Serie B Maschile - Classifica

 

Calendario Classifica
Giornata  Stagione  Girone  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1ALTO CANAVESE TO156511311001782.1255775221.1054
2PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO125410311001481.755144551.1297
3GERBAUDO SAVIGLIANO CN1163321021014101.45545221.0613
4NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL74311020101071.42863703701
5ERREESSE PAVIC NO57250110238180.44445536150.8992
6SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO16060001416180.33334985820.8557

LEGENDA
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in C


Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4