Classifica Serie B1-B2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO2298151200124837486421.1651
2FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV209725110022192.33336985881.1871
3LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO2097242101122102.27496451.1612
4CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT2096351020122102.27296341.1498
5TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO1997232200221121.757346741.089
6ABO OFFANENGO CR1997223201122131.69238066971.1564
7PALL.DON COLLEONI BG1896341111121121.757366701.0985
8PNEUMAX LURANO BG1595412221120181.11118067961.0126
9VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV1093630013214180.77786796950.977
10ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL1093610231216220.72737658030.9527
11VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO892702021411230.47837037640.9202
12BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG59271010258230.34786467120.9073
13COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA39090003339270.33337128360.8517
14PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI09090000181270.0373436980.4914

LEGENDA
Promosse in A2
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in B2