Classifica Serie B1-B2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO6323221145300166144.7143191515341.2484
2LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO5523194115311260232.6087192216101.1938
3ABO OFFANENGO CR492317668313256321.75201117811.1291
4PALL.DON COLLEONI BG462316785313353321.6563191817731.0818
5FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV442315893324253331.6061198217081.1604
6CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT3923121183143447381.2368188617731.0637
7ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL3723121153452448441.0909191719091.0042
8TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO3523121143543447461.0217199319431.0257
9PNEUMAX LURANO BG3523121134544348471.0213201720161.0005
10VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV3223101372135541430.9535181718001.0094
11VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO222371613343932570.5614180319830.9092
12COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA142332011167728630.4444184620820.8866
13BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG1223419202261122610.3607167019120.8734
14PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI02302300001221690.014587517480.5006

LEGENDA
Promosse in A2
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in B2

Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4