Serie A2 Femminile - Classifica 1° Fase

Giornata  Stagione  Girone  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1OMAG S.GIOV.MARIGNAN.RN501817178210053153.5333162813941.1679
2VOLLEY SOVERATO CZ381814418512146301.5333170616151.0563
3EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO331811772224141271.5185153314941.0261
4ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD251881041343335370.9459153216050.9545
5VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA24189922524335390.8974155716100.9671
6CLUB ITALIA CRAI241881013444236410.878167217160.9744
7CUORE DI MAMMA CUTR.LE231871114242531410.7561158915751.0089
8CDA TALMASSONS UD211861213255233430.7674162816320.9975
9EXACER MONTALE MO181851322146329430.6744153816380.9389
10GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO141851301434625480.5208155216560.9372

LEGENDA
Poule Promozione
Poule Retrocessione


Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4