Classifica Serie B1-B2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1FUTURA V.GIOVANI BUS.VA6624231119300169183.8333210017071.2302
2ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO572420496520264282.2857209617901.1709
3CHROMAVIS ABO OFFAN.CR5124186122414160282.1429199118101.1
4FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV512416896143159321.8438207118601.1134
5PALL.DON COLLEONI BG482417793523258341.7059208718781.1113
6CSV-RA.MA.OSTIANO CR432415955533354421.2857212620531.0356
7TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO4224141085116350371.3514194418351.0594
8LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO4224131148144351431.186208719711.0589
9ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL3224101425354544530.8302202920850.9731
10CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT242481642227735540.6481183119820.9238
11VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO2024618312441030590.5085177520290.8748
12PNEUMAX LURANO BG1324420031271123650.3538173320560.8429
13VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV1124321210261319640.2969162119940.8129
14SCUOLA DEL VOLLEY VARES424123100151710690.1449148919300.7715

LEGENDA
Promosse in A2
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in B2

Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4