Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3501FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PIBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC07-11-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3502CONAD ALSENESE PCTIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.07-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALSENO
3503VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOTOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LU07-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORINO
3504PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI AL07-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BIELLA
3505BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO07-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3506PSA OLYMPIA GENOVALILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO07-11-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3507LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOFGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI14-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
3508TIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO15-11-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0EMPOLI
3509BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL14-11-202017:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
3510IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA14-11-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3511ARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI ALCONAD ALSENESE PC14-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3512TOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LUBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT14-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3513VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOCONAD ALSENESE PC21-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORINO
3514BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO21-11-202017:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
3515FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PIIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO21-11-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3516PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLTIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.21-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BIELLA
3517PSA OLYMPIA GENOVATOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LU21-11-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
3518BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI AL21-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3519VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL28-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORINO
3520IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO28-11-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3521TOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LUFGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI28-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3522TIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT29-11-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0EMPOLI
3523CONAD ALSENESE PCPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA28-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALSENO
3524ARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI ALBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC28-11-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3525PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLCONAD ALSENESE PC05-12-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BIELLA
3526BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO05-12-202017:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
3527BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO05-12-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3528LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOTOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LU05-12-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
3529FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PIARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI AL05-12-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3530PSA OLYMPIA GENOVATIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.05-12-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3531CONAD ALSENESE PCBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT12-12-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALSENO
3532TOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LUBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC12-12-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3533PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA12-12-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BIELLA
3534ARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI ALIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO12-12-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3535TIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI13-12-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0EMPOLI
3536VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO12-12-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORINO
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3537BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL19-12-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3538IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOTOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LU19-12-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3539FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PICONAD ALSENESE PC19-12-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3540BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCTIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.19-12-202017:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
3541PSA OLYMPIA GENOVAVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO19-12-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
3542LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI AL19-12-202021:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3543BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA09-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3544ARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI ALTOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LU09-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3545VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOFGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI09-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORINO
3546TIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO10-01-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0EMPOLI
3547CONAD ALSENESE PCBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC09-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALSENO
3548PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO09-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BIELLA
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3549FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PIPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL16-01-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3550IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOTIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.16-01-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3551PSA OLYMPIA GENOVAARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI AL16-01-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
3552LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT16-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
3553TOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LUCONAD ALSENESE PC16-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3554BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO16-01-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3555BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTFGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI23-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3556TIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.TOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LU24-01-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0EMPOLI
3557CONAD ALSENESE PCIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO23-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALSENO
3558VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI AL23-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORINO
3559PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO23-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BIELLA
3560PSA OLYMPIA GENOVABUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC23-01-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3561FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PIPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA30-01-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3562ARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI ALTIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.30-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3563IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO30-01-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3564TOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LUPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL30-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3565BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT30-01-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
3566LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOCONAD ALSENESE PC30-01-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3567BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCFGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI13-02-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
3568TIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.CONAD ALSENESE PC14-02-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0EMPOLI
3569TOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LUVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO13-02-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3570ARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI ALPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL13-02-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3571IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT13-02-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3572LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA13-02-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3573FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PILILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO20-02-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3574VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOTIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.20-02-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORINO
3575PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC20-02-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BIELLA
3576PSA OLYMPIA GENOVAIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO20-02-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
3577CONAD ALSENESE PCARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI AL20-02-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALSENO
3578BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTTOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LU20-02-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3579CONAD ALSENESE PCVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO06-02-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALSENO
3580LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC06-02-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
3581IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOFGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI06-02-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3582TIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL07-02-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0EMPOLI
3583TOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LUPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA06-02-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3584ARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI ALBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT06-02-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3585PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO06-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BIELLA
3586LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO06-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
3587FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PITOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LU07-03-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3588BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTTIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.06-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3589PSA OLYMPIA GENOVACONAD ALSENESE PC06-03-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
3590BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI AL06-03-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3591CONAD ALSENESE PCPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL13-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALSENO
3592IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC13-03-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3593VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT13-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORINO
3594TOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LULILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO13-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3595ARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI ALFGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI13-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3596TIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.PSA OLYMPIA GENOVA14-03-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0EMPOLI
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3597BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTCONAD ALSENESE PC20-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3598BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCTOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LU20-03-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
3599PSA OLYMPIA GENOVAPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL20-03-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
3600IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI AL20-03-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3601FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PITIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.21-03-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3602LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO20-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3603PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT27-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BIELLA
3604TOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LUIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO27-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3605CONAD ALSENESE PCFGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI27-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALSENO
3606TIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC28-03-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0EMPOLI
3607VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA27-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORINO
3608ARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI ALLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO27-03-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3609PSA OLYMPIA GENOVABLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT10-04-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
3610TOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LUARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI AL10-04-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3611FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PIVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO10-04-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3612LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOTIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.10-04-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
3613BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCCONAD ALSENESE PC10-04-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
3614IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL10-04-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3615PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLFGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI17-04-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BIELLA
3616TIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO18-04-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0EMPOLI
3617ARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI ALPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA17-04-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3618BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO17-04-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3619CONAD ALSENESE PCTOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LU17-04-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALSENO
3620VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC17-04-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORINO
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3621FGL PALL.C.FRANCO PIBLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT24-04-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELFRANCO D/SOTTO
3622TOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LUTIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.24-04-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAPANNORI
3623IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NOCONAD ALSENESE PC24-04-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRECATE
3624ARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI ALVOLLEY PARELLA TORINO24-04-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
3625LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TOPROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL24-04-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SETTIMO TORINESE
3626BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PCPSA OLYMPIA GENOVA24-04-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GOSSOLENGO
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3627PSA OLYMPIA GENOVAFGL PALL.C.FRANCO PI01-05-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
3628TIMENET EMPOLI PALLAV.ARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI AL01-05-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0EMPOLI
3629VOLLEY PARELLA TORINOIGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO01-05-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORINO
3630PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELLTOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LU01-05-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BIELLA
3631BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PTBUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC01-05-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0QUARRATA
3632CONAD ALSENESE PCLILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO01-05-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ALSENO