Albo d'oro serie A1 Femminile

Campionato Italiano, Coppa Italia e Supercoppa dal 1946 ad oggi

Stagione
Campionato Italiano Coppa Italia SuperCoppa
       
2018-2019 Imoco Volley Conegliano TV Igor Gorgonzola Novara Imoco Volley Conegliano TV
2017-2018 Imoco Volley Conegliano TV Igor Gorgonzola Novara Igor Gorgonzola Novara
2016-2017 Igor Gorgonzola Novara Imoco Volley Conegliano TV Imoco Volley Conegliano TV
2015-2016 Imoco Volley Conegliano TV Foppapedretti Bergamo Pomì Casalmaggiore CR
2014-2015 Pomì Casalmaggiore CR  Igor Gorgonzola Novara Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza 
2013-2014 Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza  Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza
2012-2013  Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
2011-2012 Yamamay Busto Arsizio Yamamay Busto Arsizio Norda Foppapedretti Bergamo
2010-2011 Norda Foppapedretti Bergamo  MC PietroCarnaghi Villa Cortese Scavolini Pesaro
2009-2010 Scavolini Pesaro MC PietroCarnaghi Villa Cortese Scavolini Pesaro
2008-2009 Scavolini Pesaro Scavolini Pesaro Scavolini Pesaro
2007-2008 Scavolini Pesaro Foppapedretti Bergamo Despar Perugia
2006-2007 Despar Perugia Despar Perugia Scavolini Pesaro
2005-2006 Radio 105 Foppapedretti Bergamo Radio 105 Foppapedretti Bergamo Sant'Orsola Novara
2004-2005 Despar Perugia Despar Perugia Radio 105 Foppapedretti Bergamo
2003-2004 Radio 105 Foppapedretti Bergamo Asystel Novara Asystel Novara
2002-2003 Despar Perugia Despar Perugia Volley Modena
2001-2002 Radio 105 Foppapedretti Bergamo Edison Modena Minetti Vicenza
2000-2001 (non assegnato) Capo Sud Reggio Calabria Capo Sud Reggio Calabria
1999-2000 Phone Limited Modena Medinex Reggio Calabria Foppapedretti Bergamo
1998-1999 Foppapedretti Bergamo Despar Perugia Foppapedretti Bergamo
1997-1998 Foppapedretti Bergamo Foppapedretti Bergamo Foppapedretti Bergamo
1996-1997 Foppapedretti Bergamo Foppapedretti Bergamo Foppapedretti Bergamo
1995-1996 Foppapedretti Bergamo Foppapedretti Bergamo -
1994-1995 Latte Rugiada Matera Latte Rugiada Matera -
1993-1994 Latte Rugiada Matera Latte Rugiada Matera -
1992-1993 Latte Rugiada Matera Latte Rugiada Matera -
1991-1992 Calia Salotti Matera Imet Perugia -
1990-1991 Il Messaggero Ravenna Il Messaggero Ravenna -
1989-1990 Teodora Ravenna Cemar Modena -
1988-1989 Teodora Ravenna Braglia Reggio Emilia -
1987-1988 Teodora Ravenna Vini di Puglia Bari -
1986-1987 Teodora Ravenna Teodora Ravenna -
1985-1986 Teodora Ravenna Nelsen Reggio Emilia -
1984-1985 Teodora Ravenna Teodora Ravenna -
1983-1984 Teodora Ravenna Teodora Ravenna -
1982-1983 Teodora Ravenna Nelsen Reggio Emilia -
1981-1982 Diana Docks Ravenna Nelsen Reggio Emilia -
1980-1981 Diana Docks Ravenna Diana Docks Ravenna -
1979-1980 Alidea Catania Manoceram Ravenna -
1978-1979 2000 Uno Bari Torre Tabita Catania -
1977-1978 Burro Giglio Reggio Emilia - -
1976-1977 Alzano Bergamo - -
1975-1976 Valdagna Scandicci - -
1974-1975 Valdagna Scandicci - -
1973-1974 Valdagna Scandicci - -
1972-1973 Fini Modena - -
1971-1972 Fini Modena - -
1970-1971 Cus Parma - -
1969-1970 Fini Modena - -
1968-1969 Fini Modena - -
1967-1968 Max Mara Reggio Emilia - -
1966-1967 Max Mara Reggio Emilia - -
1965-1966 Max Mara Reggio Emilia - -
1964-1965 Max Mara Reggio Emilia - -
1963-1964 UISP Sesto Fiorentino - -
1962-1963 Muratori Vignola - -
1962 Casa Lampada Trieste - -
1961 Casa Lampada Trieste - -
1960 Casa Lampada Trieste - -
1959 Audax Modena - -
1958 Audax Modena - -
1957 Audax Modena - -
1956 Avis Audax Modena - -
1955 Minelli Modena - -
1954 Minelli Modena - -
1953 Audax Modena - -
1952 Fari Brescia - -
1951 Fari Brescia - -
1950 Lega Nazionale Trieste - -
1949 Invicta Trieste - -
1948 Invicta Trieste - -
1947 Amatori Bergamo - -
1946 Amatori Bergamo - -

Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4