| | | |

Serie A2 Femminile - Classifica 1° Fase

Giornata  Stagione  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1MEGAVOL.VALLEFOGLIA PU361612446221141221.8636145913171.1078
2CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE331611545222139241.625143213521.0592
3CBF BALDUCCI MACERATA291611533513138281.3571146614191.0331
4VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ271610652305135261.3462133113091.0168
5OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN27169733332235301.1667144214131.0205
6OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA25168825124232311.0323138913641.0183
7ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD211661014144230360.8333143014950.9565
8CDA TALMASSONS UD151641212144424400.6135414390.9409
9RAMONDA IPAG MONTEC.VI31611500115910470.2128118813830.859
10RIPOSA000000000000NAN00-

LEGENDA
Poule Promozione
Poule Retrocessione


Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4

Importanza 5

2021, Designed & Developed by GEB Software. All Rights Reserved.