Serie B2 Maschile - Classifica

Giornata  Stagione  Girone  
Pos. SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1NUNCASSFOGLIA CHIERI TO502218468402256282193717711.0937
2CUS INSUBRIA VOLLEY VA442215782542155331.6667198318341.0812
3PVLCEREALTERRA CIRIE'TO412213957132447361.3056188018001.0444
4TICOMM&PROMACO GORG.MI3722121035451447431.093200519551.0256
5BREBANCA S.BERNARDO CN362213955309048381.2632195219001.0274
6YAKA VOLLEY MALNATE VA362213962521644391.1282182018310.994
7VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978 MI3222101236134540440.9091181518590.9763
8SPINNAKER ALBISOLA V.SV3122101244235441440.9318188818591.0156
9VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV302291344146341450.9111188519130.9854
10HASTA VOLLEY ASTI242281432335635500.7179818730.96
11LOMBARDA MOTORI MILANO202261622243929540.537170119060.8924
12VOLLEY NOVARA152251731118825540.463168418470.9117

LEGENDA
Promossa in B
Retrocesse in C


Importanza 1

Importanza 2

Importanza 3

Importanza 4