Classifica Serie B1-B2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO311211145201034122.833310899521.1439
2TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO281210244201131142.214310399421.103
3US ESPERIA CREMONA23128451211227171.58829948691.1438
4CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG21127560111324171.41189368491.1025
5LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO20127541212225201.2510209511.0726
6CONAD ALSENESE PC19126632123125221.1364102710380.9894
7PALL.DON COLLEONI BG181266411114212119249510.9716
8ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL17124813050322270.8148100910800.9343
9FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV16126621311421250.849979951.002
10PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL15124821141321270.7778101710580.9612
11IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO14125730213320250.898310150.9685
12CAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS12124820221517280.607193310250.9102
13VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO0120120000393360.08337299720.75

LEGENDA
Promosse in A2
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in B2

Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4