Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1000NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALNPSG LA SPEZIA16-10-202121:003-025-21 25-20 25-16 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1001AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE16-10-202121:001-321-25 23-25 25-9 26-28 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1002SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOCUS GENOVA16-10-202121:003-025-22 25-19 25-21 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1003GSAD ARTI E MESTIERIPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO16-10-202121:001-315-25 18-25 25-22 22-25 0-0COLLEGNO
1004FENERA CHIERI 76CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE17-10-202117:003-025-13 25-21 25-17 0-0 0-0CHIERI
1005ALTO CANAVESE TOZEPHYR MULATTIERI SP16-10-202118:003-125-15 21-25 25-22 25-13 0-0CUORGNE'
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1006ZEPHYR MULATTIERI SPNEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL23-10-202117:000-320-25 19-25 20-25 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1007ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GESANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO24-10-202117:302-330-28 25-17 19-25 16-25 8-15LAVAGNA
1008NPSG LA SPEZIAGSAD ARTI E MESTIERI23-10-202118:003-025-12 25-22 25-22 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1009CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GEALTO CANAVESE TO23-10-202118:000-322-25 20-25 19-25 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1010PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL23-10-202120:450-323-25 20-25 23-25 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1011CUS GENOVAFENERA CHIERI 7623-10-202118:001-325-12 20-25 21-25 22-25 0-0GENOVA
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1012SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL30-10-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1013NPSG LA SPEZIAZEPHYR MULATTIERI SP30-10-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1014NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALCONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE30-10-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1015GSAD ARTI E MESTIERIADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE30-10-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COLLEGNO
1016ALTO CANAVESE TOCUS GENOVA30-10-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1017FENERA CHIERI 76PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO31-10-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CHIERI
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1018SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOGSAD ARTI E MESTIERI07-11-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1019CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GEZEPHYR MULATTIERI SP06-11-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1020CUS GENOVANEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL06-11-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1021ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GEFENERA CHIERI 7607-11-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1022AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALALTO CANAVESE TO06-11-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1023PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TONPSG LA SPEZIA06-11-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1024GSAD ARTI E MESTIERIAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL13-11-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COLLEGNO
1025NPSG LA SPEZIACONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE13-11-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1026FENERA CHIERI 76SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO14-11-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CHIERI
1027ZEPHYR MULATTIERI SPCUS GENOVA13-11-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1028NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO13-11-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1029ALTO CANAVESE TOADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE13-11-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1030AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALFENERA CHIERI 7620-11-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1031CUS GENOVANPSG LA SPEZIA20-11-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1032GSAD ARTI E MESTIERIALTO CANAVESE TO20-11-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COLLEGNO
1033PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOCONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE20-11-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1034ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GENEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL21-11-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1035SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOZEPHYR MULATTIERI SP20-11-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1036FENERA CHIERI 76GSAD ARTI E MESTIERI28-11-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SANTENA
1037CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GECUS GENOVA27-11-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1038NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL27-11-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1039NPSG LA SPEZIAADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE27-11-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1040ALTO CANAVESE TOSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO27-11-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1041ZEPHYR MULATTIERI SPPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO27-11-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1042FENERA CHIERI 76ALTO CANAVESE TO05-12-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CHIERI
1043PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOCUS GENOVA04-12-202120:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1044SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TONEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL05-12-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1045ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GEZEPHYR MULATTIERI SP05-12-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1046AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALNPSG LA SPEZIA04-12-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1047GSAD ARTI E MESTIERICONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE04-12-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COLLEGNO
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1048NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALGSAD ARTI E MESTIERI11-12-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1049CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GEADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE11-12-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1050ALTO CANAVESE TOPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO11-12-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1051ZEPHYR MULATTIERI SPFENERA CHIERI 7611-12-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1052CUS GENOVAAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL11-12-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1053NPSG LA SPEZIASANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO11-12-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1054FENERA CHIERI 76NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL19-12-202117:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CHIERI
1055ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GECUS GENOVA19-12-202117:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1056AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALCONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE18-12-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1057SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO18-12-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1058GSAD ARTI E MESTIERIZEPHYR MULATTIERI SP18-12-202121:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COLLEGNO
1059ALTO CANAVESE TONPSG LA SPEZIA18-12-202118:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1060NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALALTO CANAVESE TO08-01-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1061PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE08-01-202220:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1062CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GESANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO08-01-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1063CUS GENOVAGSAD ARTI E MESTIERI08-01-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1064NPSG LA SPEZIAFENERA CHIERI 7608-01-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1065ZEPHYR MULATTIERI SPAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL08-01-202217:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1066NPSG LA SPEZIANEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL15-01-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1067ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GEAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL16-01-202217:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1068CUS GENOVASANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO15-01-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1069PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOGSAD ARTI E MESTIERI15-01-202220:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1070CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GEFENERA CHIERI 7615-01-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1071ZEPHYR MULATTIERI SPALTO CANAVESE TO15-01-202217:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1072NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALZEPHYR MULATTIERI SP22-01-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1073SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE22-01-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1074GSAD ARTI E MESTIERINPSG LA SPEZIA22-01-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COLLEGNO
1075ALTO CANAVESE TOCONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE22-01-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1076AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO22-01-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1077FENERA CHIERI 76CUS GENOVA23-01-202217:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SANTENA
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1078AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO29-01-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1079ZEPHYR MULATTIERI SPNPSG LA SPEZIA29-01-202217:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1080CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GENEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL29-01-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1081ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GEGSAD ARTI E MESTIERI30-01-202217:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1082CUS GENOVAALTO CANAVESE TO29-01-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1083PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOFENERA CHIERI 7629-01-202220:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1084GSAD ARTI E MESTIERISANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO05-02-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COLLEGNO
1085ZEPHYR MULATTIERI SPCONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE05-02-202217:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1086NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALCUS GENOVA05-02-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1087FENERA CHIERI 76ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE06-02-202217:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
1088ALTO CANAVESE TOAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL05-02-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1089NPSG LA SPEZIAPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO05-02-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1090AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALGSAD ARTI E MESTIERI12-02-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1091CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GENPSG LA SPEZIA12-02-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1092SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOFENERA CHIERI 7613-02-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1093CUS GENOVAZEPHYR MULATTIERI SP12-02-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1094PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TONEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL12-02-202220:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1095ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GEALTO CANAVESE TO13-02-202217:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1096FENERA CHIERI 76AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL20-02-202217:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SANTENA
1097NPSG LA SPEZIACUS GENOVA19-02-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1098ALTO CANAVESE TOGSAD ARTI E MESTIERI19-02-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1099CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GEPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO19-02-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1100NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE19-02-202217:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1101ZEPHYR MULATTIERI SPSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO19-02-202217:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1102GSAD ARTI E MESTIERIFENERA CHIERI 7626-02-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COLLEGNO
1103CUS GENOVACONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE26-02-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1104AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALNEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL26-02-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1105ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GENPSG LA SPEZIA27-02-202217:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1106SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOALTO CANAVESE TO26-02-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1107PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOZEPHYR MULATTIERI SP26-02-202220:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1108ALTO CANAVESE TOFENERA CHIERI 7605-03-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1109CUS GENOVAPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO05-03-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1110NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO05-03-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1111ZEPHYR MULATTIERI SPADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE05-03-202217:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1112NPSG LA SPEZIAAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL05-03-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
1113CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GEGSAD ARTI E MESTIERI05-03-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1114GSAD ARTI E MESTIERINEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL12-03-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COLLEGNO
1115ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GECONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE13-03-202217:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1116PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOALTO CANAVESE TO12-03-202220:450-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1117FENERA CHIERI 76ZEPHYR MULATTIERI SP12-03-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CHIERI
1118AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALCUS GENOVA12-03-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE
1119SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TONPSG LA SPEZIA13-03-202217:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1120NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI ALFENERA CHIERI 7619-03-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ACQUI TERME
1121CUS GENOVAADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE19-03-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA
1122CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GEAS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL19-03-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0GENOVA BOLZANETO
1123PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TOSANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO19-03-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIRIE'
1124ZEPHYR MULATTIERI SPGSAD ARTI E MESTIERI19-03-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.STEFANO DI MAGRA
1125NPSG LA SPEZIAALTO CANAVESE TO19-03-202218:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LA SPEZIA
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
1126ALTO CANAVESE TONEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL26-03-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CUORGNE'
1127ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GEPVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO26-03-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0LAVAGNA
1128SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TOCONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE26-03-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0SAN MAURO TORINESE
1129GSAD ARTI E MESTIERICUS GENOVA26-03-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0COLLEGNO
1130FENERA CHIERI 76NPSG LA SPEZIA26-03-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CHIERI
1131AS NOVI PALLAVOLO ALZEPHYR MULATTIERI SP26-03-202221:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0NOVI LIGURE