Serie B1 Femminile - Classifica

 

Calendario Classifica
Giornata  Stagione  Girone  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO2177043000021375934871.2177
2PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL156514100011543.754503891.1568
3VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO76241101129130.69234564920.9268
4BUSA-FOODLAB GOSSOL.PC46240020228160.54915300.9264
5IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO3312010011470.57142572690.9554
6CONAD ALSENESE PC16060001234180.22224345140.8444

LEGENDA
Promosse in A2
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in B2

Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4