| | | |

Serie B1 Femminile - Classifica

 

Calendario Classifica
query: select * from desccamp where serie like 'B1' and sesso like 'F' and girone like 'A' and stagione like '2021')
classificacampionato_2018(B1, 2021, A, 12, F, A, 4851, classificacampionati))
query selgirone: select DISTINCT girone, testo from desccamp where serie = 'B1' and stagione like '2021' AND sesso = 'F' order by testo )
Giornata  Stagione  Girone  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1CAPO D'ORSO PALAU SS279905400002746.757625521.3804
2FO.CO.L LEGNANO MI239815121002683.257716441.1972
3SAVIS CARGO BROKER TO23108252101125102.58266721.2292
4CASELLE VOLLEY TO1996333011121121.757486921.0809
5PROCHIMICA VIRTUS BIELL18106432112122161.3758557711.1089
6VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO17106440211221161.31258067781.036
7LIBELLULA AREA BRA14105521212219200.958318360.994
8IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE12104612112316220.72737628640.8819
9VISETTE SETTIMOMILANESE8112920022512270.44447858900.882
10ARREDOFRIGO-VALNEGRI AL792711012410220.45456557110.9212
11POL. COOP NOVATE MI692701112410240.41676577850.8369
12MONDIALCLIMA ORAGO VA0100100000282300.06675378000.6713

LEGENDA
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in B2


Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4

Importanza 5

2021, Designed & Developed by GEB Software. All Rights Reserved.