Classifica Serie B1-B2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO176602310001853.65434771.1384
2TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO146511310011581.8755264751.1074
3LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO1475221210117111.54556235751.0835
4CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG1274330111115111.36365855441.0754
5PALL.DON COLLEONI BG116422110111391.44444865000.972
6US ESPERIA CREMONA1174320211115131.15386245571.1203
7ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL1173412020213140.92865706110.9329
8IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO8633201021111114974901.0143
9FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV863311101210120.83334964901.0122
10CAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS862420021111120.91675065210.9712
11PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL772510121211170.64715876140.956
12CONAD ALSENESE PC571601023110190.52636026650.9053
13VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO06060000151180.05563534790.737

LEGENDA
Promosse in A2
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in B2

Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4