Serie A1 Femminile - Classifica

Giornata  Stagione  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1IMOCO V.CONEGLIANO TV572019116211005978.4286160012351.2955
2UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA481916396111151173162213981.1602
3IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA412014666213247281.6786176015751.1175
4SAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FI392013754442149331.4848184117361.0605
5SAUGELLA MONZA362012863332344331.3333174416581.0519
6E'PIU'POMI'CASALMAGG.CR342011945232441361.1389178616941.0543
7RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO271981117032632400.8157615910.9906
8ZANETTI BERGAMO241981123334434420.8095166217130.9702
9IL BISONTE FIRENZE242081234113829420.6905155616410.9482
10BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO231981115216432420.7619159616610.9609
11BANCAVALSABBINA BRESCIA212081232306630440.6818157917140.9212
12LARDINI FILOTTRANO AN1719613132121022460.4783143815740.9136
13BARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PG121941510339327510.5294156317610.8876
14GOLDEN TULIP CASERTA82021820028818540.3333137017420.7865

LEGENDA
Play off Scudetto
Retrocesse in A2


Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4