Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3000PROSECCO DOC IMOCOMEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIO10-10-202120:303 - 025-17 25-23 27-25 0-0 0-0VILLORBA
3001UNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VAVERO VOLLEY MONZA09-10-202120:303 - 115-25 25-21 25-21 25-23 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
3002RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOBARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PG10-10-202117:003 - 125-15 22-25 25-19 25-22 0-0CHIERI
3003BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEOACQUA&SAPONE ROMA10-10-202117:000 - 320-25 21-25 24-26 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3004IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARAIL BISONTE FIRENZE10-10-202117:003 - 025-22 25-22 25-19 0-0 0-0NOVARA
3005TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMSAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FI10-10-202117:003 - 025-22 25-23 27-25 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3006VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO10-10-202117:001 - 325-23 23-25 18-25 18-25 0-0BERGAMO
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3007IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARATRASPORTIPESANTI CASALM17-10-202117:003 - 025-18 25-21 25-11 0-0 0-0NOVARA
3008VERO VOLLEY MONZARMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO17-10-202117:003 - 125-27 25-15 25-20 25-13 0-0MONZA
3009SAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FIVOLLEY BERGAMO 199116-10-202120:303 - 125-15 26-24 20-25 25-15 0-0SCANDICCI
3010DELTA DESPAR TRENTINOBOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO17-10-202120:302 - 316-25 25-17 25-21 16-25 4-15TRENTO
3011BARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PGIL BISONTE FIRENZE17-10-202117:001 - 326-24 21-25 21-25 23-25 0-0PERUGIA
3012ACQUA&SAPONE ROMAPROSECCO DOC IMOCO17-10-202117:000 - 321-25 15-25 24-26 0-0 0-0ROMA
3013MEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIOUNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VA17-10-202117:001 - 317-25 25-20 20-25 18-25 0-0URBINO
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3014PROSECCO DOC IMOCOIGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA21-10-202120:303 - 025-22 30-28 25-23 0-0 0-0VILLORBA
3015UNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VABARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PG20-10-202120:453 - 025-21 25-15 25-19 0-0 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
3016IL BISONTE FIRENZEDELTA DESPAR TRENTINO20-10-202120:303 - 125-13 17-25 25-16 25-19 0-0SCANDICCI
3017BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEOSAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FI20-10-202120:300 - 324-26 23-25 21-25 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3018ACQUA&SAPONE ROMATRASPORTIPESANTI CASALM20-10-202119:301 - 324-26 18-25 25-23 21-25 0-0ROMA
3019MEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIORMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO20-10-202119:303 - 125-23 16-25 25-23 25-17 0-0URBINO
3020VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991VERO VOLLEY MONZA20-10-202120:300 - 321-25 23-25 15-25 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3021VERO VOLLEY MONZAIGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA24-10-202120:302 - 335-33 22-25 18-25 25-20 4-15MONZA
3022RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOUNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VA24-10-202117:003 - 025-20 25-19 26-24 0-0 0-0CHIERI
3023SAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FIDELTA DESPAR TRENTINO24-10-202117:003 - 025-22 25-20 25-19 0-0 0-0SCANDICCI
3024IL BISONTE FIRENZEBOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO23-10-202117:003 - 123-25 25-16 25-23 25-18 0-0SCANDICCI
3025BARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PGACQUA&SAPONE ROMA23-10-202120:453 - 025-19 26-24 25-22 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3026TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMPROSECCO DOC IMOCO24-10-202117:000 - 315-25 23-25 23-25 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3027VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991MEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIO24-10-202117:003 - 127-25 25-19 22-25 25-16 0-0BERGAMO
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3028IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARABARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PG31-10-202117:003 - 025-22 25-22 25-15 0-0 0-0NOVARA
3029VERO VOLLEY MONZAPROSECCO DOC IMOCO30-10-202120:302 - 325-14 20-25 27-25 20-25 13-15MONZA
3030UNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VASAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FI31-10-202117:002 - 321-25 25-23 25-16 18-25 12-15BUSTO ARSIZIO
3031DELTA DESPAR TRENTINORMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO30-10-202120:301 - 332-30 19-25 22-25 13-25 0-0TRENTO
3032TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMVOLLEY BERGAMO 199131-10-202117:000 - 320-25 15-25 22-25 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3033ACQUA&SAPONE ROMAIL BISONTE FIRENZE01-11-202120:303 - 119-25 25-23 25-20 25-17 0-0ROMA
3034BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEOMEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIO31-10-202117:003 - 025-21 25-18 25-23 0-0 0-0CUNEO
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3035PROSECCO DOC IMOCOUNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VA06-11-202118:003 - 225-21 20-25 21-25 25-23 15-11VILLORBA
3036IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARABOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO07-11-202119:303 - 126-24 25-14 22-25 25-22 0-0NOVARA
3037SAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FIVERO VOLLEY MONZA07-11-202117:001 - 314-25 25-14 24-26 18-25 0-0SCANDICCI
3038RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOACQUA&SAPONE ROMA06-11-202120:303 - 025-20 25-20 25-17 0-0 0-0CHIERI
3039IL BISONTE FIRENZETRASPORTIPESANTI CASALM06-11-202117:003 - 025-17 25-18 27-25 0-0 0-0SCANDICCI
3040BARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PGVOLLEY BERGAMO 199106-11-202118:302 - 323-25 25-20 25-21 22-25 6-15PERUGIA
3041MEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIODELTA DESPAR TRENTINO07-11-202117:003 - 217-25 18-25 27-25 25-16 23-21URBINO
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3042UNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VAIL BISONTE FIRENZE14-11-202117:003 - 025-21 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
3043SAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FIRMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO14-11-202117:003 - 126-24 25-20 18-25 25-16 0-0SCANDICCI
3044BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEOPROSECCO DOC IMOCO14-11-202117:002 - 325-22 15-25 25-20 18-25 8-15CUNEO
3045DELTA DESPAR TRENTINOBARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PG13-11-202119:300 - 318-25 21-25 19-25 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3046TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMMEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIO13-11-202120:303 - 025-23 25-22 25-22 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3047ACQUA&SAPONE ROMAVERO VOLLEY MONZA14-11-202117:000 - 322-25 18-25 22-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
3048VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA14-11-202119:300 - 315-25 18-25 20-25 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3049PROSECCO DOC IMOCODELTA DESPAR TRENTINO21-11-202117:003 - 025-13 25-11 25-20 0-0 0-0VILLORBA
3050IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARAACQUA&SAPONE ROMA21-11-202117:003 - 025-23 25-22 25-18 0-0 0-0NOVARA
3051VERO VOLLEY MONZATRASPORTIPESANTI CASALM20-11-202120:303 - 025-20 25-17 25-18 0-0 0-0MONZA
3052RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOBOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO21-11-202119:303 - 225-18 14-25 25-22 23-25 15-11CHIERI
3053IL BISONTE FIRENZEMEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIO21-11-202117:003 - 215-25 21-25 25-13 26-24 15-11SCANDICCI
3054BARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PGSAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FI21-11-202117:000 - 321-25 22-25 22-25 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3055VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991UNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VA21-11-202117:001 - 325-22 20-25 23-25 15-25 0-0BERGAMO
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3056UNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VAIGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA28-11-202117:002 - 319-25 25-21 25-11 23-25 13-15BUSTO ARSIZIO
3057SAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FIPROSECCO DOC IMOCO28-11-202119:301 - 325-23 24-26 19-25 21-25 0-0SCANDICCI
3058RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOIL BISONTE FIRENZE28-11-202117:003 - 225-19 25-21 19-25 23-25 15-8CHIERI
3059BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEOVERO VOLLEY MONZA28-11-202117:002 - 325-23 19-25 11-25 25-22 12-15CUNEO
3060DELTA DESPAR TRENTINOTRASPORTIPESANTI CASALM28-11-202117:000 - 320-25 16-25 21-25 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3061ACQUA&SAPONE ROMAVOLLEY BERGAMO 199127-11-202120:303 - 220-25 25-14 14-25 25-14 15-13ROMA
3062MEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIOBARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PG28-11-202117:003 - 122-25 25-22 25-22 25-21 0-0URBINO
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3063PROSECCO DOC IMOCOBARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PG04-12-202118:003 - 025-13 25-23 25-13 0-0 0-0VILLORBA
3064IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARAMEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIO04-12-202119:003 - 027-25 25-16 25-17 0-0 0-0NOVARA
3065VERO VOLLEY MONZAIL BISONTE FIRENZE05-12-202117:003 - 025-18 25-22 25-17 0-0 0-0MONZA
3066DELTA DESPAR TRENTINOUNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VA05-12-202119:302 - 325-18 25-16 16-25 16-25 11-15TRENTO
3067TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMBOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO05-12-202117:001 - 324-26 26-24 17-25 23-25 0-0CREMONA
3068ACQUA&SAPONE ROMASAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FI05-12-202117:001 - 321-25 23-25 25-18 27-29 0-0ROMA
3069VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO04-12-202120:301 - 325-23 20-25 29-31 19-25 0-0BERGAMO
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3070IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARADELTA DESPAR TRENTINO12-12-202117:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVARA
3071UNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VAACQUA&SAPONE ROMA12-12-202117:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
3072RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOTRASPORTIPESANTI CASALM12-12-202117:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CHIERI
3073BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEOVOLLEY BERGAMO 199112-12-202119:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3074IL BISONTE FIRENZEPROSECCO DOC IMOCO20-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0FIRENZE
3075BARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PGVERO VOLLEY MONZA13-12-202120:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3076MEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIOSAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FI11-12-202120:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0URBINO
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3077SAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FIIGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA19-12-202117:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SCANDICCI
3078RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOPROSECCO DOC IMOCO10-11-202120:300 - 322-25 22-25 22-25 0-0 0-0CHIERI
3079BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEOBARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PG18-12-202120:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3080DELTA DESPAR TRENTINOACQUA&SAPONE ROMA18-12-202117:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3081TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMUNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VA19-12-202119:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3082MEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIOVERO VOLLEY MONZA18-12-202117:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0URBINO
3083VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991IL BISONTE FIRENZE19-12-202117:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3084PROSECCO DOC IMOCOVOLLEY BERGAMO 199126-12-202117:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VILLORBA
3085IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARARMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO26-12-202117:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVARA
3086VERO VOLLEY MONZADELTA DESPAR TRENTINO26-12-202117:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONZA
3087UNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VABOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO26-12-202118:150 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
3088IL BISONTE FIRENZESAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FI26-12-202118:150 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0FIRENZE
3089BARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PGTRASPORTIPESANTI CASALM26-12-202117:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3090ACQUA&SAPONE ROMAMEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIO26-12-202117:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3091MEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIOPROSECCO DOC IMOCO09-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0URBINO
3092VERO VOLLEY MONZAUNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VA09-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONZA
3093BARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PGRMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO09-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3094ACQUA&SAPONE ROMABOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO09-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
3095IL BISONTE FIRENZEIGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA09-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0FIRENZE
3096SAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FITRASPORTIPESANTI CASALM09-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SCANDICCI
3097DELTA DESPAR TRENTINOVOLLEY BERGAMO 199109-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRENTO
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3098TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMIGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA15-01-202220:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3099RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOVERO VOLLEY MONZA16-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CHIERI
3100VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991SAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FI16-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
3101BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEODELTA DESPAR TRENTINO16-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3102IL BISONTE FIRENZEBARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PG16-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0FIRENZE
3103PROSECCO DOC IMOCOACQUA&SAPONE ROMA16-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VILLORBA
3104UNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VAMEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIO16-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3105IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARAPROSECCO DOC IMOCO23-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVARA
3106BARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PGUNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VA23-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3107DELTA DESPAR TRENTINOIL BISONTE FIRENZE23-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3108SAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FIBOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO23-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SCANDICCI
3109TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMACQUA&SAPONE ROMA23-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3110RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOMEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIO23-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CHIERI
3111VERO VOLLEY MONZAVOLLEY BERGAMO 199123-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONZA
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3112IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARAVERO VOLLEY MONZA30-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVARA
3113UNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VARMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO30-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
3114DELTA DESPAR TRENTINOSAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FI30-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3115BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEOIL BISONTE FIRENZE30-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3116ACQUA&SAPONE ROMABARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PG30-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
3117PROSECCO DOC IMOCOTRASPORTIPESANTI CASALM30-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VILLORBA
3118MEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIOVOLLEY BERGAMO 199130-01-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0URBINO
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3119BARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PGIGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA06-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3120PROSECCO DOC IMOCOVERO VOLLEY MONZA06-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VILLORBA
3121SAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FIUNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VA06-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SCANDICCI
3122RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TODELTA DESPAR TRENTINO06-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CHIERI
3123VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALM06-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
3124IL BISONTE FIRENZEACQUA&SAPONE ROMA06-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0FIRENZE
3125MEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIOBOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO06-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0URBINO
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3126UNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VAPROSECCO DOC IMOCO13-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
3127BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEOIGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA13-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3128VERO VOLLEY MONZASAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FI13-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONZA
3129ACQUA&SAPONE ROMARMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO13-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
3130TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMIL BISONTE FIRENZE12-02-202220:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3131VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991BARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PG13-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
3132DELTA DESPAR TRENTINOMEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIO13-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRENTO
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3133IL BISONTE FIRENZEUNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VA20-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0FIRENZE
3134RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOSAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FI20-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CHIERI
3135PROSECCO DOC IMOCOBOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO20-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VILLORBA
3136BARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PGDELTA DESPAR TRENTINO20-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3137MEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIOTRASPORTIPESANTI CASALM20-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0URBINO
3138VERO VOLLEY MONZAACQUA&SAPONE ROMA20-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONZA
3139IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARAVOLLEY BERGAMO 199120-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVARA
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3140DELTA DESPAR TRENTINOPROSECCO DOC IMOCO27-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3141ACQUA&SAPONE ROMAIGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA27-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
3142TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMVERO VOLLEY MONZA27-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3143BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEORMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO27-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3144MEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIOIL BISONTE FIRENZE27-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0URBINO
3145SAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FIBARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PG27-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SCANDICCI
3146UNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VAVOLLEY BERGAMO 199127-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3147IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARAUNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VA06-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVARA
3148PROSECCO DOC IMOCOSAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FI06-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VILLORBA
3149IL BISONTE FIRENZERMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO06-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0FIRENZE
3150VERO VOLLEY MONZABOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO06-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONZA
3151TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMDELTA DESPAR TRENTINO06-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3152VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991ACQUA&SAPONE ROMA06-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
3153BARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PGMEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIO06-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3154BARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PGPROSECCO DOC IMOCO13-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3155MEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIOIGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA13-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0URBINO
3156IL BISONTE FIRENZEVERO VOLLEY MONZA13-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0FIRENZE
3157UNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VADELTA DESPAR TRENTINO13-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
3158BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEOTRASPORTIPESANTI CASALM13-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3159SAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FIACQUA&SAPONE ROMA13-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SCANDICCI
3160RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOVOLLEY BERGAMO 199113-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CHIERI
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3161DELTA DESPAR TRENTINOIGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA20-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3162ACQUA&SAPONE ROMAUNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VA20-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
3163TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMRMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO20-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3164VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO20-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
3165PROSECCO DOC IMOCOIL BISONTE FIRENZE01-12-202120:302 - 322-25 30-28 25-16 25-27 12-15VILLORBA
3166VERO VOLLEY MONZABARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PG20-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONZA
3167SAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FIMEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIO20-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SCANDICCI
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3168IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARASAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FI27-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVARA
3169PROSECCO DOC IMOCORMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO27-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VILLORBA
3170BARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PGBOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO27-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PERUGIA
3171ACQUA&SAPONE ROMADELTA DESPAR TRENTINO27-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
3172UNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VATRASPORTIPESANTI CASALM27-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO
3173VERO VOLLEY MONZAMEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIO27-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONZA
3174IL BISONTE FIRENZEVOLLEY BERGAMO 199127-03-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0FIRENZE
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
3175VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991PROSECCO DOC IMOCO03-04-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BERGAMO
3176RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TOIGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA03-04-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CHIERI
3177DELTA DESPAR TRENTINOVERO VOLLEY MONZA03-04-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TRENTO
3178BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEOUNET E-WORK BUSTO AR VA03-04-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUNEO
3179SAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FIIL BISONTE FIRENZE03-04-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SCANDICCI
3180TRASPORTIPESANTI CASALMBARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PG03-04-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CREMONA
3181MEGABOXONDULATIDELSAVIOACQUA&SAPONE ROMA03-04-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0URBINO