| | | |

Serie A1 Femminile - Classifica

Giornata  Stagione  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1IMOCO V.CONEGLIANO TV722424016800007289198714941.33
2IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA5524195134202359232.5652196516891.1634
3SAUGELLA MONZA542419569410459321.8438210919461.0838
4UNET E-WORK BUSTO VA452415976222551371.3784201119271.0436
5SAVINO DEL BENE SCAN.FI452415957333354401.35211120151.0476
6RMUTUA FENERA CHIERI TO4424141083353255391.4103216019951.0827
7DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO2424816413331033550.6172620120.8579
8BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO232391431519438530.717195520850.9376
9IL BISONTE FIRENZE222481623318734570.5965196420780.9451
10BARTOCCINI FORTINFIS.PG222481605316932590.5424193520850.9281
11E'PIU'POMI'CASALMAGG.CR212371650229534520.6538184319470.9466
12ZANETTI BERGAMO2124618141441030600.5185121170.8744
13BANCAVALSABBINA BRESCIA172432103085830660.4545195121780.8958
14RIPOSA000000000000NAN00-

LEGENDA
Play off Scudetto
Retrocesse in A2


Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4

Importanza 5

2021, Designed & Developed by GEB Software. All Rights Reserved.