Classifica Serie B1-B2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO421615184300145133.4615136810951.2493
2ABO OFFANENGO CR381613356211142192.2105142211981.187
3LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO371613374201240172.3529131711531.1422
4PALL.DON COLLEONI BG321611572212237211.7619129711961.0844
5FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV291610662213235241.4583135711751.1549
6CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT29169763022333241.375127011781.0781
7VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV25168852123331281.1071128812331.0446
8TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO24168832332332321136813641.0029
9PNEUMAX LURANO BG23168822432332340.9412136013750.9891
10ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL22167931342331340.9118133313620.9787
11VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO161651112232623390.5897125813700.9182
12BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG111641220213817400.425114912940.8879
13COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA81611510056419450.4222128614580.882
14PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI01601600001151480.020860112230.4914

LEGENDA
Promosse in A2
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in B2