Classifica Serie B1-B2

Giornata  Stagione  Campionato  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1ACCIAITUBI PICCO LECCO341312155201037123.0833116410071.1559
2TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO341412264201137142.6429119210761.1078
3US ESPERIA CREMONA291410462211233181.8333115810071.15
4CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG23148660211427221.2273111210321.0775
5LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO23148651212328231.2174116310801.0769
6CONAD ALSENESE PC22147742123228251.12116811810.989
7PALL.DON COLLEONI BG21137642111424221.0909102810360.9923
8ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL20145923050425300.8333113912040.946
9FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV19147731311524280.8571112511270.9982
10IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO17146831214324290.8276116412050.966
11PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL161441021151423330.697117412430.9445
12CAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS121441020222618340.5294107611960.8997
13VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO01401400004104420.095286711360.7632

LEGENDA
Promosse in A2
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in B2

Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4