Serie B2 Femminile - Classifica

 

Calendario Classifica
Giornata  Stagione  Girone  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1NORMAC AVB GENOVA1375230201116101.66005811.0327
2SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA1273430031016121.33336236051.0298
3ACQUA CALIZZANO SV1174312102114131.07695735870.9761
4LIBELLULA AREA BRA CN1174312100312130.92315525441.0147
5L'ALBA VOLLEY CN106333001021191.22224494391.0228
6BOSCA UBI BANCA CUNEO36150100144160.254374780.9142

LEGENDA
Promossa in B1
Play off Promozione
Retrocesse in C

Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4