-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1007ERREESSE PAVIC NONPSG LA SPEZIA14-11-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
1008ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIAADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE14-11-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1009CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GEGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN14-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1010SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TONEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL15-11-202017:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1011AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALCUS GENOVA14-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1012ALTO CANAVESE TOPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO14-11-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1013ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GECUS GENOVA22-11-202017:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1014CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GEERREESSE PAVIC NO21-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1015NPSG LA SPEZIASANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO21-11-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1016GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA21-11-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1017NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALALTO CANAVESE TO21-11-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1018PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL21-11-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1019ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GEGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN29-11-202017:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1020SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOERREESSE PAVIC NO29-11-202017:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1021ALTO CANAVESE TONPSG LA SPEZIA28-11-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1022ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIAPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO28-11-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1023CUS GENOVANEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL28-11-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1024AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALCONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE28-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1025GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNCUS GENOVA05-12-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1026CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GESANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO05-12-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1027PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE05-12-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1028ERREESSE PAVIC NOALTO CANAVESE TO05-12-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
1029NPSG LA SPEZIAAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL05-12-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1030NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA05-12-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1031CUS GENOVAPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO12-12-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1032ALTO CANAVESE TOCONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE12-12-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1033GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNNEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL12-12-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1034AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO12-12-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1035ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIANPSG LA SPEZIA12-12-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1036ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GEERREESSE PAVIC NO13-12-202017:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1037PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN19-12-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1038SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOALTO CANAVESE TO20-12-202017:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1039NPSG LA SPEZIACUS GENOVA19-12-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1040CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GEZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA19-12-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1041NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE19-12-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1042ERREESSE PAVIC NOAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL19-12-202020:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1043PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TONEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL09-01-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1044AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALALTO CANAVESE TO09-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1045ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GENPSG LA SPEZIA10-01-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1046ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIAERREESSE PAVIC NO09-01-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1047CUS GENOVACONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE09-01-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1048GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO09-01-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1049NPSG LA SPEZIAGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN17-01-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1050SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA17-01-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1051NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL16-01-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1052ERREESSE PAVIC NOPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO16-01-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
1053ALTO CANAVESE TOCUS GENOVA16-01-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1054CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GEADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE16-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1055PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TONPSG LA SPEZIA23-01-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1056ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIAALTO CANAVESE TO23-01-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1057CUS GENOVASANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO23-01-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1058ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GEAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL24-01-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1059GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNERREESSE PAVIC NO23-01-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1060NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALCONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE23-01-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1061NPSG LA SPEZIANEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL31-01-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1062AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA30-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1063SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE31-01-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1064ALTO CANAVESE TOGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN30-01-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1065CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GEPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO30-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1066ERREESSE PAVIC NOCUS GENOVA30-01-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1067CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GENPSG LA SPEZIA13-02-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1068ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIACUS GENOVA13-02-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1069ALTO CANAVESE TOADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE13-02-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1070AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN13-02-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1071SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO14-02-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1072ERREESSE PAVIC NONEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL13-02-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1073NPSG LA SPEZIAERREESSE PAVIC NO20-02-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1074ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GEZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA21-02-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1075GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNCONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE20-02-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1076NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO20-02-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1077CUS GENOVAAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL20-02-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1078PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOALTO CANAVESE TO20-02-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1079CUS GENOVAADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE27-02-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1080ERREESSE PAVIC NOCONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE27-02-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
1081SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TONPSG LA SPEZIA28-02-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1082ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIAGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN27-02-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1083ALTO CANAVESE TONEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL27-02-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1084AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO27-02-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1085GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE06-03-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1086ERREESSE PAVIC NOSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO06-03-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
1087NPSG LA SPEZIAALTO CANAVESE TO07-03-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1088PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA06-03-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1089NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALCUS GENOVA06-03-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1090CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GEAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL06-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1091CUS GENOVAGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN13-03-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1092SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOCONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE14-03-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1093ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GEPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO14-03-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1094ALTO CANAVESE TOERREESSE PAVIC NO13-03-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1095AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALNPSG LA SPEZIA13-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1096ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIANEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL13-03-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1097PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOCUS GENOVA20-03-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1098CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GEALTO CANAVESE TO20-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1099NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN20-03-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1100SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL21-03-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1101NPSG LA SPEZIAZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA21-03-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1102ERREESSE PAVIC NOADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE20-03-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1103GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO27-03-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1104ALTO CANAVESE TOSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO27-03-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1105CUS GENOVANPSG LA SPEZIA27-03-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1106ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIACONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE27-03-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1107ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GENEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL28-03-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1108AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALERREESSE PAVIC NO27-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1109NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO10-04-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1110ALTO CANAVESE TOAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL10-04-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1111NPSG LA SPEZIAADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE10-04-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1112ERREESSE PAVIC NOZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA10-04-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
1113CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GECUS GENOVA10-04-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1114SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN11-04-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1115GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNNPSG LA SPEZIA17-04-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1116ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIASANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO17-04-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1117AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALNEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL17-04-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1118PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOERREESSE PAVIC NO17-04-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1119CUS GENOVAALTO CANAVESE TO17-04-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1120ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GECONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE18-04-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1121NPSG LA SPEZIAPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO24-04-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1122ALTO CANAVESE TOZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA24-04-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1123SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOCUS GENOVA24-04-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1124AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE24-04-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1125ERREESSE PAVIC NOGERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN24-04-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMAGNANO SESIA
1126CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GENEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL24-04-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1127NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALNPSG LA SPEZIA01-05-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1128ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIAAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL01-05-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1129ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GESANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO01-05-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1130GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CNALTO CANAVESE TO01-05-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAVIGLIANO
1131PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOCONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE01-05-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1132CUS GENOVAERREESSE PAVIC NO01-05-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA