| | | |

Serie B Maschile - Classifica

 

Calendario Classifica
query: select * from desccamp where serie like 'B' and sesso like 'M' and girone like 'A' and stagione like '2021')
classificacampionato_2018(B, 2021, A, 12, M, A, 4853, classificacampionati))
query selgirone: select DISTINCT girone, testo from desccamp where serie = 'B' and stagione like '2021' AND sesso = 'M' order by testo )
Giornata  Stagione  Girone  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1NEGRINI/CTE ACQUI AL271010070300030658377151.1706
2ALTO CANAVESE TO2710916300012764.58026461.2415
3PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO22117433121126171.52949958941.113
4AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL19106433011221151.48538011.0649
5ZEPHYR MULATTIERI SP18106422221123181.27789148801.0386
6FENERA CHIERI 761796323101219141.35717477131.0477
7NPSG LA SPEZIA1696340201219131.46157166661.0751
8SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO10103711122315240.6258158770.9293
9CUS GENOVA8103701213314260.53858629270.9299
10ADMO VOLLEY LAVAGNA GE71111001042413310.419487410290.8494
11GSAD ARTI E MESTIERI6102801113411270.40747688940.8591
12CONS.GLOBAL COLOMBO GE310190011358290.27597458860.8409

LEGENDA
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in C


Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4

Importanza 5

2021, Designed & Developed by GEB Software. All Rights Reserved.