Serie B1 Maschile - Classifica

Giornata  Stagione  Girone  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI65262241110102268242.8333221419131.1573
2VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO592621578622169351.9714239921931.0939
3CALONI AGNELLI BERGAMO552619777532265381.7105239322191.0784
4GORI WINES PRATA PN542618877443165391.6667233821971.0642
5AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO4626161065533457451.2667229221401.071
6CANOTTIERI ONGINA V.PC4326141245561555511.0784231822781.0176
7SANT'ANNA TOMCAR TO3926141228415649520.9423228222741.0035
8PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV3826111545272649540.9074223223120.9654
9VENPA-CIB VALSUGANA PD3726121454347351520.9808229423310.9841
10PALLAVOLO SARONNO VA3526101634386252580.8966240024320.9868
11MERCATO'CRF FOSSANO CN222671922347836650.5538214623080.9298
12DIAVOLI ROSA BRUGHER.MB192662011457835690.5072218824290.9008
13MERCATO'ALBA CN172662020439833680.4853211523830.8875
14AS NOVI PALLAVOLO AL1726620222112732660.4848211023120.9126

LEGENDA
Promossa in A2
Play off Promozione
in Serie B

Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4