Classifica Serie B1-B2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA269905310002755.47816351.2299
2FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV2297252011024837466271.1898
3ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO2197242110123102.37496221.2042
4PALL.DON COLLEONI BG20972331011221127506901.087
5LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO1996333011121121.757486801.1
6CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR1796313211121161.31258247681.0729
7TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO14954041031181817717770.9923
8CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR1394540013117151.13336896751.0207
9ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL993612004213200.657067700.9169
10VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO993621003312190.63166617230.9142
11VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV79271101159220.40916517280.8942
12CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT69271100349220.40916417110.9015
13PNEUMAX LURANO BG39180100356250.246007540.7958
14SCUOLA DEL VOLLEY VARES39181000265240.20835607170.781

LEGENDA
Promosse in A2
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in B2

Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4