Preparatori fisici

VALLE D'AOSTA
-
 

PIEMONTE
AINA Michael
ARIOLI Lorenzo
BERTACCINI Simone
BERTOLINI Francesco
BOCCHIO Andrea
CAMPIA Massimo
CAPELLO Stefano
CAPPA Sara
CHIARELLO Umberto
CONTADIN Alessandro
DOGLIERO Enrico
FAURE ROLLAND Flavio Alberto
FRATI Riccardo
GIACCARDI Massimiliano
LANA Alessandro
LO BELLO Paolo
MEDICI Barbara
ORLANDO Alessandro
PENNA Francesco
RINALDI Giovanni
SANTAMARIA Saverio
SIMONETTI Gianluca
TONIOLO Stefano
 

LIGURIA
AGOSTO Claudio
BASSO Giulio
FORNARI Simone 
IZZO Carlo
SALVATICO Andrea 
SECCO Gianluca   

LOMBARDIA
ANNI Flavio
AMADORI Patrizia
ANGOSCINI Marco
BARISONI Massimiliano
BELLAN Antonio Luigi
BELLINI Gianpietro
BONFANTI Luca
CATTORINI Daniele
CHIODINI Marco
COLNAGO Silvio
COLOMBO Massimiliano
COSSU Alan
CURTI Lidia
DE DOMINICIS Giuseppe
DELL'ANGELO Matteo
FORMENTI Ornello 
FORNERIS Paolo
GIORGI Gianluca
GRASSO Nicola
GUARNERI Santa
GUMIERATO Mauro
INCITTI Fabrizio
MAGNANI Tommaso 
MATTIROLI Alessandro
MENNELLA Alberto
MERAZZI Massimo
MICOLI Stefano
MUNERATTI Pietro
MUSO Federico
NEGRI Patrizio
PENNATI Diego
PICCO Enrico
ROSINI Terry
RUSSO Francesco
SALERNO Filippo
SEREGNI Roberta
TAVOLA Giorgio
VASSALLO Alessandro
VILLANI Cristiano 
ZAINO Fabrizio
ZANDO' Daniele

TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
AGOSTINI Alessandro
GIORGIO BORT Dino Gabriel

VENETO
ANDREOLI Alberto
BIASIBETTI Filippo
CARRARO Alessio
CHEMELLO  Alessadro 
CORRADINI Claudio
CUSIMANO Giovanni Luca
DE LORENZI Alessandro
DEL FEDERCIO Horacio
DIBELLO Luca
MARCONI Stefano
MILAN Roberto
MENIN Mirko
PIANESE Mario
PICCOLO Simone 
RAMPAZZO Federico
RAMPAZZO Yuri
SARTO Luca
SARTORI Sergio
SETTIN Alberto
TONNI Alessandro
TRENTO Francesco
VAROTTO Settimo
VETTORE Isabella
VIANELLO Alessandro
ZENATO Marco

FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
CECOT Cecot
DI NUBILA Luca
ESPOSITO Leonardo
KALC Marco
MAVER Martin
POLETTO Diego
 

EMILIA ROMAGNA
BERNARDI Cristian
BIONDI Giovanni
CAMERLO Federica
DE MICHELI Pasquale
FARNETI Sergio
FOCCHI Mattia
FRANCESCHETTI Fabrizio
GARUTI Matteo
GIOLITO Nicola
MATTIOLI Alessandro
PIZZI Matteo
PIZZICHILLO Eduardo
POLI Roberto
RISALITI Monica 
TORCINATI Gabriele
VERONA Christian 
 

 

 

TOSCANA
BERTINI Fulvio
BULLERI Michele
CRAVEDI Cristiano
FALCHI SCARPELLINI Matteo
FERRAROTTO Filippo
FICINI Dario
INGRATTA Matteo
MATTANINI Livio
MATTEOLI Alessandro
PUCCINI  Alessandro 
SAIELLI Davide
TAMBURINI Marco
TOMASELLI Giuseppe
TONERINI Marco
 

MARCHE
BRACCESCHI Alessadnro
BUCCOLINI Alessandro
CAPARARA Maddalena
CELANI Andrea
DAMIANI Angelo
FAGNANI Fabrizio
GALEAZZI Giovanni Leonardo
GIOMBINI Leondino
LODOVICONI Federico
LUCCHETTI Gianluca
MACHELLA Sergio
MANCINI Marco
MAZZARINI Luca
MELONI Moris
MENCACCINI Simone
MORETTI Daniele
MORETTI Luca
PISON
RAMPAZZO Francesco
RADICE Claudio
SILVESTRI Giorgia
SPERANZA Carlo
TASSI Paolo

UMBRIA
CIANCAMERLA Alberto
COMODI Andrea 
ORNIELLI Oriano
PALOMBA Beatrice
PATOIA Michele
 

LAZIO
ALIMENTI Livio
BACCARI Renato
BAIARDINI Paolo
BORGOGNONI Valentino
CANDI Fabrizio
CIANCA Simone
CHESSA Andrea
CHIAPPETTA Morena
DI MARIO Alberto
DI PINTO Adriano
DONATI Luca
FERRAIUOLO Angelo
FRANCESCHETTI Fabrizio  
GUZZO Ivan
LIGUORI Luca
MOREO Massimiliano
NAPOLITANO Enzo
NAZZICONI Caterina
PAPARI Stefano
PIERETTI Alessia 
PIRRO Paolo
PITTIGLIO Giancarlo
POZZI Andrea
RANOCCHI Glauco
RUGGIERI Paolo
RUGGIERO Giuseppe
RUSPANTINI Alessandro
SYLOS LABINI Pierluca
TURCHI Danilo
VARALDO Carlo
 

ABRUZZO
BOSICA Giuseppe 
DI CARLO Lidia
MOTTOLA Claudio
PATRICELLI Alfredo
SANTONE Mario 
SCHIAZZA Fabrizio

MOLISE
DI CESARE Antonella 
GABRIELE Marco     
 

CAMPANIA

AVERSA Andrea Salvatore
BAIETTI  Ernesto
CAMPOLONGO Antonio
DELLA VOLPE Paolo
MARINO Gianpaolo
DE BLASIO Davide
PETRUZZO Mario     
SALOMONE Paolo
TAGLIAFIERRO Domenico 
 

PUGLIA
ABBADESSA Benedetto
DE BLASI Dario
DE LORENTIS Carlo 
LEONE Michel
MIANO Angelo
MONTERISI Tommaso
MORALES Vito Abel
ORLANDO Antonio
PANESSA Tommaso Antonio
SEMERARO Iolanda
STERNATIVO Pietro
SUSCA Loris
TAMBURRANO Elio Giuseppe Enea
 

BASILICATA
D'AMICO Giancarlo
OSTUNI Annaluce
PETRONE Pamela

CALABRIA
BENVENUTO Alessio
BIANCO Francesco
LABATE Ferdinando 
SPANO' Francesco
 

SARDEGNA

ARBERI Debora
GRUSSU Diego
LODDO Stefano
MASCIA Stefano
SENESE Riccardo

SICILIA
BRANCATO Salvatore
CARAMAGNO Giovanni
CATALANO Massimo Emanuele
CATALDO Provvidenza
CORALLO Francesco
FRANZO' Massimo
LA ROSA Carlo Giovanni
LO FARO Marco
MURATORE Marcello 
PREFETTO Roberto
SALOMONE Paolo
SCARPA Orazio
SORRENTINO Bruno
VASSALLO Francesco
ZAPPALA' Luciano