| | | |

serie-b2-femminile-playoff

query: select * from desccamp where serie like 'B2' and sesso like 'F' and girone like 'Q1' and stagione like '2020')
visualizzacampcal_2018(2020,0,1,B2,F,Q1,A,4729,ARCCA0F)
Giornata
Stagione Girone  Squadra
GaraSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo A
5045ACQUA CALIZZANO SVCASELLE VOLLEY TO12/05/2121:000-320-25 21-25 16-25 0-0 0-0CARCARE  A
5046LIBELLULA AREA BRA CNBLUETORINO VOL-LEY12/05/2121:003-225-21 14-25 20-25 25-19 15-12BRA  A
5047ASCOT LABORMET2 TO PLAYSERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA08/05/2118:002-323-25 25-19 25-18 21-25 7-15TORINO  A
5048REALE MUTUA CHIERI76 TONORMAC AVB GENOVA15/05/2117:003-025-22 25-22 25-16 0-0 0-0CHIERI  A
5049UNET E-WORK BUSTO VADELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI12/05/2120:303-025-20 25-16 25-17 0-0 0-0BUSTO ARSIZIO  A
5050EUROMAC MIX CASALE ALFO.CO.L LEGNANO MI08/05/2121:000-321-25 14-25 18-25 0-0 0-0CASALE MONFERRATO  A
5051AGRATE MOTORI VOLLEY MBBRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO13/05/2120:453-221-25 26-24 27-25 18-25 15-6AGRATE BRIANZA  A
5052TOMOLPACK MARUDO LOVOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV12/05/2120:002-321-25 25-20 23-25 28-26 10-15MARUDO  A
5053VERO VOLLEY BASE ALD MBENERCOM FIMI CREMA CR12/05/2121:003-127-29 25-17 25-16 25-17 0-0MONZA  A
5054VTB LDM BARZAGO LECCOWARMOR VOLLEY GORLE BG12/05/2121:000-318-25 15-25 9-25 0-0 0-0BARZAGO  A
5055REGAS ENERGYPROGRESS BGCARTIERA DELL'ADDA LC12/05/2121:003-025-23 25-18 25-13 0-0 0-0LURANO  A
5056BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BGROBOSYSTEM CONCOR. MB08/05/2121:003-125-17 25-17 24-26 26-24 0-0MAPELLO  A
5057ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TVCFV MT ECOSERVICE PN12/05/2120:303-117-25 25-21 25-18 25-20 0-0ALTIVOLE  A
5058VEGA FUSION V. VENEZIABLU TEAM PAVIA DI UDINE09/05/2117:003-225-21 25-23 20-25 19-25 15-6VENEZIA  A
5059G.CUTAZZO-BELLETTI TSCORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO12/05/2120:300-322-25 14-25 20-25 0-0 0-0TRIESTE  A
5060IOPGROUP RIZZI V.UDINECONEGLIANO VOLLEY TV09/05/2117:301-324-26 20-25 25-23 15-25 0-0UDINE  A
5061MARZOLA TRENTOPITTARELLO LEGN&DOLO PD08/05/2120:300-320-25 22-25 9-25 0-0 0-0POVO DI TRENTO  A
5062P0LICURA LAGARIS TNIPAG-ACQUA BREVETTI VI13/05/2120:300-317-25 14-25 18-25 0-0 0-0ROVERETO  A
5063ALIA ADUNA PADOVABASSANO VOLLEY VI13/05/2120:453-025-13 25-22 25-17 0-0 0-0CASALSERUGO  A
5064LASERJET ORGIANO VIGPS V.GROUP S.VITO VI08/05/2121:003-125-18 16-25 25-21 25-18 0-0ORGIANO  A
5065PROMOBALL-SANITARS BSVOLLEY ACADEMY SASSUOLO13/05/2120:303-025-19 25-22 28-26 0-0 0-0GUSSAGO  A
5066GREEN UP BVOLLEY BSMOMA ANDERLINI MODENA99/99/9921:000-30-25 0-25 0-25 0-0 0-0BEDIZZOLE   
5067TIEFFE SERV.S.DAMASO MOSPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR12/05/2121:003-225-11 25-22 23-25 23-25 15-10MODENA  A
5068ISUZU CEREA VROROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR08/05/2121:003-225-15 21-25 25-15 22-25 18-16CEREA  A
5069US ARBOR INTERCLAYS REOLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA08/05/2119:000-327-29 16-25 23-25 0-0 0-0REGGIO EMILIA  A
5070PALLAVOLO S.GIORGIO PCFENIX FAENZA RA08/05/2118:300-322-25 19-25 15-25 0-0 0-0S.GIORGIO PIACENTINO  A
5071FATRO OZZANO BOTIRABASSI & VEZZALI RE12/05/2121:000-314-25 21-25 18-25 0-0 0-0OZZANO DELL'EMILIA  A
5072CALANCA PERSICETO BOCENTRO VOLLEY REGGIANO12/05/2121:000-315-25 26-28 23-25 0-0 0-0S.GIOVANNI PERSICETO  A
5073ABC RICAMI FENICE PTDIGITALPOINT PFELCIN.PG12/05/2121:000-321-25 17-25 19-25 0-0 0-0PISTOIA  A
5074AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PIFAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG12/05/2121:000-323-25 20-25 12-25 0-0 0-0PONTEDERA  A
5075BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LILIBERI E FORTI FIRENZE12/05/2121:000-323-25 22-25 17-25 0-0 0-0CECINA  A
5076NBS CME VITT CHIUSI SIRINASCITA IL BISONTE FI12/05/2121:000-316-25 21-25 24-26 0-0 0-0CHIUSI SCALO  A
5077CORPLAST CORRIDONIA MCTEKNO PROGETTI PE12/05/2121:002-325-14 26-24 23-25 21-25 12-15CORRIDONIA  A
5078BCC FANO-PEDINI PUDEMITRI-ENERGIA 4.0 FM11/05/2121:000-318-25 14-25 24-26 0-0 0-0CARTOCETO  A
5079LG IMPIANTI FUTURA TEAUTOSTOP TRESTINA PG12/05/2120:001-325-21 17-25 20-25 15-25 0-0TERAMO  A
5080CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.APBLEULINE LIB.FORLI'08/05/2119:000-310-25 16-25 18-25 0-0 0-0SPINETOLI  A
5081ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMUNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA12/05/2121:001-315-25 14-25 25-22 16-25 0-0TIVOLI  A
5082ALFIERI ANTES SMARTSOASAN PAOLO TETI AQE CA12/05/2120:303-125-20 14-25 25-16 25-21 0-0CAGLIARI  A
5083ERREPI GROSSETOLA SMERALDA OSSI SS12/05/2114:003-025-18 25-23 25-18 0-0 0-0MARINA DI GROSSETO  A
5084VBC VITERBOMARGUTTA CIVITALAD RM12/05/2120:001-320-25 25-11 12-25 17-25 0-0VITERBO  A
5085VOLARE BENEVENTOFIDELIS TORRETTA KR12/05/2118:303-025-18 25-16 25-21 0-0 0-0BENEVENTO  A
5086UISP PALL.POZZUOLI NANARCONON MELENDUGNO LE08/05/2118:000-317-25 23-25 19-25 0-0 0-0POZZUOLI  A
5087PALLAVOLO CROTONEP2P SIP&T BARONISSI SA12/05/2117:300-30-25 0-25 0-25 0-0 0-0CROTONE  A
5088PRIMADONNA VOLLEY BARIENERGA S.SALVATORE BN12/05/2118:300-316-25 18-25 13-25 0-0 0-0BARI SANTO SPIRITO  A
5089V.VALLEY FUNIVIAETNA CTA29/GESAN COM FLY TP12/05/2118:302-322-25 25-17 25-18 17-25 13-15CATANIA  A
5090PLANET STRANO LIGHT CTVOLLEY TERRASINI PA12/05/2116:301-322-25 25-21 10-25 14-25 0-0PEDARA  A
5091NIGITHOR V.SSTEF.CAM.MEOP NATURA DEAVOLLEY RC12/05/2117:301-318-25 26-28 25-23 18-25 0-0S.STEFANO D.CAMASTRA  A
5092AGRIACONOFREECOMADSL RGDE.SI EXPERT PALMI RC12/05/2117:300-30-25 0-25 0-25 0-0 0-0COMISO  A
Stampa calendario

Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4

Importanza 5

2021, Designed & Developed by GEB Software. All Rights Reserved.