Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
201EMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENAHRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV10-10-202118:000 - 319-25 19-25 16-25 0-0 0-0SIENA
202G.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BSSIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH10-10-202118:003 - 125-18 16-25 25-19 25-14 0-0BRESCIA
203BCC CASTELLANA BAAGNELLI TIPIESSE BG10-10-202117:003 - 025-23 25-17 25-21 0-0 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
204POOL LIB.CANTU'COBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN10-10-202118:002 - 325-19 18-25 20-25 25-21 13-15CASNATE CON BERNATE
205SYNERGY MONDOVI'CNKEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PI10-10-202118:000 - 325-27 19-25 18-25 0-0 0-0MONDOVI
206DELTAGROUP PORTO VIROCAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGRO10-10-202118:001 - 325-23 24-26 22-25 23-25 0-0PORTO VIRO
207RIPOSACONAD REGGIO EMILIA00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
208BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNBCC CASTELLANA BA17-10-202118:000 - 322-25 15-25 24-26 0-0 0-0CUNEO
209SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO17-10-202118:000 - 323-25 25-27 23-25 0-0 0-0ORTONA
210CONAD REGGIO EMILIAEMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENA17-10-202118:003 - 025-22 25-23 25-19 0-0 0-0RUBIERA
211KEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PIDELTAGROUP PORTO VIRO17-10-202118:003 - 025-11 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0S.CROCE SULL'ARNO
212CAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGROSYNERGY MONDOVI'CN17-10-202118:003 - 226-28 22-25 32-30 28-26 15-10MARSICOVETERE
213HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TVG.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BS17-10-202118:003 - 031-29 25-23 25-20 0-0 0-0CAORLE
214RIPOSAAGNELLI TIPIESSE BG00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
215BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNHRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV24-10-202118:003 - 025-20 25-19 25-21 0-0 0-0CUNEO
216EMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENAAGNELLI TIPIESSE BG23-10-202120:300 - 319-25 21-25 22-25 0-0 0-0SIENA
217G.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BSKEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PI24-10-202118:001 - 319-25 23-25 25-23 24-26 0-0BRESCIA
218BCC CASTELLANA BACONAD REGGIO EMILIA24-10-202116:003 - 125-23 26-24 23-25 25-20 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
219POOL LIB.CANTU'COCAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGRO24-10-202116:003 - 117-25 25-19 25-17 25-14 0-0CASNATE CON BERNATE
220DELTAGROUP PORTO VIROSYNERGY MONDOVI'CN24-10-202118:003 - 125-23 25-22 25-27 25-18 0-0PORTO VIRO
221RIPOSASIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
222AGNELLI TIPIESSE BGDELTAGROUP PORTO VIRO31-10-202118:003 - 125-23 19-25 25-23 25-18 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
223SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN31-10-202118:002 - 323-25 26-24 28-26 24-26 11-15ORTONA
224KEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PIPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO31-10-202118:002 - 321-25 25-18 25-22 25-27 10-15S.CROCE SULL'ARNO
225SYNERGY MONDOVI'CNEMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENA31-10-202118:000 - 321-25 22-25 30-32 0-0 0-0MONDOVI
226CAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGROCONAD REGGIO EMILIA31-10-202116:000 - 321-25 20-25 25-27 0-0 0-0MARSICOVETERE
227HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TVBCC CASTELLANA BA31-10-202118:003 - 125-20 25-17 20-25 25-21 0-0CAORLE
228RIPOSAG.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BS00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
229AGNELLI TIPIESSE BGKEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PI07-11-202118:003 - 025-23 25-21 25-17 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
230BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNG.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BS07-11-202118:003 - 125-17 21-25 25-20 25-18 0-0CUNEO
231EMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENACAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGRO07-11-202118:003 - 125-22 25-21 27-29 25-19 0-0SIENA
232CONAD REGGIO EMILIAHRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV07-11-202118:003 - 219-25 19-25 25-20 26-24 16-14RUBIERA
233BCC CASTELLANA BASYNERGY MONDOVI'CN07-11-202118:003 - 025-20 25-22 26-24 0-0 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
234DELTAGROUP PORTO VIROSIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH07-11-202116:003 - 122-25 25-19 25-22 25-16 0-0PORTO VIRO
235RIPOSAPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
236SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHEMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENA14-11-202118:001 - 322-25 18-25 25-22 18-25 0-0ORTONA
237KEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PIBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN14-11-202116:001 - 323-25 22-25 25-20 17-25 0-0S.CROCE SULL'ARNO
238G.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BSBCC CASTELLANA BA14-11-202118:003 - 225-21 21-25 24-26 25-22 15-11BRESCIA
239POOL LIB.CANTU'CODELTAGROUP PORTO VIRO14-11-202118:003 - 124-26 25-17 27-25 27-25 0-0CASNATE CON BERNATE
240SYNERGY MONDOVI'CNCONAD REGGIO EMILIA14-11-202116:003 - 218-25 32-30 14-25 25-18 15-10MONDOVI
241CAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGROAGNELLI TIPIESSE BG14-11-202118:003 - 025-23 25-22 25-23 0-0 0-0MARSICOVETERE
242RIPOSAHRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
243AGNELLI TIPIESSE BGSYNERGY MONDOVI'CN21-11-202118:003 - 025-15 25-20 25-18 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
244EMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENAG.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BS21-11-202119:000 - 324-26 25-27 23-25 0-0 0-0SIENA
245CONAD REGGIO EMILIADELTAGROUP PORTO VIRO21-11-202118:001 - 319-25 25-19 22-25 21-25 0-0RUBIERA
246BCC CASTELLANA BAKEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PI20-11-202120:303 - 225-19 18-25 25-14 15-25 21-19CASTELLANA GROTTE
247CAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGROSIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH21-11-202118:003 - 025-18 25-19 25-20 0-0 0-0MARSICOVETERE
248HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TVPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO21-11-202118:003 - 225-19 25-22 23-25 23-25 18-16CAORLE
249RIPOSABAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
250BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNAGNELLI TIPIESSE BG27-11-202119:000 - 317-25 19-25 19-25 0-0 0-0CUNEO
251SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHHRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV28-11-202118:002 - 327-25 21-25 20-25 25-23 20-22ORTONA
252KEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PICAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGRO28-11-202118:003 - 025-17 25-13 25-20 0-0 0-0S.CROCE SULL'ARNO
253G.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BSCONAD REGGIO EMILIA28-11-202118:002 - 323-25 22-25 25-21 25-19 8-15BRESCIA
254POOL LIB.CANTU'COBCC CASTELLANA BA28-11-202116:000 - 323-25 19-25 28-30 0-0 0-0CASNATE CON BERNATE
255DELTAGROUP PORTO VIROEMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENA28-11-202118:003 - 025-16 25-21 25-18 0-0 0-0PORTO VIRO
256RIPOSASYNERGY MONDOVI'CN00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
257AGNELLI TIPIESSE BGSIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH05-12-202118:003 - 025-16 25-23 25-15 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
258EMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENABCC CASTELLANA BA05-12-202118:000 - 315-25 16-25 21-25 0-0 0-0SIENA
259CONAD REGGIO EMILIABAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN05-12-202118:003 - 125-20 19-25 25-16 25-19 0-0RUBIERA
260SYNERGY MONDOVI'CNPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO05-12-202118:002 - 325-23 22-25 25-23 20-25 12-15MONDOVI
261CAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGROG.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BS04-12-202120:303 - 125-19 28-26 23-25 25-22 0-0MARSICOVETERE
262HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TVKEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PI05-12-202119:003 - 225-23 25-15 23-25 14-25 15-13CAORLE
263RIPOSADELTAGROUP PORTO VIRO00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
264BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNEMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENA08-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUNEO
265SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHCONAD REGGIO EMILIA08-12-202119:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ORTONA
266G.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BSDELTAGROUP PORTO VIRO08-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESCIA
267BCC CASTELLANA BACAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGRO08-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
268POOL LIB.CANTU'COAGNELLI TIPIESSE BG08-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASNATE CON BERNATE
269HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TVSYNERGY MONDOVI'CN08-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAORLE
270RIPOSAKEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PI00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
271AGNELLI TIPIESSE BGHRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV12-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
272CONAD REGGIO EMILIAPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO12-12-202115:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RUBIERA
273KEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PISIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH12-12-202116:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.CROCE SULL'ARNO
274SYNERGY MONDOVI'CNG.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BS12-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONDOVI
275CAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGROBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN12-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MARSICOVETERE
276DELTAGROUP PORTO VIROBCC CASTELLANA BA12-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO VIRO
277RIPOSAEMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENA00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
278AGNELLI TIPIESSE BGG.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BS19-12-202119:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
279BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNDELTAGROUP PORTO VIRO19-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUNEO
280SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHSYNERGY MONDOVI'CN19-12-202116:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ORTONA
281KEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PICONAD REGGIO EMILIA19-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.CROCE SULL'ARNO
282POOL LIB.CANTU'COEMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENA19-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASNATE CON BERNATE
283HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TVCAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGRO21-12-202118:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAORLE
284RIPOSABCC CASTELLANA BA00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
285EMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENAKEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PI26-12-202116:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SIENA
286CONAD REGGIO EMILIAAGNELLI TIPIESSE BG26-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RUBIERA
287G.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BSPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO26-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESCIA
288BCC CASTELLANA BASIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH26-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
289SYNERGY MONDOVI'CNBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN26-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONDOVI
290DELTAGROUP PORTO VIROHRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV26-12-202118:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO VIRO
291RIPOSACAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGRO00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
292HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TVEMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENA02-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAORLE
293SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHG.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BS02-01-202216:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ORTONA
294AGNELLI TIPIESSE BGBCC CASTELLANA BA02-01-202216:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
295BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO02-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUNEO
296KEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PISYNERGY MONDOVI'CN02-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.CROCE SULL'ARNO
297CAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGRODELTAGROUP PORTO VIRO02-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MARSICOVETERE
298RIPOSACONAD REGGIO EMILIA00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
299BCC CASTELLANA BABAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN09-01-202219:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
300POOL LIB.CANTU'COSIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH08-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASNATE CON BERNATE
301EMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENACONAD REGGIO EMILIA09-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SIENA
302DELTAGROUP PORTO VIROKEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PI09-01-202216:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO VIRO
303SYNERGY MONDOVI'CNCAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGRO09-01-202216:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONDOVI
304G.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BSHRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV09-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESCIA
305RIPOSAAGNELLI TIPIESSE BG00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
306HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TVBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN16-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAORLE
307AGNELLI TIPIESSE BGEMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENA16-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
308KEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PIG.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BS15-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.CROCE SULL'ARNO
309CONAD REGGIO EMILIABCC CASTELLANA BA15-01-202220:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RUBIERA
310CAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGROPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO16-01-202215:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MARSICOVETERE
311SYNERGY MONDOVI'CNDELTAGROUP PORTO VIRO15-01-202220:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONDOVI
312RIPOSASIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
313DELTAGROUP PORTO VIROAGNELLI TIPIESSE BG23-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO VIRO
314BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNSIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH23-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUNEO
315POOL LIB.CANTU'COKEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PI23-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASNATE CON BERNATE
316EMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENASYNERGY MONDOVI'CN22-01-202220:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SIENA
317CONAD REGGIO EMILIACAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGRO23-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RUBIERA
318BCC CASTELLANA BAHRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV23-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
319RIPOSAG.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BS00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
320KEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PIAGNELLI TIPIESSE BG30-01-202216:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.CROCE SULL'ARNO
321G.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BSBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN30-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESCIA
322CAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGROEMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENA30-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MARSICOVETERE
323HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TVCONAD REGGIO EMILIA30-01-202216:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAORLE
324SYNERGY MONDOVI'CNBCC CASTELLANA BA30-01-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONDOVI
325SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHDELTAGROUP PORTO VIRO29-01-202220:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ORTONA
326RIPOSAPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
327EMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENASIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH06-02-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SIENA
328BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNKEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PI06-02-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUNEO
329BCC CASTELLANA BAG.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BS06-02-202217:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
330DELTAGROUP PORTO VIROPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO05-02-202220:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO VIRO
331CONAD REGGIO EMILIASYNERGY MONDOVI'CN06-02-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RUBIERA
332AGNELLI TIPIESSE BGCAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGRO06-02-202216:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
333RIPOSAHRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
334SYNERGY MONDOVI'CNAGNELLI TIPIESSE BG20-02-202219:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONDOVI
335G.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BSEMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENA20-02-202219:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESCIA
336DELTAGROUP PORTO VIROCONAD REGGIO EMILIA20-02-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO VIRO
337KEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PIBCC CASTELLANA BA20-02-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.CROCE SULL'ARNO
338SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHCAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGRO20-02-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ORTONA
339POOL LIB.CANTU'COHRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV20-02-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASNATE CON BERNATE
340RIPOSABAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
341AGNELLI TIPIESSE BGBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN27-02-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
342HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TVSIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH26-02-202220:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAORLE
343CAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGROKEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PI27-02-202219:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MARSICOVETERE
344CONAD REGGIO EMILIAG.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BS27-02-202216:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RUBIERA
345BCC CASTELLANA BAPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO27-02-202216:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
346EMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENADELTAGROUP PORTO VIRO27-02-202216:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SIENA
347RIPOSASYNERGY MONDOVI'CN00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
348SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHAGNELLI TIPIESSE BG06-03-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ORTONA
349BCC CASTELLANA BAEMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENA06-03-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
350BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNCONAD REGGIO EMILIA06-03-202219:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUNEO
351POOL LIB.CANTU'COSYNERGY MONDOVI'CN06-03-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASNATE CON BERNATE
352G.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BSCAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGRO06-03-202216:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESCIA
353KEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PIHRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV06-03-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.CROCE SULL'ARNO
354RIPOSADELTAGROUP PORTO VIRO00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
355EMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENABAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN13-03-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SIENA
356CONAD REGGIO EMILIASIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH13-03-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RUBIERA
357DELTAGROUP PORTO VIROG.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BS13-03-202219:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO VIRO
358CAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGROBCC CASTELLANA BA13-03-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MARSICOVETERE
359AGNELLI TIPIESSE BGPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO12-03-202220:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
360SYNERGY MONDOVI'CNHRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV13-03-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONDOVI
361RIPOSAKEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PI00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
362HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TVAGNELLI TIPIESSE BG20-03-202216:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAORLE
363POOL LIB.CANTU'COCONAD REGGIO EMILIA20-03-202219:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASNATE CON BERNATE
364SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHKEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PI20-03-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ORTONA
365G.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BSSYNERGY MONDOVI'CN19-03-202220:300 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESCIA
366BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNCAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGRO20-03-202216:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUNEO
367BCC CASTELLANA BADELTAGROUP PORTO VIRO20-03-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASTELLANA GROTTE
368RIPOSAEMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENA00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
369G.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BSAGNELLI TIPIESSE BG27-03-202216:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BRESCIA
370DELTAGROUP PORTO VIROBAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CN27-03-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PORTO VIRO
371SYNERGY MONDOVI'CNSIECO SERVICE ORTONA CH27-03-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MONDOVI
372CONAD REGGIO EMILIAKEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PI27-03-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0RUBIERA
373EMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENAPOOL LIB.CANTU'CO27-03-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SIENA
374CAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGROHRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV27-03-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MARSICOVETERE
375RIPOSABCC CASTELLANA BA00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
376KEMAS LAMIPEL SCROCE PIEMMA VILLAS AUBAY SIENA03-04-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.CROCE SULL'ARNO
377AGNELLI TIPIESSE BGCONAD REGGIO EMILIA03-04-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CISANO BERGAMASCO
378POOL LIB.CANTU'COG.CONSOLI MCDONALD'S BS03-04-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CASNATE CON BERNATE
379SIECO SERVICE ORTONA CHBCC CASTELLANA BA03-04-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ORTONA
380BAM ACQUA S.BERNARDO CNSYNERGY MONDOVI'CN03-04-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUNEO
381HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TVDELTAGROUP PORTO VIRO03-04-202218:000 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAORLE
382RIPOSACAVE DEL SOLE LAGONEGRO00-00-2000--:--0 - 00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0